Inducted Members

2019 Inducted Members

S/N FELLOWMEM. NO
1ABEGUNRIN Babatunde AkinFCPM/14/11004
2AKINDELE Rilwan OladeleFCPM/19/1201
3ANDREW-ESSIEN Ubong SundayFCPM/19/1220
4BIWEI Theodora AweleFCPM/19/0747
5Dr. AFEGBUA Salami IssaFCPM/19/1202
6Dr. AJULOR Omoniyi VictorFCPM/19/1203
7Dr. Ede-Edokpolor DavidFCPM/19/0594
8EGBUCHE Anthony ChukwukaFCPM/10/3233
9ELEJE Gloria EkammaFCPM/12/8220
10ENAHOLO Cecilia-Marie SeleFCPM/12/8469
11ENGR. AMOSU Samuel AbayomiFCPM/19/1229
12Engr. Dr. OTOMI Kenneth OkeziFCPM/10/2798
13Engr. GARBA AliyuFCPM/19/1062
14ENGR. OKHAREDIA Taiwo EmmanuelFCPM/19/1211
15FOLUSO Ayo AjayiFCPM/09/0244
16Hon. BAMIGBOYE Emmanuel OlanrewajuFCPM/19/1018
17ISA Suleiman AlhajiFCPM/16/1186
18JAKANDE Oluseyi LawalFCPM/19/1174
19KALAMA Ekperi RonaldFCPM/12/7790
20KAYODE Victor AkinjideFCPM/19/1231
21MUOGBO Obianujunwa Anne (Mrs)FCPM/19/0445
22NWOSU Ijeoma AngelaFCPM/19/0335
23OGBEMUDIA Omoregie SundayFCPM/19/0266
24OLAGUNJU Robert ModupeolaFCPM/13/9323
25OPARA Paulyn AhumonyeFCPM/14/10079
26PRINCE ZHATTAU Gangtim CirdapFCPM/19/0559
27Rev. OBASUYI Clement OnaiwuFCPM/13/8580
28TEMILE Omadeli GodwinFCPM/18/0289
29UMUNNA Hillary IfechukwudeFCPM/19/0776
30GEORGE Yetunde SubuladeFCPM/19/1254
31AKANDE Taoreed BabatundeFCPM/19/1230
32
33
34
35
S/N SENIOR MEMBERSMEM. NO.
1ABUA Terfa JosephSCPM/19/1182
2ADEDOTUN Adedapo OlabiyiSCPM/19/0969
3AFOLAYAN Raphael OlufemiSCPM/11/4862
4AJAYI BabatundeSCPM/19/0760
5ANATOGU Chuka OsitaSCPM/10/1851
6BAMIDELE Oluwafemi OladapoSCPM/19/1280
7EDOBOR Friday OsasereSCPM/19/0658
8EDOKPOLO Mercy OsamuokpuwaSCPM/19/0656
9GBENGA-DIYA Sarah MobolajiSCPM/19/1040
10ISA Amina UmarSCPM/19/0331
11JOHN Solomon JacobSCPM/19/1215
12JUBRIL-ABIDEMI Afusat OmowunmiSCPM/18/0156
13LAWAL Adamu MustaphaSCPM/19/0841
14LUCKY IkharoSCPM/19/1324
15MIRI KefasSCPM/19/0393
16MOHAMMED Shehu UsmanSCPM/19/0332
17MUDASHIRU Abdul-Rahman OlukayodeSCPM/19/0795
18NJIOWHOR GloriaSCPM/19/0617
19ODAI Patricia NwasomSCPM/13/9387
20ODIJIE Onyeka LuckySCPM/19/0746
21OJEKHOA Kushe KusheSCPM/19/1242
22OKOSA Josephine IfeomaSCPM/19/1221
23OLUSOLA Samuel OluseunSCPM/19/0586
24OLUWATAYO Omobolanle AbosedeSCPM/19/1245
25ONYESHIDI Sylvester KaizerSCPM/19/0579
26ORIAREWO Ese EstherSCPM/14/10038
27UKPEBOR Jonathan EhiabhiSCPM/19/1243
28USMAN YakubuSCPM/19/0330
29WORDU Nkasiobi ChinyeakaSCPM/19/1255
30OKARUEFE Matthew EugeneSCPM/19/0767
S/N FULL MEMBERSMEM. NO.
1ABAKPA Otache JosephCPM/19/0616
2ABIONA Mobolaji VictoriaCPM/19/0653
3ADEBANJO Solomon OlatundeCPM/18/0608
4ADEBANJO Solomon OlatundeCPM/18/0608
5ADEH Chukwuma SamuelCPM/19/1061
6ADENLE Olatunbosun SolomonCPM/19/1210
7ADESHINA Olubunmi VictoriaCPM/19/0753
8ADEWUNMI Adenike AdeyinkaCPM/19/0255
9ADEYEBA Johnson AdeposiCPM/19/1141
10ADIO Zainab OmolaraCPM/19/1127
11ADU Eferimodoro FridayCPM/19/0758
12ADU Faith OnoriodeCPM/19/0759
13AFOLABI Deborah OlubunmiCPM/14/11927
14AJAYI Femi SamuelCPM/12/8073
15AKEREDOLU Oluwafunmilola OluwabusolaCPM/19/1237
16AKINWALE Abiola RachealCPM/19/1207
17AKINYEMI Ibrahim AdetayoCPM/19/0530
18ALADE Olajide AkintundeCPM/19/0861
19ALEGE BolakaleCPM/19/0256
20APOKU Onyanbo GloriaCPM/19/1071
21ASIRIBO Ayopo BabajideCPM/19/0763
22AYANLOLA Modupeola TobiCPM/14/10258
23AYIBE KereotuCPM/19/0280
24AZI Ruth JohnCPM/19/0556
25BAKARE Grace AnikeCPM/14/11659
26BAKARE Grace AnikeCPM/14/11659
27BARIWEI Ijeoma E. BlessingCPM/19/0451
28BERESIBO BlessingCPM/19/1070
29BIGUN Nanbyen IshakuCPM/19/0371
30BUSARI Kazeem AyodejiCPM/19/1139
31DAGAU Nenrot VeronicaCPM/19/0490
32DAKWAK FomCPM/19/0703
33DANIEL NanmwaCPM/19/0489
34DAYOK NandirCPM/19/0385
35DIIV Emmanuel TerkeaCPM/19/1064
36DIKKOR Fwangshak KujanCPM/19/0480
37DUWONG Patience EmmanuelCPM/19/0555
38EBIAFA Blessing PreyeCPM/19/0279
39EBOIGBE Osemudiameoo TinaCPM/19/1281
40EBUBECHUKWU Ifeoma BlessingCPM/19/0836
41EDOBOR Ifeoma EuchariaCPM/19/1044
42EDUNJOBI Oluseyi BukolaCPM/19/1152
43EGBO-JOHNSON Abigail IvoriCPM/19/1188
44EGBUNEFU Kelechi ChidiCPM/19/0560
45EGBUSON Tuebi PaulCPM/19/0731
46EKEADA Osi FrancisCPM/19/1010
47WURIMLONG KachollomCPM/19/0488
48EKPO Mary NseCPM/19/0733
49ENEWARE DiseyeCPM/19/0283
50EZO Nnenna AkamaCPM/19/0663
51FADAHUNSI Grace IfeoluwaCPM/19/0254
52FALLAM Rhoda LarCPM/19/0554
53FALOPE Janet MopelolaCPM/19/0446
54FULANI Dafeng Samuel GyangCPM/19/0598
55GININWA Charles NwieekpugiCPM/19/1330
56GONSUM Patience DabakCPM/19/0481
57GYANG Rifkatu ChrisCPM/19/0558
58HARRISON Anietie EmmanuelCPM/19/0268
59IBEH Pauline EmeleCPM/19/0289
60IDIONG Angela JamesCPM/19/1041
61IDUMA Linda UcheCPM/19/0311
62IGABOR Iriagbonze KathrynCPM/19/1339
64IGWE-SURPLUS Arthur NyeiyemelaCPM/12/3438
65IKPONWOSA Destiny OviaweCPM/19/0632
66ININI Timiniebiere KemeladeiCPM/19/0585
67ISHIEKA Humble UnwodhiCPM/19/0620
68IWUOKAFOR Ugochukwu ChukwuagozieCPM/19/1204
69JONAH-ETELI Pureazuba WilcoxCPM/19/0281
70LADEINDE Modupe IbitolaCPM/19/0253
71LAWAL Adebayo AdedoyinCPM/19/1298
72LONGE AdedayoCPM/19/0654
73MACHIEF Mallo EzekielCPM/19/1205
74MARKUS Joseph MagitCPM/19/0374
75MARTINS Inemotimi PatienceCPM/19/1350
76MASHINGIL Rejoyce SamuelCPM/19/0373
77MATHIAS Mwandat EmmanuelCPM/19/0368
78MATTHEW Bunmi MalloCPM/19/0482
79MOLTAK Dorothy ReubenCPM/19/0553
80MUHAMMAD Ibrahim UmarCPM/19/0599
81NNABUKO Emeka Kanu GoodwinCPM/19/0871
82NNAM Christiana NnennaCPM/19/0298
83NVAU Regina JohnCPM/19/0485
84NWACHUKWU Ifeanyi KennethCPM/19/1246
85NWANAJU Chukwuma DickensCPM/19/0569
86NYIMEONE Florence ChristianCPM/19/0850
87OBI Nkechi JosephineCPM/19/0312
88ODESANYA Matthew GbengaCPM/19/1069
89ODUWOLE Adedoyin AdesewaCPM/19/0626
90OFULU Joy AnwulikaCPM/19/1020
91OGUNJOBI JimohCPM/12/6463
93OKARA Ruth BenataremereCPM/19/0450
94OKUNLOLA Olusegun AdeyemiCPM/19/1026
95OLANREWAJU Mary FolakeCPM/19/1015
96OLASENI Comfort BosedeCPM/14/11510
97OLEKAH Victor EnyinnayaCPM/19/1151
98OLORUNOJE Kehinde OluwadamilareCPM/19/1128
99OLORUNTOBA Daniel BodeCPM/19/0267
100OLOWOYEYE-ADEBAYO Morayo AminatCPM/19/0627
101AKINWALE Olushola MorenikeCPM/19/1021
102OMIDIJI Olayemi VictoriaCPM/19/1208
103OMOSIGHO-OSUNDE Blessing OdionCPM/19/1043
104OMUNATE DiepreyeCPM/19/1153
105ONIKE Ramoni OlalekanCPM/19/1101
106ONUN Oku ArikpoCPM/13/8641
107ONYOLU Stanley NwabenuCPM/19/1276
108OPADIJO Olanike OmotolaCPM/19/0704
109OPATOLA Babatunde EmmanuelCPM/19/0764
110OPUTA Padiowei PatrickCPM/19/0285
111OREDEIN Ismail OlanrewajuCPM/19/0477
112OYESODE Sarah Omobola (Mrs)CPM/19/0835
113PETER Okpobolou EgbeCPM/19/0286
114SALAU Sade SidikatCPM/19/0448
115SALAWU DanielCPM/19/0650
116SHINDANG Nanchang JesseCPM/19/0484
117SHOPEJU Olukemi OlaboCPM/19/1047
118SIMON Longlat JibiyalCPM/19/0370
119SOBOWALE Ebenezer OlukunleCPM/19/0380
120SUNDAY IkonighaCPM/19/0282
121TANKO Saraya AbangCPM/19/0372
122UBA Vincent GeorgeCPM/19/0573
123UGBAH Lawrence NnamdiCPM/19/0603
124UGWUEZI Louis UchechukwuCPM/11/4544
125UKIT Michael MosesCPM/19/0925
126UMOH NGOZICPM/14/10394
127WADE Joyce TipalinCPM/19/1206
128WAZIRI Abigail DanielCPM/19/0778
129WILSON AntyCPM/19/0449
130PHARM ORHUE Osamuyimen MonicaCPM/19/1285
131IGRI Usang EyuCPM/14/10158
132ODUKWU Faith AmaechiCPM/19/0584
133YOLA T. GodblessCPM/19/0277
134OLOKETUYI Nora EnorenseCPM/19/1343
135OLOKETUYI Felix OjoCPM/19/1344
136IKWEKWEREM Sabina EfegadiCPM/19/1109
137
138
139
140
S/N ASSOCIATEMEM. NO.
1ABIODUN Emmanuel MolaACPM/19/0748
2ADAGUN Ademola MurisACPM/19/1326
3ANYIAM Ada Maria-StellaACPM/12/7273
4AROGHA Chinasa NkirukaACPM/19/1034
5AYUBA Quadri JuniorACPM/19/0905
6BELLO Abosede FunmilolaACPM/12/7378
7CHINELO Bridget EdehACPM/19/1288
8DADA Olajide AbolajiACPM/19/0966
9EHIZIBUE Joy EhinomenACPM/19/1266
10EKOJOKA Blessing DumbiliACPM/19/1260
11EKPEYONG Jessica AnjolaoluwaACPM/19/0578
12ELIJAH Oluwatoyin OluwanifemiACPM/19/0468
13ESTHER Ivie AkhibiACPM/19/1052
14GODWIN Osayomon DanielACPM/19/0338
15HUSAYN Sobur MuyiwaACPM/19/0596
16IKUSIKA Victor OlakunleACPM/19/1275
17IMONOR Victoria SalomeACPM/19/0287
18NDUDI Divine OgechiACPM/19/0536
19OKAGBARE Gabriel OtarobukoACPM/12/7958
20EMEZUOM Uchechi AnneACPM/19/1033
21OKOEDION Asulimen MosesACPM/19/0996
22OKPEKU GodwinACPM/18/1004
23OLADAPO Folake KudiratACPM/12/7380
24OLASUNKAMI Cicero MakanjuolaACPM/12/6810
25OLUGBADE Paul TayoACPM/19/0768
26OLUGBEWESA Olanrewaju FeyikemiACPM/19/0459
27OLULUO Chiemela OkechukwuACPM/19/1272
28TERRY Aba TersooACPM/19/0615
29THOMAS Adebola MercyACPM/17/0941
30WARIBOKO Ranabigh SampsonACPM/12/1170
31YUSUF Latifat AjokeACPM/19/0269
32AYENI Omotayo MonsuratACPM/19/1351
33
34
35
S/N GRADUATE MEMBERS MEM. NO.
1ABAH Samson ChinonsoGCPM/19/0044
2ABAZU Cynthia OgeGCPM/19/0995
3ABDUL GodwinGCPM/19/0678
4ABDULAI Azeezat TitilopeGCPM/19/0514
5ABDULHAMEED Ishaq TundeGCPM/19/0689
6ABDUL-RAZAK Rukayat OluwatoyinGCPM/19/0513
7ABDUR-RAZAQ Khadijah AjokeGCPM/19/0901
8ABUBAKAR MisbahuGCPM/19/1300
9ADAMS Ukaiko DanielGCPM/18/1168
10ADBULRAHMAN Moshood BelloGCPM/19/1299
11ADEBAMBO DamolaGCPM/19/0176
12ADEBIYI Tolulope AdewaleGCPM/19/0499
13ADEJARE Uduak PreciousGCPM/19/1110
14ADELAJA Ridwan OlayiwolaGCPM/19/0931
15ADEOSUN Oyindamola GraceGCPM/19/0531
16ADEOYE Aanuoluwapo OluwabunmiGCPM/19/0979
17ADESINA Abubakar AdebayoGCPM/19/1294
18ADETEYE Adaeze ElizabethGCPM/19/0911
19ADIGWE Emmanuel ChukwunweikeGCPM/19/0068
20ADINLEWA Temitope VictoriaGCPM/19/0117
21AFOLABI Peace DamilolaGCPM/19/0940
22AGUNWA EstherGCPM/19/0091
23AHMED Zainab TitilopeGCPM/19/0959
24AJAYI Folorunsho OmoladeGCPM/19/0965
25AJAYI Sunday JusticeGCPM/19/0155
26AKAN Effiong UweGCPM/19/0838
27AKANBI Simbiat TemitopeGCPM/19/0186
28AKANNI Toluwalase EbunoluwaGCPM/19/1121
29AKINMOYEDE Esther OluwafunmikeGCPM/19/0971
30AKINTOYE Yetunde HumuaniGCPM/19/0805
31AKOBUNDU Glory OluchiGCPM/19/1183
32AKPUDO Chinazor InnocentGCPM/19/1337
33AKWU Emmanuel SundayGCPM/19/0788
34ALADE Sarah AdebolaGCPM/19/0750
35ALAGAMBA Chinenye FranciscaGCPM/19/0388
36ALANI Mutiat OluwaseunGCPM/19/0511
37ALI Musa MaiGCPM/19/0043
38ALOH John EjikeGCPM/19/1307
39AMOO Adesunkanmi AyodejiGCPM/19/0079
40AMOS Precious KaluGCPM/19/1319
41AMOSUN Damilola FolakeGCPM/19/0910
42ANDREW Michael KinangGCPM/19/0017
43ANIDI Ejirooghene GloriaGCPM/19/0329
44ANIYI Oluwaseyi JosephGCPM/19/0538
45ANUCHUE Ogechukwu JovitaGCPM/19/0206
46AREH Rhoda GbekeloluwaGCPM/19/0667
47ATEMA Moses TerkaaGCPM/19/0682
48AWOSANYA Adeola RashidatGCPM/19/0167
49AYANLAKIN Oluwafunmi OladeleGCPM/19/1236
50AYOBOLU Tomilola ElsieGCPM/19/1169
51AYOOLA Olanike ElizabethGCPM/19/0542
52AYUBA Alanza JulietGCPM/18/1171
53BABATUNDE Omolara ElizabethGCPM/19/0960
54BADEJI Daniel OluwatosinGCPM/19/0070
55BAMGBADE Oluwaseun ChristianaGCPM/19/0933
56BANKOLE Samuel OluseyiGCPM/19/0109
57BELLO MuhammadGCPM/19/1290
58BHADMUS Abiola YetundeGCPM/19/0976
59BLESSING PeppleGCPM/19/0057
60BROWN Boma HannahGCPM/19/0053
61CHARLES Aligamhe StallionGCPM/19/0203
62CHINDA James WazimtuGCPM/18/1149
63CHINWEZE Obiora GodwinGCPM/19/0991
64CHUHWAK Theresa SeleGCPM/19/0015
65CHUKWUMA-NWAFOR Solumto BernardGCPM/19/0503
66DAHUNSI Omolola OluwafunkeGCPM/19/0454
67DAMENG Umbule MickeyGCPM/19/0029
68DANIEL Eju-Ojo KeturaGCPM/19/0707
69DANIEL Gayus YataiGCPM/18/1192
70DANJUMA Rebecca UbangajiGCPM/19/0025
71DANJUMA Suleiman IstifanusGCPM/19/0694
72DASHOL Hannatu IshayaGCPM/19/0246
73DASO Hannah AbiodunGCPM/19/0156
74DASTOK Joshua AndrewGCPM/19/0001
75DAU John BawaGCPM/18/1173
76DESHI Paul JanlongGCPM/19/0478
77DIDO Luka PeterGCPM/18/1148
78DIEKE Wilfred EjikeGCPM/19/0817
79DOU Daylop SamboGCPM/19/0065
80DUROJAIYE Hammed AderayoGCPM/19/0858
81DUROJAIYE Segun AbiodunGCPM/19/0828
82DURU Ijeoma JulianaGCPM/19/0893
83EBUBECHUKWU Ifechinalu PreciousGCPM/19/1314
84ECHATAH Patrick OyarekhuaGCPM/19/0937
85EHIRIM Chidinma LydiaGCPM/19/1317
86EKOMARY Mild UchennaGCPM/19/1312
87EMEODI Chidubem KingsleyGCPM/19/0989
88EMMANUEL Oluwaseun GabrielGCPM/19/0699
89ERINLE Rilwan MoyosolaGCPM/19/0056
90ETENG Felecia MarkGCPM/19/0581
91EYO Inyeneobong ImoGCPM/19/0512
92EZE Ebuka EvaristusGCPM/19/1305
93EZEH Rejoice AmaraGCPM/19/1315
94EZEKIEL Tina DanielGCPM/18/1184
95EZI Nneamaka AnitaGCPM/19/0994
96FABEKU Aduragbemi MosadoluwaGCPM/19/0188
97FAKAYODE Aina MonsuratGCPM/19/0958
98FARAWE Saidat MoyosoreGCPM/19/0258
99FASIKU Blessing AdebimpeGCPM/19/0081
100FATOKI Samuel OlusolaGCPM/19/0970
101FRANCIS Olamide SolomonGCPM/19/0877
102GAMBO Mantim NantimGCPM/19/0392
103GIWA Ajoke EnitanGCPM/19/1008
104GIWA Siman KurutsiGCPM/19/0242
105GLONG Dangnan SylvesterGCPM/19/0315
106GODSWILL Aigbovbiosa OsarumwenseGCPM/19/0545
107GONGCHI Khirnaan PatrickGCPM/19/0064
108GOODLUCK Kanyinsola OreoluwaGCPM/19/1111
109HASSAN Abdul-Azeez TaiwoGCPM/19/0163
110HASSAN Kehinde AbdulmojeedGCPM/19/0224
111HOGAN Mary EffiongGCPM/19/0551
112IBRAHIMKING Zainab JummaiGCPM/19/0922
113IDIWOGU Ujunwa IreneGCPM/19/1318
114IFERE Mary SamGCPM/19/0087
115IGBINOVIA Ruth OyenmwosaGCPM/19/0263
116IHWAKAR FridayGCPM/18/1139
117IKE Blessing NgoziGCPM/19/0023
118IKE Jennifer IfeomaGCPM/19/1224
119IKEJI Priscilla ChinyereGCPM/19/1009
120IKUESAN Bolanle IwalewaGCPM/19/1006
121IKUTIMINU Olaoluwa OluwatosinGCPM/19/0813
122IMADE IyamuGCPM/19/1171
123INWANG Ukeme IkpeGCPM/19/0522
124IORSHASE Akpenpuun ThomasGCPM/19/0981
125ISYAKU Abubakar SadiqGCPM/19/0675
126IWOWARI Iyanam OgunteGCPM/19/1119
127IWUNZE Chilee EdithGCPM/19/1336
128JASANYA Abdulrahman AbiodunGCPM/19/0909
129JIMOH Ridollahi BolanleGCPM/19/0129
130JIMOH Sobra OloladeGCPM/19/0223
131JONATHAN MartinGCPM/19/0401
132KADIRI Dorcas OsemudiamenGCPM/19/1176
133KAREEM Yusuf OlatunjiGCPM/19/0524
134KOPKANG Shep AnnaGCPM/19/0313
135KORONDE Tiary MosesGCPM/18/1165
136KOSEMANI Ayomide OluwafemiGCPM/19/0862
137KOSSHAK Rose TimothyGCPM/18/1142
138LAWAL Fadeke NimotaGCPM/19/0125
139MAFULUL Gaius MangaiGCPM/18/1136
140MAGWEN Placida NyelongGCPM/19/0036
141MAKINDE Emmanuel AyodejiGCPM/19/0352
142MAMOH Yamuk MaikasuwaGCPM/19/0005
143MANGADI Philomena JoshuaGCPM/18/1166
144MARAWES Ukambong MahwashGCPM/19/0390
145MATINJA Mary AminuGCPM/19/0240
146MEROYI Joshua OlamideGCPM/19/0175
147MIRI KefasGCPM/19/0393
148MOMOH Rashidat JafaruGCPM/19/0509
149MONDAY Ufah JoyGCPM/19/0048
150MORGAN Esther ItoroGCPM/19/0876
151MUHAMMAD Yusuf AliGCPM/19/0027
152MUKHTAR Abduljalal ImamGCPM/19/0683
153NAKUM HarunaGCPM/19/1270
154NAZEER Muhammad DattiGCPM/19/1293
155NDIBE Ebubechukwu TobechukwuGCPM/19/0090
156NDUPUECHI William NnamdiGCPM/19/0963
157NKWA Lityeng NashelGCPM/18/1191
158NNADIEKWE Anselm ChinweikeGCPM/19/1313
159NNANYELUGO Perpetual ChidinmaGCPM/19/1308
160NOAH Victoria MusaGCPM/19/0321
161NWEBONYI Justin ElochukwuGCPM//19/1309
162NWIGWE Ikechukwu NwiteGCPM/19/0668
163NZEAGHASIRIM Kelvin ChidiebereGCPM/19/0505
164NZENWA Amarachi GraceGCPM/19/1118
165OBASA Oluwabunmi RasheedatGCPM/19/0527
166OBASI InnocentGCPM/19/0934
167OBAZEE Princess OyenwosaGCPM/19/0131
168OBINZU Mary OnyekachukwuGCPM/19/1146
169OBIYO Ogechi ConcealiaGCPM/19/0099
170ODE Taiwo EyitemiGCPM/19/0108
171ODEMUYIWA Olubukola OlajumokeGCPM/19/0950
172ODEY Jessica OwogbaloGCPM/19/0978
173ODIKA Ozil MosesGCPM/19/1310
174ODUNSI Musa AdewunmiGCPM/19/0890
175OGBANYA Chidinma RosemaryGCPM/19/0421
176OGBOGU Joy ChimuanyaGCPM/19/0827
177OGBUZURU Alex ChidiebereGCPM/19/1338
178OGEMUDIA Osarudiamen EdisonGCPM/19/0761
179OGUNASE Esther OyindamolaGCPM/19/0825
180OGUNBEKUN Damilola IbrahimGCPM/19/0819
181OGUNJOBI Damilola OjenikeGCPM/19/1177
182OGUNRINDE Oluwafemi AyodejiGCPM/19/1137
183OGUNYEMI Folakemi EstherGCPM/19/0972
184OJADI Sylvester OjadiGCPM/19/0856
185OKAFOR Solomon ObinnaGCPM/19/0808
186OKEBUKUNOLA Boluwatife OmotoyosiGCPM/19/1197
187OKECHUKWU Uchechi LourettaGCPM/19/0986
188OKECHUKWU-ANI Blessing VeronicaGCPM/19/1223
189OKEDEYI Joshua OluwaseunGCPM/19/0939
190OKEKE Chiamaka LilianGCPM/19/1311
191OKEREAFOR Ijeoma CynthiaGCPM/19/1303
192OKEWU (SHAIBU) SalamatuGCPM/19/0927
193OKO Joseph NdubuisiGCPM/19/1320
194OKOH Okoh DominicGCPM/19/0431
195OKONKWO Chidiogo RitaGCPM/19/0054
196OKORIE Blessing NgoziGCPM/19/0992
197OKORO Godwin ChukwuemekaGCPM/19/0430
198OKORO Micheal ChigozieGCPM/19/
199OKOYE Chinwe JoyGCPM/19/1335
200OKOYE Ogechi CelineGCPM/19/0507
201OLADOSU Wasiu OlawaleGCPM/19/0975
202OLADUNJOYE Tosin OmotolaGCPM/19/0523
203OLA-FOLUWE Damaris OnamiyoluwaGCPM/19/0182
204OLAJIDE Eyitayo BashiruGCPM/19/0222
205OLAKULEHIN Tayo ElizabethGCPM/19/0866
206OLA-MICHAEL Mosunmade DeborahGCPM/19/0212
207OLANIYI (OROGE) Olajumoke VictoriaGCPM/19/0829
208OLANIYI Paul OluwatimilehinGCPM/19/0982
209OLAWODE Oluwatobi OriyomiGCPM/19/0891
210OLAYIWOLA Oreoluwa OyedoyinGCPM/19/0987
211OLOFIN Yewande IfeoluwaGCPM/19/1007
212OLORUNFEMI Ayodele JacobGCPM/19/1029
213OLORUNFEMI Jeremiah AbiodunGCPM/18/1151
214OLUSOJI Olumide PeterGCPM/19/0540
215OLUWABIYI-OLUSANYA Ikeoluwa MonisolaGCPM/19/0140
216OMODOJO Felix TemitopeGCPM/19/0153
217OMOGBULE Olumide JosephGCPM/19/0539
218OMOLAFE Temidayo AnthonyGCPM/19/0498
219ONAMADE Akeem AbiolaGCPM/19/0172
220ONI Damilola JenniferGCPM/19/0119
221ONIBUJE Olayinka SaheedatGCPM/19/0888
222ONODIANA Millicent OmoGCPM/19/1143
223OPARA Gift PriyeGCPM/19/0221
224OREDOLA Oluwatosin AdeyinkaGCPM/19/0150
225ORJI Maryjane ChisomGCPM/19/0544
225OROVWUJE Dafeh JeffGCPM/19/1295
227OSHE Taiwo PeterGCPM/19/0713
228OSINUGA Taiye OlawaleGCPM/19/0154
229OSOMADE Bill WilliamsGCPM/19/1199
230OYEGOKE Oluwakemi OmotolaGCPM/19/1195
231OYETAYO Ifeoluwa KehindeGCPM/19/0353
232OYEWOLE Abdul-Roqeeb OlatubosunGCPM/19/1113
233OZOEMENA Evaristus OdinakaGCPM/19/0883
234PAM Maryann KangyangGCPM/19/1124
235PRECIOUS Moses AppiahGCPM/19/1072
236RABIU Farida UsmanGCPM/19/0787
237RAJI Oluwayemi VictorGCPM/19/0529
238RAPHAEL Kenneth PamGCPM/18/1182
239RAPP Teyei SamuelGCPM/19/0067
240RENGLE Joyce DirtingGCPM/19/0244
241RUFAI (IYOHA) Gloria LindaGCPM/19/0803
242SAKANWI Solomon GombaGCPM/19/0714
243SANI AbubakarGCPM/19/0685
244SHAOLA Alexander AbiolaGCPM/19/0121
245SHOMIDE Bisola AbiodunGCPM/19/0892
246SOLIUDEEN Balikis EniafeGCPM/19/0884
247SONUGA Sarah OluwabunmiGCPM/19/0528
248SOPEJU Stephen MorounfoluwaGCPM/19/0897
249STEPHEN Mary NiriGCPM/19/0323
250SUBAIR Latifat OluwatomisinGCPM/19/1115
251TANGNI Rose SimonGCPM/19/0003
252TEMSWANG Joycelyn JosephGCPM/18/1158
253UDOH Etido IkpeGCPM/19/1017
254UGBOMOIKO Basil OhireimenGCPM/19/0932
255UKPEUBO FaithGCPM/19/0107
256UMENWA Harrison ChukwuemekaGCPM/19/1304
257UNAJI Ifunanya SylviaGCPM/19/0120
258UROM Friday ChristopherGCPM/19/0076
259UWADIAE (AKHIMIEN) Joy OsedebamenGCPM/19/0550
260VICTORY MusaGCPM/19/1163
261WHESU John TasheyonGCPM/19/1000
262YAHUZA Umar UsmanGCPM/19/0687
263YAKUBU AyisaGCPM/19/0033
264YAKUBU Esther MwantepGCPM/19/0012
265YUNANA Lovina MaigaraGCPM/19/0318
266YUSUF Muhammed KabaGCPM/19/0690
267ADETUNJI Abayomi Adesope
GCPM/19/0779
268DURUOKPO Chijioke UchennaGCPM/19/0157
269OBEHIAGHE Adoghe SundayGCPM/19/1365
270OYADEYI Solomon OluwadayoGCPM/19/0806

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *