Inducted Members

2021 INDUCTED MEMBERS

   
FELLOWS
1DR. OKORO NnamdiFCPM/21/0303
2HON. DR. OKEYOMI OladipupoFCPM/21/0280
3ABAH John PatrickFCPM/21/0170
4OSIMOSU Olumide SamsonFCPM/21/0326
5COL. AGISOGU Festus O.FCPM/21/0130
6FADEKEMI Margaret AwobiyiFCPM/21/0217
7IMBIAKPA Eringiebi JosephineFCPM/21/0088
8OBADAN Michael ImevboreFCPM/21/0032
9ZIRRA MarcellinusFCPM/20/0091
10DINAH YakubuFCPM/21/0321
11BALOGUN Olatokunbo MutiatFCPM/21/0285
SENIOR MEMBERS
1EGBENEBU Sunday NathanielSCPM/21/0222
2OYELAKIN Gbolahan OlayemiSCPM/21/0317
3OLALEYE Abimbola TaiwoSCPM/21/0234
4EDAK Asuquo InuikimSCPM/18/0368
FULL MEMBERS
1OTOKITI Stella OmolaraCPM/21/0014
2ISIKAKU Jacob OnyenkwereCPM/21/0049
3UDOH Friday NathanCPM/21/0012
4AGBAKURU-APUGO Caroline NnekaCPM/21/0039
5AKPU Ijeoma SandraCPM/21/0056
6AMODE Hussaina AngelaCPM/21/0054
7ANIEBONEM Chinonye FrancesCPM/21/0027
8ANISHA Jude ChukwunedumCPM/21/0040
9AYOO Elizabeth IverenCPM/21/0077
10EKEZIE Amara EmmanuelCPM/21/0053
11ISIKAKU Jacob OnyenkwereCPM/21/0049
12KALU Agwu NnachiCPM/21/0061
13KINGSLEY-OBUE Ann OdinakachukwuCPM/21/0041
14NWOSU Ednah ChimebereCPM/21/0030
15OMONKHUA RoseCPM/21/0055
16ONWUKA Margaret IfechukwukwuCPM/21/0037
17UGWUOKE Nkechinyere Emmanuel AruahCPM/21/0043
18ODUAH Dumebi NwamakaCPM/21/0038
19IDOWU Racheal BolanleCPM/21/0059
20YINKA I. YUSUFCPM/21/0067
21CHUKWU Susan AmakaCPM/21/0028
22ONU Stella IfeyinwaCPM/21/0026
23ABAH Fabiyi AdefopeCPM/21/0029
24ETTOH Prosper OnomeCPM/21/0079
25AWOJIDE Ayotola MiriamCPM/21/0097
26KESERUANI Pamela AishaCPM/20/0761
27ZAGAH Grace JoeCPM/21/0051
28UDOH Friday NathanCPM/21/0012
29OLOWONIREJUARO Abosede OmololaCPM/21/0084
30ADEDIPE Oluwakemi EstherCPM/21/0297
31ASHI Rebecca NgounduCPM/21/0279
32ASHI Terver PaulCPM/21/0278
33ODEWOLE Olufunke AdetolaCPM/21/0219
34DOJUMOH Ayodeji OlamideCPM/20/0734
35SALAM Kareem OlatundeCPM/21/0308
36OKAFOR Oluwafunmilayo MariaCPM/21/0199
37OLUNLADE Victoria AdeyinkaCPM/21/0230
38NGINI Ogechukwu PerpetualCPM/21/0052
39ELECHUKWU Kingsley EmekaCPM/13/9302
40OLANIYI Daniel OlatundeCPM/21/0329
41OGUNTADE Samson DayoCPM/21/0318
42OKACHI Benjamin UgochukwuCPM/21/0105
43YUNANA Benjamin UduraCPM/21/0277
44SHOLATE Omotoyosi DeborahCPM/21/0245
45ADEYEMI SegunCPM/21/0273
46OGUNNIYI Olanike FatimoCPM/21/0220
47ALLI Balikis AbiolaCPM/21/0293
48OKUSANYA Folasade AdeolaCPM/21/0176
49ASHADE Oladipupo JamesCPM/21/0327
50OJO Samuel OyeniranCPM/21/0320
51IFEH Henry IzuagbeCPM/21/0235
52OWOADE Adeyinka AdesojiCPM/21/0274
53LOUIS Chukwuemeka OkoroCPM/21/0068
54NAZIRU Rabiu IbrahimCPM/20/0756
ASSOCIATES
1APAH Othuke JamesACPM/13/8981
2MAJOLAGBE Luqman AdeoyeACPM/12/7959
3ADAEYO Etim PeterACPM/11/5866
4EDU Omotolani SadiqACPM/13/8582
5OMOLE Anuoluwapo PeterACPM/21/0360
6SHITTU Adeola TaorikatACPM/14/10070
7MARY Effiong HoganACPM/19/0551
8ODEY Jessica OwogbaloACPM/19/0978
9OGUNASE Esther OyindamolaACPM/19/0825
10OGUNYEMI Folakemi EstherACPM/19/0972
11INNOCENT Uchenna KelvinACPM/21/0309
12YUSUF Ayodele LateefatACPM/21/0395
GRADUATES
1YUSUF Lukman OluwaseyiGCPM/20/0624
2OWOLABI Muheeb OlatunjiGCPM/21/0246
3ONWUAZOR Chigozie ErnestGCPM/21/0006

2 thoughts on “2021 INDUCTED MEMBERS

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *