Inducted Members 2016

S/N FELLOW MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP NO.
1 ADEGOKE COMFORT MOTUNRAYO FCPM/16/0211
2 ADESANYA AKEEM ADEGBENRO FCPM/16/1319
3 AGBOOLA ISAAC OLUSEGUN FCPM/16/1015
4 Air Commodore EMMANUEL GOLIT FESTUS FCPM/16/0367
5 AKE IKECHUKWU FELIX FCPM/10/2423
6 ALABI ADENRELE OLATUNJI FCPM/16/0959
7 AMOS MALLO I. FCPM/09/0478
8 AZEEZ A.W.O FCPM/10/2807
9 BENSON FRIDAY FCPM/16/1066
10 BOBADOYE SUNDAY ADELUYI FCPM/16/1272
11 CHIEF OLAWALE AKINSOLA FCPM/16/0014
12 CSP. MOSES BLACK ASHU OTTAH FCPM/10/3248
13 DAVID NNABUDE O. FCPM/16/1119
14 Dr. DANIEL E. ODIASE FCPM/16/1080
15 Dr. MATHIAS ABIODUN EMOKPAE FCPM/16/1079
16 Dr. OMOROGIUWA ARTHUR FCPM/16/0899
17 Dr. STELLA OGHOMWEN OLUBODUN FCPM/16/1077
18 Dr. YUSUF ABDULRAHEEM FCPM/16/1304
19 DYEK NAOMI DAUDA FCPM/16/1294
20 EDEKHOR PIUS ANDREW FCPM/16/1302
21 EHIMIGBAI RICHARD A. O. FCPM/16/1078
22 EIYEBHOLORIA JOSEPH OMOJUMA FCPM/16/1047
23 EJIOFOR JOSEPH NDUBUEZE FCPM/16/0415
24 EMMANUEL OAMHEN IYOHA FCPM/16/0655
25 Engr. ONABANJO SAMUEL ADEKOYA FCPM/16/3082
26 FAMODUN ADEBAYO FCPM/16/1285
27 IKE OKWUDIRICHUKWU DAVID FCPM/16/1444
28 IKUMAPAYI FELIX OBAGBENLE, MFR, FDC FCPM/16/0981
29 IME ISAAC JAJA FCPM/16/1314
30 KA'ANKUKA CORNELIUS NENKOP FCPM/16/1295
31 KAYODE-ADEGBE FALILAH KEMI FCPM/16/0200
32 LEOSO AKINTUNDE OLADIPO FCPM/16/0448
33 MABEL UDEKA NNABUDE FCPM/16/1118
34 OJO TAIWO RAPHEAL FCPM/16/0938
35 OKOH SEBASTINE EDOKPOLOR FCPM/16/1240
36 OLAJIDE OLAKUNLE SIKIRU FCPM/16/0393
37 OLUDIPE OBEMEATA RALIA FCPM/16/1303
38 OLUSEGUN ABUBAKAR IDRIS FCPM/15/0960
39 OROWOLE PAUL FOLORUNSO FCPM/16/1266
40 OTOWO PAUL DAVID FCPM/16/1445
41 PHOEBE UJATA OTOWO FCPM/16/1446
42 Prof. ISAIAH NNANNA IBEH FCPM/16/1021
43 Prof. MAGNUT MANKILIK FCPM/16/0006
44 RAHMAN SHAKIRUDEEN ADENIYI FCPM/16/1153S
45 Rev. TIMOTHY OLUFEMI O. FCPM/16/0421
46 UMAR ABDULLAHI FCPM/16/1129
47 UZOCHUKWU UZOR JR. FCPM/16/1326
48 Engr. TIKON AUDU ISHAKU FCPM/16/1333
49 CELESTINA NWAKAEGO MBAMAH FCPM/16/0718
50 AMBIMBOLA MODUPEOLA WHENAYON FCPM/16/0207
S/N ASSOCIATE MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP No.
1 ADEAGBO FOLASHADE O. ACPM/16/0470
2 ADEFAJO ARNOLD GBENGA ACPM/16/0276
3 ADEKUNLE OLORUNTOBA JOHN ACPM/16/0387
4 ADERINBOYE OLAMIKUNLE DAVID ACPM/16/0706
5 ADESANYA BENJAMIN OLUSEGUN ACPM/16/1316
6 ADESOJI JOSEPH ADETOMIWA ACPM/16/1197
7 ADEYI ACHUKWU JOEL ACPM/16/0385
8 ADIGWE ETHEL ADAOBI ACPM/16/1426
9 AGHADO FAITH NNEKA ACPM/16/0464
10 AGHIMIEN EVANS NOSA ACPM/16/1470
11 AGUSIONU FAVOUR CHIDINMA ACPM/16/0468
12 AJIBADE BABATUNDE MOSES ACPM/16/0986
13 AJIBESIN MOTUNRAYO AYOBAMI ACPM/16/1355
14 ALONGE OLUWASEYI KAYODE ACPM/16/0734
15 AMUDA JOY MAGDALENE ACPM/16/0636
16 AMUKU OTARU JACKSON ACPM/16/0870
17 ANDREW JULIET CHIEDU ACPM/16/1258
18 APOOYIN OLAWALE OPEYEMI ACPM/09/1616
19 ATSEOMAJUMI BESINDAMI ACPM/16/1241
20 BABANIJI ANNE OLUWASEUN ACPM/16/0635
21 BAKARE IDRIS ACPM/16/0705
22 Barr. THEODORA EWAH I. ACPM/16/0690
23 BAZUAYE ASHLEY ACPM/11/6246
24 BOI FAVOUR MARIAN ACPM/16/0466
25 BUHARI WAZIRI ACPM/16/0684
26 EGBADON AKHERE FRANCISCA ACPM/16/0328
27 EGBEOLA ITUNU D. ACPM/16/0465
28 EGHAREVBA OZE MIND ACPM/16/1144
29 EGWU RICHARD ACPM/16/0391
30 EJEFOR ANTHONIA NWANNEKA ACPM/16/0634
31 EKWURIBE MERCY CHIOMA ACPM/16/0386
31 ENAMINO VIVIAN ONOSHORENA ACPM/16/1455
32 ENIS MOSES JOHNSON ACPM/16/0854
33 ESECHIE SUNDAY IKHIDE ACPM/16/0897
34 EWEDAIRO OLADAPO ABIODUN ACPM/16/0736
35 EZEANYA KEVIN ONYINYECHI ACPM/16/0396
36 FALADE OLUBUKOLA ACPM/16/0476
37 FASE OLUWATOBI OLAITAN ACPM/16/1017
38 HARUNA JAMES ABIMAJE ACPM/16/0381
39 IDOWU FRANCIS CHRIS ACPM/16/0389
40 IFEOMA ONYEAKA P. ACPM/15/0065
41 IGWE PROMISE ONYINYECHI ACPM/16/0473
42 IJIYEMI OLORUNTOSIN CHRIS ACPM/16/0061
43 IKPAKPA JOSEPH ILUGBEKHAI ACPM/16/0966
44 INIEMOGHA STELLA EJIRO ACPM/16/0373
45 ISOLA OLUWATOBILOBA ADEJOKE ACPM/16/1269
46 JANET PAUL BEMANA ACPM/16/1224
47 JEROME ANSLEM AYENI ACPM/16/0376
48 JIMOH IBRAHIM ALABA ACPM/16/0871
49 JIMOH OLALEKAN KEHINDE ACPM/16/0511
50 KEVIN EFOSA OMOKARO ACPM/16/1437
51 LAURETTA ETUKUDO ACPM/16/0632
52 LUBABATU RABIU A. ACPM/16/0028
53 MBANEFO CHIZOBA SARAH ACPM/16/0638
54 MUNIRU AHMED OLALEKAN ACPM/16/1040
55 NANPAN MAMUDA JATAU ACPM/15/0934
56 NWAEDOZIE MICHAEL WINSTON ACPM/16/1014
57 NWOKA BLESSING CHIMUANYA ACPM/16/1404
58 ODIHI KELVIN OMOROTIONMWAN ACPM/16/1454
59 ODIM STANLEY NNAMDI ACPM/16/0521
60 OGAMEH ESOSIMHE JULIANA ACPM/16/0754
61 OGBEIWI OBASOGIE JOSEPH ACPM/16/1451
62 OGUNTIMEHIN FUNMILAYO MODUPEOLA ACPM/16/0862
63 OGUWIKE IMMACULATE N. ACPM/16/0379
64 OJO ADENIYI O. ACPM/16/1393
65 OKAFOR EMMANUEL CHUKWUDUM ACPM/16/0388
66 OKAFOR PHILOMINA OGOAMAKA ACPM/16/0730
67 OKEHI LOUISE ABIGAIL ACPM/16/1049
68 OKORO UGBO UKPAI ACPM/16/0747
69 OLADEINDE OLADOYIN RUKAYAT ACPM/16/0946
70 OLAGUNDOYE OLATUNDE ACPM/16/0519
71 OLAYINKA OLUWATONI TEMITOPE ACPM/16/0372
72 OLOTU JUMOKE ADEOLA ACPM/16/0735
73 ORIAHI NICHOLAS OSAYEWENRE ACPM/16/1204
74 OROPO ADENIYI MONSURU ACPM/16/0762
75 OSANYINBI DAMILOLA MARGRET ACPM/16/0678
76 OSHINOIKI ABIODUN TUNJI ACPM/16/0639
77 OSHOMA FAITH OSHORENUA ACPM/16/0894
78 PALANGNEN PAUL ILIYA ACPM/16/1262
79 PETERSIDE MAUREEN NONYELUM ACPM/16/0733
80 RITA IGUEHI OBANOR ACPM/16/1084
81 SODEINDE ADELEKE ISRAEL ACPM/16/1397
82 TAIBU OLAMILEKAN MONSURU ACPM/16/0665
83 TOLULOPE DISU L. ACPM/11/6138
84 UGBOR PATIENCE CHIAMAKA ACPM/16/0374
85 USMAN JOY ACPM/16/0472
86 VINCENT OKECHUKWU URAMAEZE ACPM/16/1011
87 YOUNGE DAVID OLANIYI ACPM/16/1205
88 NWOGU LAMBERT NNAJIOFOR ACPM/16/1037
89 ALI AHMED MOHAMMED ACPM/16/0732
90 OYESANYA TAIWO OLUWAPAMILERIN ACPM/16/0944
91 ONYISHI SAMUEL MADUKA ACPM/16/1479
92 UMOKE CHIDIEBERE MERCY ACPM/16/1207
93 EHIRIM JENNIFER UCHECHI ACPM/16/1411
94 OTORI SAFURATU OYEREYI ACPM/16/0377
95 RAJI ABDULRAHMAN OGHRIMA ACPM/16/1242
96 OKE OLUWATOYIN ABIODUN ACPM/16/0998
97 ADESANYA SERIFAT ABOSEDE ACPM/16/1476
98 ADETOYI OLUWATOSIN FELIX ACPM/16/1199
S/N FULL MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP No.
1 ABDUSALAM BASHIRU CPM/16/0860
2 ABUBAKAR YAKUBU CPM/16/0257
3 ABUH MICHAEL UMOGANI CPM/16/1337
4 ADEGBE PAULINA ENE CPM/16/1246
5 ADEGOKE EZEKIEL ADEYEMI CPM/16/1059
6 ADEKANYE OLUDARE GBOLAHAN CPM/16/1194
7 ADENEKAN EMMANUEL OLANREWAJU CPM/16/1431
8 ADERIBIGBE KAZEEM ADETOYESE CPM/15/1259
9 ADESUWA IDEHEN O. CPM/16/1457
10 ADESUYI OLUWATOSIN ADENIKE CPM/16/0681
11 ADEYINKA ADEKUNLE ABIODUN CPM/16/1043
12 ADEYORIJU ADEBOWALE EPHRAIM CPM/16/0307
13 AFUNMISO ADEYEMI CPM/16/0018
14 AIDEYAN IFEOMA STELLA CPM/16/0654
15 AINA EMMANUEL OLUFEMI CPM/16/0487
16 AJALA SHUAIB A. CPM/16/1220
17 AJAYI MICHAEL CPM/16/0926
18 AJETUNMOBI MOJISOLA MUJIDAT CPM/16/0642
19 AJIBOYE ADENIYI MAYOKUN CPM/16/0933
20 AKINTAYO ABAYOMI ISIAKA CPM/16/0985
21 AKOWE LILLIAN UMAVBEN CPM/16/1019
22 ALAYE OLUSEGUN ADIO CPM/16/1317
23 ALIOHA UGOCHUKWU MONDAY CPM/16/0353
24 AMOLESE JACOB OLALERE CPM/09/1668
25 AMOS ALBERT ATSIYA CPM/16/1091
26 AMOS OLUKUNLE CPM/16/1230
27 ANAO OSEME ANTHONY CPM/16/0731
28 ANURIKA ANGELA NWACHUKWU CPM/16/0408
29 AREMO SEGUN JAPHET CPM/16/1334
30 AWOSANYA ADESINA MUYIDEEN CPM/16/0020
31 AYAOSI ETAKPOBUNO JECINTA CPM/16/0341
32 AYILARA JULIANA IBIWOYE CPM/16/1196
33 BABATUNDE-SANYA SAIDAT ABOLORE CPM/16/1318
34 BAKARE ADEKUNLE CPM/16/1034
35 BALA SALISU YAKUBU CPM/16/0065
36 BAWA MANASSEH GIDEON CPM/16/1218
37 BERNADINE ONYEWUCHI UWADIAE CPM/16/1101
38 CLAUDIUS OLORUNWA IWATOMO CPM/16/1057
39 CLOMAVI ESTHER HOSSAGA CPM/16/0422
40 DANGYANG ELISHA DAVOU CPM/16/0454
41 DATUK PHOEBE RWANG CPM/16/0764
42 DAVID-EGBENUSI NOMA VANESSA CPM/16/0941
43 DINYO MODUPE KEHINDE CPM/16/1161
44 Dr. BETHUEL-KASIMU ABRAHAM CPM/16/1074
45 EBOIKPOMWEN OSAZE JONES CPM/16/1441
46 EBONG JEMINE JANE CPM/16/0504
47 EDAH ESTHER O. CPM/16/1440
48 EHIABHI CHRISTIANA O. CPM/16/0695
49 EHIZE-OMORAGBON ETIOSA CPM/16/0992
50 Engr. ETUK IDARA IMEH CPM/16/0453
51 Engr. VAUGHAN OLATUNDE E. CPM/16/1075
52 EVBUOMWAN OSAZEME HENRIETTA CPM/16/1458
53 FREGENE SYLVESTER PAUL CPM/16/0712
54 FWANGCHI MOSES DABE CPM/16/1170
55 GANDADA NDANAACHA ESTHER CPM/16/1172
56 GOFWAN MARY EMMANUEL CPM/16/1179
57 GOTOM GLORIA JOHN CPM/16/1226
58 GOYIT PETER MUDINA CPM/16/1165
59 HAMMED HASSAN TAIWO CPM/16/0212
60 HASSAN ISTIFANUS DANG CPM/16/0682
61 HENRY OSARENIGHARU AIMUYO CPM/16/1417
62 HILARY KATYEN H. CPM/16/1171
63 HIRSE TABITHA JIMMY CPM/16/0763
64 IBEKWE TOCHUKWU OBIOMA CPM/16/0308
65 IBITOYE GBENGA VICTOR CPM/16/0724
66 IGBE LAWRENCE CHINEDU CPM/16/1232
67 IGBINOMWANHIA AMEN ADESUWA CPM/16/1083
68 IGBO NKEMCHOR PETER CPM/16/0630
69 IKUYINMINU TAIWO CPM/16/1221
70 ILORI AYOBAMI SUNDAY CPM/16/0392
71 ISENERE BANKOLE BENSON CPM/16/1090
72 JACOB ADEBOLA CPM/16/0223
73 KAZEEM LATIFAT MOLARA CPM/16/0536
74 KEHINDE ADIJAT ABIOLA CPM/16/1343
75 KEZIAH GOKI TAKA CPM/16/1311
76 KYENSE LINDA CHRISTOPHER CPM/16/1167
77 LAMIDI MODUPELOLA LATIFAH CPM/16/1216
78 LAWAL WASIU AYINDE CPM/16/0637
79 LAWRENCE TOSIN SUNDAY CPM/16/0726
80 MITOK AYUBA ILIYA CPM/16/0683
81 MOJISOLA OSAYAWE IMASOGIE CPM/16/0533
82 MONICA-FLORENCE RICHARD ATIJEGBE CPM/16/1183
83 MOSHOOD JIMOH OLADIMEJI CPM/15/1124
84 MUTONG GRACE AMALLAM CPM/16/1267
85 NDIBE NONSO LAWRENCE CPM/16/0026
86 NNEBEDUM NORA NKIRU CPM/09/1414
87 NWOKO EDWIN CHUKS CPM/09/0439
88 OBANOR OBASEKI LOVETH ORHUE CPM/16/1100
89 OBATERU OSASONA CPM/16/0191
90 OGIERHIAKHI PATIENCE EDIRIN CPM/16/1212
91 OGUNJIMI OLUWAKEMI MOJISOLA CPM/16/0019
92 OGUNNIYI ABIODUN ADEKUNLE CPM/16/1315
93 OHIRI IKECHUKWU AMARACHUKWU CPM/16/0701
94 OJI UZODINMA EMPEROR CPM/16/0481
95 OJOMU RAMOTA OLUWATOUN CPM/16/0670
96 OKAMGBA UDOKA JOY CPM/16/0861
97 OKELEYE KABIRU AJANI CPM/16/0528
98 OKOH EMMANUEL CHUKWUEKU CPM/16/0532
99 OKONKWO ASIMONYE BENEDICTA CPM/16/0508
100 OLAJUWON ABOSEDE ABIODUN CPM/16/0488
101 OLANIPEKUN ABIOLA ELIZABETH CPM/16/0314
102 OLAWOLE REHANOT ARIKE CPM/16/1244
103 OLUWOLE ADEOLA FELICIA CPM/16/0874
104 OMHENAKA QUEEN ANN CPM/16/0406
105 OMO-IREFO MERVYN OKOEMU CPM/16/1362
106 OMOZUSI OSAMWONYI KENNETH CPM/15/0527
107 ONASOGA ABIODUN ESTHER CPM/16/0520
108 ONU CAROLINE NWUGO CPM/16/1178
109 OPARAH EZEAKACHA CHIMAOGE JOVITA CPM/16/0340
110 ORANUKA OBIAGELI NNEAMAKA CPM/16/0451
111 ORAVBIERE VIVIAN SHARON CPM/16/1456
112 OSAGIEDE STEPHEN CPM/16/1452
113 OSASAH RUTH IFEOMA CPM/16/1363
114 OSHO MARIAM OMOBOLANLE CPM/16/0529
115 OTTI CHRISTOPHER EBI CPM/16/0010
116 OWESENI RASHEED A. CPM/16/0438
117 PAM NIRI SHUT CPM/16/1169
118 Pharm. KENNETH AHAOTU O. CPM/16/1256
119 PUREHEART OKEOGHENEMARO KPEJI CPM/16/1023
120 RICHARD-KERRI FAVOUR MAUREEN CPM/11/5365
121 ROSEMARY ADENUGBA P. CPM/16/0537
122 SAFIYA ISA MUSA CPM/16/1263
123 SALIU OLAMILEKAN KAZEEM CPM/16/0987
124 SHITTU TAOFIK ISOLA CPM/16/1422
125 SIMPUTDA GIDEON SIMON CPM/16/1268
126 SOKUNBI ISMAIL OLADIPUPO CPM/16/1265
127 SOMORIN OWAKEMWONUYI CPM/16/1473
128 SOPEKAN CELESTINA ADERONKE CPM/16/1060
129 SULAIMAN KUBURAT ABOLANLE CPM/14/11423
130 SULEIMAN ALHAJI ISA CPM/16/1186
131 UCHE-OKECHUKWU HOPE O. CPM/16/0542
132 UDOM AKANINYENE JAMES CPM/16/0898
133 UGHAGBE EHIZOGIE CPM/16/0525
134 UYABEME LAWRENCE CPM/16/0524
135 ADENIYI EMILOLA ADEBOLA CPM/16/1089
136 OLADAYO PHILIP OJO CPM/16/1392
137 ADEDAYO ADEBUSOLA MUFUTIAT CPM/16/1217
138 OTEGBEYE OMONIYI DADA CPM/16/0264
139 UWECHUE MARTINA NKEMJIKA CPM/16/0261
140 HIBIN JOHN JEREMIAH CPM/16/0873
141 IDOWU MOJISOLA OLAYEMI CPM/16/1338
142 OSULA EDWIN OMO CPM/16/0727
143 Engr. ADEWALE OLUJIDE ADETARO CPM/16/0884
144 ADEWALE ABIMBOLA CPM/16/1477
145 UDOH IKOPIMA HILARY CPM/16/0867
146 UMEOKAFOR NDIDIAMAKA CPM/11/4586
S/N SENIOR MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP No.
1 ADEGUNWA ADEBOYEJO SCPM/16/1236
2 AIDEYAN IFUEKO SCPM/16/1472
3 AKINYEMI OLAJUWON MARTIN SCPM/16/0313
4 Barr. SHIRLEY KAMTOCHUKWU MONYEI SCPM/16/1150
5 EJEH SAMSON S. SCPM/16/1065
6 EKANEM DOROTHY JAMES SCPM/16/1453
7 Engr. IGBINEWEKA IMUENTINYAN PETER SCPM/16/1081
8 EZEUGO SUSSAN CHIMEZIE SCPM/16/0281
9 HELEN EDET GEORGE SCPM/16/1424
10 IKHISEMOHIE IBHADE MARY SCPM/16/1465
11 LEOSO MODUPEOLA OLUWATOYIN SCPM/16/0443
12 MOMOH AHILE PATIENCE SCPM/16/0303
13 NDUAGUBA ROBINSON IKENYINA SCPM/16/0994
14 NNEBEDUM GEORGINA CHINYERE SCPM/09/1384
15 NWAGWU HELEN OKECHI SCPM/16/1214
16 OBI SILAS OKONKWO SCPM/09/1319
17 OKUNBOR EDWIN NORENSE SCPM/16/0225
18 OSABUOHIEN JULIET IROGHAMA SCPM/16/0226
19 PIUS MOSES UDUIBOR SCPM/16/1155
20 SIDDI MKPANDIOK E. SCPM/16/1438
21 UWADIAE OMOROGIEYA SYLVESTER SCPM/16/1009
22 JEFFERSON OSAGIE OBASEKI SCPM/14/11350
23 ADEMOLA OLUGBENGA SAMUEL SCPM/16/1039
24 ALEBIOSU ABIMBOLA OMONIYI SCPM/16/0273
25 AMEH SULE STEPHEN SCPM/16/1128
26 ADESANYA ABEL OLUSEGUN SCPM/16/1289
27 JAMES BABATUNDE TAIWO SCPM/10/3306
28 YAKUBU KOLO ZHIRI SCPM/16/1357
S/N GRADUATE MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP No.
1 ADEFARAYOLA OLUWABUNMI DEBORAH GCPM/16/0681
2 AGHA JOSEPH OGBONNA GCPM/16/0778
3 AKANBI OLUWATOSIN ADURAGBEMI GCPM/16/0958
4 ALLOYSIUS EMMANUEL GCPM/16/0599
5 ANYANWU PERPETUA AMARACHI GCPM/16/1133
8 APUTAZIE OKECHUKWU VITALIS GCPM/16/0289
9 DAVOU BRIDGET YOP GCPM/15/1200
10 DYANGWAR PATRICIA PLANGNAN GCPM/16/0628
11 EFFIONG EMMANUEL NELSON GCPM/16/0617
12 EMMANUEL AMOS SANDA GCPM/16/0767
13 ENUKPERE ANTHONY A. GCPM/16/0748
14 GABRIEL JAMES GCPM/16/0578
15 GURE MARY MUSA GCPM/16/0603
16 HARUNA LAPAAM GCPM/15/1225
17 ISHOLA OPEYEMI SUNDAY GCPM/16/1305
18 KHAN ALIYU ISHAKU GCPM/15/1298
19 MONDAY MAXWELL GCPM/16/0586
20 NDUKA BENNETH CHUKWUDI GCPM/16/1176
21 NWACHUKWU CHIOMA JENNIFER GCPM/16/0977
22 NWACHUKWU THEODORA AMARACHI GCPM/16/0849
23 OGUN ELIZABETH OLAJUMOKE GCPM/15/1208
24 OJO OLUWAKOREDE OLAKUNLE GCPM/14/10886
25 OKEBOH RYAN SEIKONGHAINEI GCPM/16/0587
26 ONUOHA UDOKA JOY GCPM/16/0878
27 OSABOHIEN RAYMOND GCPM/16/0601
28 OSADEBEY HENRY ARINZECHUKWU GCPM/16/0788
29 OSAHON DANIEL EGHOSA GCPM/16/0618
30 OYETI AYODEJI OLADELE GCPM/16/0057
31 SINGYONG NANDI BRIDGET DAN GCPM/16/0457
32 STEPHEN DORCAS LAIKO GCPM/16/0604
33 UMAR KABIR MUHAMMAD GCPM/16/0678
34 UMAR NA'OMI VICTOR GCPM/16/0768
35 ZANG DUNG DAVID GCPM/16/1298
36 AFOLABI SODIQ OLADAPO GCPM/16/0041
37 AHULO ANTHONY JOSEPH GCPM/16/1378
38 IBHAGBE SYLVESTER EHI GCPM/16/1112
39 LAWRENCIA DABOT GCPM/16/0677
40 CHARLES IDONGESIT BASSEY GCPM/16/0585
41 WALTEM RESIN JOSEPH GCPM/16/1377
42 KWENTUA PRECIOUS NDIDI GCPM/16/1629

2 thoughts on “Inducted Members 2016

  1. Hello.
    My registration and membership details are as follows: Mr. ADENIJI, Adewole Olanrewaju
    Membership No.: CIPM Membership No.: M/12/7838

    I would like to know if certificate is ready so as to partake in the next coming institute induction in November, 2017.

    Thank you

    1. Dear ADENIJI, Adewole Olanrewaju (M/12/7838),

      Please note that the Certificates will be issued to Inducted members on the day of Induction (November 11) holding at Airport Hotel, Ikeja, Lagos.

      Inductees are expected to have made full payment of their respective Induction fees by the end of October.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *