Inducted Members

2020 Inducted Members

S/N FELLOWMEMBERSHIP No.
1ACHUA Michael OgarFCPM/20/0627
2AUSTIN Mang GadongFCPM/19/1218
3Capt. FRIDAY NsikanFCPM/20/0394
4EZENNE Theresa EbeleFCPM/12/7342
5Hon. Dr. Ahmed Muktar MohammedFCPM/20/0711
6Hon. OYETOLA Sunday AbrahamFCPM/14/11286
7Major. MOHAMMED ShittuFCPM/15/1403
8NWANAJU Chukwuma DickensFCPM/19/0569
9OGUNGBEMI AbimbolaFCPM/20/0585
10OGUNJOBI Olusola AkinwaleFCPM/20/0628
11OHWOJEVWE Ese GaniyuFCPM/11/6135
12OKOSA Josephine IfeomaFCPM/19/1221
13SOYINGBE Kabirat RonkeFCPM/17/0444
14SUPERIOR MICHAEL ObiwuruFCPM/20/0203
15
16
17
18
19
20
S/N SENIOR MEMBERSMEMBERSHIP No.
1ALABI Lukman OlayinkaSCPM/10/2750
2CHIANU Vera UduakabasiSCPM/20/0331
3DR. AMB. ORAKPO Sunday AwhotuSCPM/19/1372
4JOHN OsagieSCPM/20/0696
5KOLAWOLE Michael MoboluwajiSCPM/18/1312
6OGBOZOR Nnaemeka AnthonySCPM/20/0641
7OLADIPO Kayode MichaelSCPM/20/0677
8OLAJIDE OlaronkeSCPM/20/0653
9OMAGE-UMEH Toksi MargaretSCPM/20/0523
10OMOBHUDE Ogheneruno PatienceSCPM/19/1247
11OROBAHOR Nancy UnionmwanSCPM/19/0252
12OSEWA Osayande BrodricksSCPM/20/0731
13SUMANA Peter OsigeSCPM/11/5846
14UCHE Adaeze EriabaSCPM/14/10941
15ZIRRA MarcellinusSCPM/20/0091
16KILA Olalekan W.SCPM/20/0490
17
18
19
20
FULL MEMBERSMEMBERSHIP No.
1ABDULKADIR Babangida MaiwadaCPM/20/0703
2ABIODUN Oluwaseyi SamuelCPM/20/0658
3ADEKOYA Titilayo AlongeCPM/20/0516
4ADENEKAN Adesina BamideleCPM/15/1131
5ADETUBO Jamiu AdebusolaCPM/20/0639
6ADETUNJI Bunmi SolaCPM/20/0396
7ADEYEMO Temitope MonisolaCPM/13/8546
8ADISA Habibat YetundeCPM/17/1370
9AJIBADE Adeyemi EdwardCPM/20/0698
10AJUWON Ebedamere PhebeCPM/20/0592
11AKINFOLARIN Olubukunola DeborahCPM/20/0514
12AKPAN Mercy EnoCPM/14/11296
13AKPOFORO AnthonyCPM/20/0661
14ALIYU Ibrahim MohammedCPM/20/0373
15ALLAH Mary EbikedouboCPM/20/0644
16ANYANWU Gladys OgechiCPM/20/0649
17BASHIR Ishaq ShuaibuCPM/20/0595
18BELLO Olubukola OmoweroCPM/20/0650
19CHIJIOKE LovedayCPM/20/0412
20DAHUNSI Olukayode OlusegunCPM/20/0640
21DANGS Felix MafengCPM/20/0453
22DAVID NamitanieCPM/20/0671
23ELAYELAGHA Ebiakpo Patience SuallaCPM/20/0704
24EMMANUEL Hope EkongCPM/15/0189
25ESROM Tonmaddi PadonCPM/20/0346
26ESTHER EnyinaCPM/20/0669
27GBADEBO Lukmon AjibolaCPM/20/0737
28GODSWILL Faith NwadinmaCPM/20/0664
29GONA Bumi BoyiCPM/20/0672
30HADI Aminu MuhammadCPM/20/0596
31IBHAGBE Maria IyonjuadeCPM/20/0705
32IGUODALA EfehiCPM/19/1340
33IRABOR Itohan JenniferCPM/20/0728
34ISIAKA HassanatuCPM/20/0138
35ISTIFANUS Pankyes KurtongCPM/20/0702
36IZAM Ibrahim NyamCPM/20/0682
37JIDEONWO Mary UzorCPM/20/0135
38JOSHUA Karina GloriaCPM/20/0252
39LAMSON Sharon Olapeji TaiwoCPM/20/0221
40MAIRIGA Auwal AliyuCPM/20/0674
41MATTHEW Agu AbednigoCPM/20/0753
42NAKANDE Hafizu AbdullahiCPM/20/0657
43OFUNNE Harriet UnomegbunemCPM/20/0136
44OGBEBOR Patience AihanuwaCPM/20/0729
45OKEKE ChiomaCPM/18/0355
46OKEME Iye ReginaCPM/19/0265
47OLATUNDUN Bolanle SimbiatCPM/20/0538
48OLAYIWOLA Olayinka AbolajiCPM/13/9023
49OMONIRU Mariana AmakaCPM/20/0342
50OMOTOLA Olayinka AyindeCPM/20/0504
51ONWORDI Victor OnyekaCPM/20/0451
52ONWUZURIKE Annastacia CPM/20/0648
53OPHROTE Bebor GiftCPM/20/0535
54ORAKPO Charles OnoriodeCPM/19/1375
55OSEYEMWEN Osazuwa GodwinCPM/19/1368
56OVIAWE Magdalene AgbonbhenreleCPM/20/0749
57SADIQ Abdullahi AbubakarCPM/19/0237
58SOGEYINBO Adeleye IbrahimCPM/20/0667
59TAMARA-TOKONI Anna KalamaCPM/20/0250
60UANSERUME Jennifer AinaCPM/20/0714
61UDAH Matthew AchadikCPM/20/0637
62UWAIFO Osatohanmwen EssiCPM/19/0659
63UYABARA Ishmael IzirinCPM/20/0341
64WEST Karitongha JaphethCPM/20/0530
65WONIOWEI Moses KeeperCPM/20/0735
66ZIDAFAMOR Arepade EkiobilemoereCPM/20/0251
67HARUNA James AbimajeCPM/16/0381
68ADEOYE Busola FatimaCPM/20/0687
69
70
S/N ASSOCIATESMEMBERSHIP No.
1AZEEZ Fatimo OluwakemiACPM/20/0697
2CHIAMAKA Madueke AgnesACPM/20/0222
3EBERIE Matilda MiyanteACPM/18/0865
4EKONG Sunday OdongACPM/20/0492
5ERNEST Akpobome OrakpoACPM/19/1374
6ESHIET Ime OkonACPM/09/1222
7ISMA'IL ZainabACPM/20/0395
8OKODO Magdalene OzuluonyeACPM/20/0668
9OMOWAYE Adeyemi BusuyiACPM/20/0723
10ORAKPO Catherine OACPM/19/1373
11OYETOLA Toriola SamuelACPM/20/0643
12YOUDUBAGHA Ipoweido LizzyACPM/19/1341
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
S/NGRADUATES
1ABDULRAHMAN IdiGCPM/20/0676
2ADEKOYA Opeyemi AbosedeGCPM/20/0202
3ADEPOJU Temitope GiftGCPM/20/0196
4ADESUNLOYE Daniel OlukoyaGCPM/20/0240
5ADETOLA Oluwadamilola EstherGCPM/20/0357
6AGUTA Blessing ChidinmaGCPM/20/0392
7AHMED BelloGCPM/20/0101
8AJIBARE Oluwatimilehin TemitayoGCPM/20/0436
9AJILEYE-OLUWABUKUNMI EstherGCPM/20/0292
10AJISEGIRI Bolaji MabelGCPM/20/0334
11AKAWU Blessing MbewushiGCPM/20/0469
12AKINBOWALE Timilehin SamuelGCPM/20/0322
13AKINJOBI Kafayat AyannikeGCPM/20/0443
14ALIYU BilalGCPM/18/0522
15BAKARE Fausat TolulopeGCPM/20/0197
16BALOGUN-Kehinde OluwatimileyinGCPM/20/0177
17CHIMEZIE Chibueze KingsleyGCPM/20/0619
18CHINEDU Joseph IbegbuGCPM/20/0062
19CHRISTOPHER RachaelGCPM/20/0472
20DADI Dinchi JoelGCPM/20/0246
21DUKE Deborah SoingoGCPM/20/0282
22EDWIN-AGU Cynthia ChiamakaGCPM/20/0355
23EGWIM (ORJI) Mariagorethy ChidimmaGCPM/20/0241
24EHIGIATOR Grace OmoGCPM/20/0238
25EHI-OMOIKE Osedebame IhinosenGCPM/20/0275
26EHIWERE Oluwaseun MariamGCPM/20/0366
27EKPENYONG Janet ImeGCPM/20/0213
28EMENIKE Ikechukwu AllanGCPM/20/0662
29ETUK Benjamin TommyGCPM/20/0315
30FARIDA Aliyu GCPM/18/0539
31GEORGE Divinemercy IfeomaGCPM/20/0354
32HOGAN-BASSEY Gwendolyn EyoGCPM/20/0223
33IBUOWO Kayode OlanrewajuGCPM/20/0183
34IDIONG Edidiong JamesGCPM/20/0515
35IPAYE Iqmat OreoluwaGCPM/20/0180
36JANE EmoyonGCPM/19/0923
37JOSEPH Elizabeth EggahGCPM/20/0468
38MAIGERI Mariam OmokideGCPM/20/0625
39MBACHU Chukwuemeka DavidGCPM/20/0189
40MUHAMMED Hadiza Na'anzemGCPM/20/0559
41NZEREM Rebecca ChinazomGCPM/20/0206
42ODIONYENMA Udoka BenedictGCPM/20/0545
43OKEH EmmanuelGCPM/20/0007
44OKEHIE Uchechukwu PatienceGCPM/20/0210
45OKOLO Justina ElojoGCPM/19/0245
46OKORUWA Iziegbe RebeccaGCPM/20/0103
47OLALEYE MuminiGCPM/20/0199
48OLUDIPE Sadat SadeGCPM/20/0193
49OMISORE Olatoke WuraolaGCPM/20/0276
50OMOJUWA Deborah IseoluwaGCPM/20/0309
51ONI Oluwadamilola GabrielGCPM/20/0359
52ONUH Mercy CynthiaGCPM/20/0242
53OPENE Mercy IfunanyaGCPM/20/0620
54ORAYONGO ManassehGCPM/19/0409
55OSAH Oghenefego GeorgeGCPM/20/0317
56OSHIN Ezekiel OlamideGCPM/20/0438
57OSO Oluwadamilola TimothyGCPM/20/0310
58RAYMOND Constance ChinenyeGCPM/20/0582
59SALEH Glory EjovwokeGCPM/20/0444
60SOLOMON Ezekiel OkechukuGCPM/20/0226
61UANSERUME Mercy OnyekachiGCPM/20/0393
62UCHEGBUNAM Blessing IjeomaGCPM/20/0419
63UHALLA Chidinma LuciaGCPM/20/0165

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *