Inducted Members 2011

S/N FELLOW MEMBERS MEM. NO.
1 ALBERT OSEMEKE F/11/4870
2 Col. OLUFUNMILADE ADEWUNMI ADEBANJO F/11/5646
3 Dr. ABDUL-RAHEEM IBRAHEEM SALEM F/11/4805
4 Dr. ROY PEDRO UGO F/11/4869
5 Dr. SYLVESTER IKECHUKWU OHAMOBI F/10/3759
6 Dr. UKPABI NKEMAKOLAM SIMPSON F/11/5586
7 Hon. TAMUNO MAUREEN PIRIBONEMI F/11/5297
8 MUAZU ZUBAIRU HALIRU F/11/4540
9 OKOCHA JUDE IFECHUKWUDE F/11/54576
10 ONAIBRE SAMUEL OVIEMUNO F/11/4722
11 ONYENWENU COLLINS OSSAI F/11/2481
12 Prof. Mac-DONALD IDU F/11/4723
13 Rev. JOSEF BAMIDELE BOLARINWA F/11/5587
S/N SENIOR MEMBERS MEM. NO.
1 ADJARHO JOLLY ERAKPOWERI SM/11/4365
2 AKHIBI SAMUEL OHIREIME SM/10/3912
3 AKPAN CHARLES SYLVESTER SM/11/5122
4 AP. DANIEL ERHIEDEFE MAYOMI
5 BALA MOHAMMED
6 Dr. IKEJI ONYENIBEDI CHARLES SM/11/5308
7 EJITUWU NTEIJAH EDWARD SM/11/5223
8 ELDER IRIVIKE GODWIN JEROME SM/11/5035
9 IGWE RUTH OYINBRAKEMI SM/11/4907
10 IKECHI PRINCE OBINNA SM/11/5472
11 JACK BROWN LOLO SM/11/5235
12 KARIBO-NELSON JINBOBARAYE SM/11/4837
13 LAWANI AMBROSE ONIVEFU SM/11/4228
14 MARGARET OSHIEGBU I.
15 NWANKWO FABIAN CHUKWUDI SM/10/4176
16 NWANKWO VICTORIA CHINYERE
17 OBOH MICHEAL JERRY SM/11/5034
18 ODIAH-O'MUANOR KEVIN O.
19 ODITA JUSTIN IKECHUKWU SM/11/4182
20 OHANWUSI ROSELINE ITOHAN SM/11/5657
21 Rev. ADEKANMBI MARTINS SM/11/5468
22 SIBOR HYCIENTH F. SM/11/5225
23 YAKUBU IROGHAMA CECILIA SM/11/4320
S/N FULL MEMBERS MEM. NO.
1 ABDULAZEEZ ABDULWAHAB KAFILAT O. M/11/5908
2 ABOLARIN AANUOLUWAPO ADEMOLA M/11/4433
3 ABOLOKO FESTUS ONOVUGHAKPOR M/10/4095
4 ACHONWA OKWUCHI
5 ADEBAYO FELIX ILESANMI M/11/4269
6 ADEBAYO JOHN OLUSEGUN M/11/4803
7 ADEKOYA ADEDEJI ADESHILE M/11/4347
8 ADEKOYA AYODELE JOSEPH
9 ADEKUNLE MODUPE ADELPHINE M/11/4793
10 ADEKUNLE MUTIU ADEBAYO M/10/4112
11 ADESHUE ADEJOJU VICTORIA
12 ADESINA-OKUESO STELLA ADENIKE M/11/5632
13 ADEWUNMI ADE ADEYEYMI M/11/5739
14 AFOLAYAN RAPHEAL OLUFEMI M/11/4862
15 AGBO EJE GODWIN
16 AGBO PETER AGBO M/11/5175
17 AGHA ROMANUS UROM M/11/4828
18 AKANI ANTHONIA OGUNNAYA M/11/5206
19 AKINDUTOYE AKINTUNDE O. M/11/5050
20 AKINJOBI AYOOLA JOSEPH M/11/4601
21 AKINPELU ISAAC OLUWAFEMI M/10/3833
22 AKINPELUMI CHARLES DARE
23 AKINSULIRE AMINAT ADEBOLA M/11/4680
24 AKINWUNMI MORENIKE ADEOLA M/10/4044
25 ALABI TITILOLA OLAIDE
26 AMADI DOUGLAS NNAEMEKA M/11/4831
27 AMITA JOSEPH M. M/11/5049
28 AMOBI NGOZI FRANCISCA M/11/4650
29 ANKYOOR CHRISTIANA HEMBADOON M/11/5364
30 ANNETTE ADENIKE OKE
31 Arc. ARINZE SAMUEL (KSC) M/11/5106
32 AROWOLO BASHIRU ABOLAJI
33 ASUNI KAMORUDEEN OLAMIJI M/11/4476
34 ATAKO LOVELYN BETHEL M/11/5648
35 AWILI CALEB P. N. M/11/4444
36 AWORITSE EKUOVUGBE EDNA M/11/4181
37 AYOKO OLUGBOYEGA PAUL M/11/5259
38 BABATUNDE DAUDA OLADIPUPO M/11/4201
39 BABATUNDE MICHAEL ABAYOMI M/11/4863
40 BADMUS LATEEF GBENGA M/11/5602
41 BALOGUN NOSIMOT ADEBUKOLA M/11/4241
42 BALOGUN RIDWAN ABOLANLE
43 BAMIDELE DANIEL RAWA
44 BAWADO PAUL SELGWANG M/11/4289
45 BOLARINWA BAMIDELE O. M/11/4790
46 BORKE EDITH UKAMAKA
47 CAULCRICK ABOSEDE M/11/5262
48 CHIDOZIE-ORANWA PROMISE CHINYERE M/11/5708
49 CHIEJILE FAITH NKECHI M/10/4091
50 CHISA EGU
51 DARAMOLA ADEMOLA JOHN M/11/5545
52 DUNGOR FRANCISCA ADA M/11/5149
53 EBIESUWA TINUOLA ABIODUN M/11/4305
54 EDEVWIE NOEL OGHENEKARO M/11/4724
55 EDGAR OKPOLO
56 EDIALE GLORIA M/10/2635
57 EKPO SAMUEL FRIDAY M/10/3825
58 EKWEVUGBE UNURHORO JAMES M/11/4819
59 ELETU TAOFEEK OLAYEMI M/11/4924
60 ELUMARO SHADE
61 EMEAGHA STANLEY LOIUS M/11/5538
62 EMMANUEL JOY LADI
63 EMOKHOR PRISCILLA AGWUNOPUA
64 EMORDI ANTHONY OGOCHUKWU M/11/4535
65 ERHUNMWUNSEE ADELINE NNEKA
66 ESIEME NGOZI MARIA
67 ESIOBISE PHILLIA EDOJA
68 EYAUFE BEN ROBERT
69 FADAIRO OLAWALE IDOWU
70 FALUYI JACOB BABAWALE M/11/5140
71 FAMUREWA OLUBUNMI RACHAEL
72 GBADAMOSI ADENIYI BABATUNDE
73 GREEN AMAPAKABO A.
74 IBE MARIA OYIRI
75 IBEME CHINWE O.
76 IBRAHIM LATEEF OLANREWAJU
77 IDEHI INNOCENT ADIMABUA
78 IDENYI HALIMAT
79 IDOWU JAMIU AKINDEINDE
80 IGBEKEME JUREFE
81 IGEYEN MERCY EJIRO
82 IGHOVERIO BEN AJIROGHENE
83 IJISAKIN FUNMILAYO OMOTOLA
84 IKHIDERO JOY
85 IME GODWIN AKPAN
86 IRABOR GLADYS UCHE
87 IREFO ELVIS OMOIFO
88 IREFO MERCY OSATO
89 IRHUE EMILY
90 ISIAH CHARLES CHIBUDO
91 IYAMOLERE OLANREWAJU ISAAC
92 IYAOMOLERE OLAYINKA MODUPE
93 IYOHA WOSILAT LYDIA
94 JACOBEAN OKWUBOR L. M/11/6074
95 JEJENIWA TEMITAYO OLUWASEUN
96 JOLLY-ADJARHO ESTHER CHIDINMA
97 KAKAKO MALIK BABATUNDE
98 KALU ABIAYI KALU
99 KARIBO-OKYERE HELEN P.
100 KUTI MUKAILA BABATUNDE
101 LAWAL KAFILAT OLAYEMI
102 LAWAL MARTINS O.
103 MADUEKE CHUKWUBUIKE C.
104 MADUKWE FELICIA
105 MAJAH KAZEEM OLAWALE M/11/4243
106 MOSERI UCHE
107 MOSOBAIAJE KAMORUDEEN OLADELE
108 MUMUNEY OLAKUNLE QUWAM M/11/4068
109 NDUBUISI GEORGE CHUKWUMA
110 NNAH CHIGOZIE
111 NNAWUOGO BERNARD ONYEWUCHI
112 NWACHUKWU TOBINSON ALAKWE
113 NWAJEI AGILIGA
114 NWALI COMFORT ADA
115 NWAMUA JULIANA ADAEZE
116 NWAOKOLO ROSEMARY KANDIME
117 NWAOKORO FRANCA N.
118 NWEKE CHINYERE VICTORIA
119 NWEKE ONYEKACHUKWU EMEKA
120 OBABU STELLA
121 OBADERO SAMUEL ADEBAYO
122 OBATOLA DEBORAH ADEBUKUNOLA
123 OBODORUKU MITCHELL FREGENE
124 OCHE JOHN OCHONU
125 ODUMADE CHINYERE JENNIFER
126 OFFIONG ANIEMA SUNNY
127 OGALEYE JOHN FRIDAY
128 OGBEKILE KINGSLEY MARCUS
129 OGBONNA STANLEY EZEJINKEYA
130 OGBONNA WINNER EJIGHIATO
131 OGHO GODWIN O.
132 OGHRORO BENJAMIN MICHAEL
133 OGUNBIYI ADEWALE ADEROHUNMU
134 OGUNGBADE OLUSOLA T.
135 OHWODIASA DANIEL ONOJOHWO
136 OHWOJEVWE ESE GANIYU M/11/6135
137 OJIMBA FRANCISCA
138 OJO ADETORO OMOTUNDE
139 OJO MAYOWA TIWALADE
140 OJOJENYO ELIZABETH OMOTUNDE
141 OKELEKE AUGUSTINE
142 OKEREKE-OKACHI GLORIA CHIKE
143 OKETAYO ZACCHAEUS AKIN
144 OKI LUCKY AFURE
145 OKORO CHIMEZIE NWAKWO
146 OKORO NATHANIEL UKA OLEDI
147 OKUMBOR CHIEDU OLIVE
148 OKWUOKEI JOSEPH ABUA
149 OLABIYI KIKELOMO-OMOKUNLE
150 OLADELE-OJO IRELOLA MARIAN
151 OLADIRAN ABIODUN ISAAC
152 OLALERU OLASUNKANMI WAIDI
153 OLITI BRIDJET N.
154 OLOWOOKERE OLAYIWOLA OYETOLA
155 OLUBITAN OLUWAKEMI
156 OLUBUDO AKINGBOYE
157 OLUWAGBAMILA MERCY JEREOMA
158 OMENE OCHUKO EMMANUEL
159 OMITOGUN FOLUSO OLUBUNMI
160 OMOAREGBA JOYCE OHIOLE
161 OMOLUWA ABIGAIL BOSE
162 OMOLUWA OVO JOHN
163 ONABANJO FEHINTOLA OPEYEMI
164 ONABANJO SUNDAY BAMIDELE
165 ONOBEVBE UFUOMA RACHEAL
166 ONUORAH ANTHONIA OBIAGELI M/11/4376
167 ONWUMERE NKENNAYA DOROTHY
168 OPIEPIE SAMSON OCHUKO
169 OSADIPE KUNLE EMMANUEL
170 OSAGHAE JOHN OSEMWENGIE
171 OSAHON AMENANWON BEATRICE
172 OSOKO BILIKISU KAKA
173 OTUN RAFIAT OMOTOOKE
174 OVIE FRANCISCA O.
175 OYEKUNLE WINIFRED O.
176 OZIEGBE BONIFACE IGBAEKEMEN M/11/4925
177 PERDITA ONORIODE DOLOR
178 PETER ABIODUN AYODELE
179 PHILIP OYEDELE ADETUTU O.
180 PHILIPS FAITH
181 POPOOLA AYORINDE ADEBAYO
182 Rev. IZUCHUKWU BENJAMIN OBIEKWE
183 SAGBENE MORRIS GBASINTE
184 SAHEED OLARINGBE SULEIMAN
185 SAM ODACHI
186 SAMPSON PRINCE AHAMDI
187 SAMUEL ADEYEMI OLUSOLA
188 SHABI ABAYOMI ADEDAMOLA
189 SOTUBO ADEYEMI OLADIPUPO
190 SULUKA KAZEEM OLADIPUPO
191 TOM-GEORGE IBISO DAWAYE M/11/5937
192 TOM-GEORGE IBISO NYINGI
193 TUETUE ROBINSON OGHENECHUKO
194 TYSON AYODEJI TAJUDEEN M/11/4407
195 TYSON OLUTOSIN ABDUL-HAKEEM
196 UBONG OBOT JOHN
197 UKULU AKPOABOERE
198 WOKOCHA CHITURU PATIENCE
199 WOWEM NKECHINYERE CHI-CHI
200 WOWOR ASAH DENNIS VURASI
201 YVONNE BOULERE NWEKE
202 INOMI UFUOMA STEVE CPM/11/5185
203 DEMIDE ANTHONY CPM/11/5184
S/N ASSOCIATE MEMBERS MEM. NO.
1 ADEBANJO RASHIDAT OLUSOLA
2 ADEBOLU MORAKINYO ABIMBOLA
3 ADELEKE TAIWO HASSAN
4 ADEOSUN JOEL OLUDAYO
5 ADESUYI ADEYEMI BABATUNDE
6 ADETUNJI AKEEM OLUSEGUN
7 ADEWOLE OLAMIDE FELICIA
8 AFOLABI TIMOTHY OLUWAFEMI
9 AGBOOLA MONSURAT AYODELE
10 AGHA KALU AGWU
11 AJALA BUKUNMI OLADAYO
12 AJALA IBIRONKE REKIAT
13 AJIBADE SHAKIRAT OMOBOLANLE
14 AJOBIEWE ABAYOMI AJIBADE
15 AKANWA TONIA NKECHI
16 AKILAIYA ALARAPE OMOLARA
17 AKINWOLIRE ELIZABETH OLUSOLA
18 ALEBIOSU ADESEYE MONSURU
19 AMEEN GBOLAHAN AZEEZ
20 ANYANWU PRINCE IKECHUKWU
21 AREMU ISMAIL LEKAN
22 ARIWAODO GODWIN CHUKWUEMEKA
23 AWONIYI OLUBUNMI OMOLARA
24 AYANGOROYE ISA ADEWALE
25 BADEJOKO-OMOLARA KHADIJAT
26 BADRU AMINAT TAIWO
27 BAKARE ASISAT ABOLORE ASS/11/4382
28 BALLE RASHIDAT OLARONKE ASS/11/4795
29 BANKOLE ADEJUMOKE ADESOLA
30 BENSON EMMANUEL ANIETIE M.
31 BINI SAM LEO
32 CHIDOZIE OTI
33 CHINEDU OGBOGBO
34 CHUKWUEMEKA JOHN OLEKA
35 CLARKE JOAN
36 CYNTHIA ZAYNAB EMIKE MOMOH
37 DAODU SALIU AKANBI
38 DUROSINMI AYENI FRIDAY
39 EBOIGBE COURAGE
40 EDAH MERCY ONOTAKAROMA
41 EDDY-EVRU UZEZI C.
42 EDOKPA EDWIN OMAMUZO
43 EFFIONG ANIEFIOK DOMINIC
44 EKEH DORIS OSIONI
45 EKWEVUGBE OGHENEOVO PROSPER
46 ELIZABETH AVUGARA U.K.
47 EMOEKPEIRE JULIUS EMISEILU
48 ENEBIENE EDU O.
49 ERAKPOTOBOR HELEN
50 EWA EZE
51 FAGBENRO BOSEDE FUNMI
52 FIBERESIMA FAVOUR IBIYE
53 FIDDO OFIYEKINEN SWEIYI
54 IDRIS ADEMOLA ONISIWO
55 IGWOKU KATE AMBAKEDEREMO
56 IHEJIAKO PASCHAL CHUKWUDI
57 IJOMAH AUGUSTINE MMAZHI
58 IMADOJEMU JEROME OSALUMENSE
59 ISAAC MIESEIGHA
60 ISIOMA OKWUDIHU
61 ISIZA EMELENJO FRIDAY
62 JULIUS OMAJUNA
63 KELECHI OBUZOR
64 KOMOLAFE ANDREW FEMI
65 KUTEH MATHEW SONAYON
66 LAWAL RAMOTA OLAYINKA
67 LAWAL SANAMO KINASTONE
68 LAWANI CHRISTIANA FASEBE
69 LUCAS OLAJUGBAGBE
70 MFON FRIDAY JACK
71 MOSERI FRANKLIN NDUKA
72 MPI ZITA CHINYERE
73 NDUKA ABUA FRANK
74 NWAGWU KELVIN CHIDI
75 NWAIWU UCHE ANTHONY
76 NWAZUOKE CHIOMA SYLVIA
77 NZURUMIKE ERIC EJIKEME
78 OBIEKWE IFEYINWA CHIME
79 OCHE CLETUS
80 OFORJI BERNADETTE DOMINIC
81 OGBUEHI JULIET ANYA
82 OGUNDEPO VICTOR BABATUNDE
83 OGUNOYE VICTOR AJIBOLA
84 OJARIKRE ATARE GLADYS
85 OJO ABIODUN
86 OJOMU ADEBISI MOHAMMED ASS/11/4294
87 OKE OLUWAFUNMILAYO OLUWAKEMI
88 OKEOWO ADEWALE AHMED
89 OKERE ADAOBI REGINA
90 OKEREKE FRANCISCA CHIDIMMA
91 OKOLI ABIGAIL CHEYACHI
92 OKONKWO IKENNA BENEDICT
93 OKONKWO MICHAEL NZOLOR ASS/11/5665
94 OKPALA CHUKWUDERA JOSHUA
95 OLADOSU JIDE GEORGE
96 OLAOLU-ORIKOKU EBERECHI NKECHI
97 OLAOSEGBA OPEYEMI SEUN
98 OLASOJI FEMI AGBOOLA
99 OLATUNJI OLARIIKE OLABISI
100 OLAWALE AMINAT ABIMBOLA
101 OLOYE TAIWO
102 OLU-ASHAKE AGNES ARINOLA
103 OLUDEMI SAMUEL ABAYOMI
104 OLUWAFEMI TIMOTHY OPEOLUWA
105 ONUOHA EJIKEME DESTINY
106 ORJI PIUS NWEBILOR
107 OSHARU SYDNEY GLADYS
108 OSSI MOSES AJA
109 OTAYOMI SAIDAT ADEBISI
110 OTUKOYA OLUWAYEMISI OPEOLUWA
111 OWOYEMI BUKOLA IRETI
112 OYELOWO MODUPE DEBORAH
113 OZIOMA REGINA SAMUEL
114 REPUBLIC EDITH CHINWE
115 SAANU SERIFAT OLUWAFUNKE
116 SADIQ OZOVEHE
117 SADO JOY INEZE
118 SAKA SELIAT ADEOLA
119 SALABU RASAKI IDOWU
120 SHAW ADETORO OLUSEYI
121 SOKUNBI ELIZABETH MOSUNMOLA
122 SOLAGBADE ATINUKE MONSURAT
123 SOLOMON PETER
124 SOMESI SUNDAY
125 SUNDAY AKPALA AKACHUKWU
126 TAIWO ZAINAB RONKE
127 TEBU OBATURE
128 TEMITOPE AZEEZ STEPHEN
129 TUKURU WASIU ADENIYI
130 TUNZWANG PAULINA J.
131 UBAH UCHE VINCENT
132 UDOBOH MANAGER FUN-ERE
133 UKADIKE ONUWA RITA
134 UMEOKAFOR NDIDIAMAKA
135 WILLIAMS-RAHEEM OLAYIDE O.
136 WILLOUGHBY BABATUNDE OLAWALE
137 YELLOWE CONSTANCE
S/N GRADUATE MEMBERS MEM. NO.
1 ADAEYO ETIM PETER
2 ADEDAMOLA GBENGA EMMANUEL
3 ADEGBOYE OLUWASEUN ADEBOLA
4 ADEKOLA TAWAKALITU OMOWUNMI
5 ADEMOLA OLATUNDE TEMITOPE
6 ADENIYI OLUWASEUN ADEOLA
7 AGBOMEDARHO BAMIJOKO FEYISARA
8 AGORO OLUSOLA S.
9 AHONLE GODWIN ANTHONY
10 AIGBOKHAN FRANCA EGBEYAN
11 AJALA FALILAT ADESOLA
12 AJIBESIN BUKOLA TOLULOPE
13 AKATUGBA RHIGAN DOMINIC
14 AKEJU LATEEF BABATUNDE
15 AKINOLA ADETORO ADEDAYO
16 AKINTEMI OMOYEMI OMOBOWALE
17 AKWU PRINCE
18 ALE MABEL OMOBOLAJI
19 ALE-MICHAEL OPEYEMI
20 AMARAIHU PRINCE ONYEBUCHI
21 ANAZODO MARYANN CHINENYE
22 ANISERE AKEEM ALANI
23 ANYAEGBU PAUL CHINEME
24 ANYIWARA BRIGHT AZUBUIKE
25 ATTAMA FRANCISCA CHIMEZIE
26 ATTAMAH OLUCHI J.
27 AWOYINFA SUNDAY
28 AYENI ADEBANJI WILLIAM
29 BAKARE OLALEKAN K.
30 BALA ODIGITORSINYA M.
31 BAMIKOLE OLORUNTOBA IGE
32 BANJO OLATUNJI DAMILOLA
33 BANKOLE TINUOLA OLASUNBO
34 CELESTINE EKAETTE BEN
35 CLEMENT AYODEJI GBEMILEKE
36 DOSUMU MOSUNMOLA O.
37 DURU CYNTHIA CHIZOMA
38 EBHODAGHE IGHODALO UYI
39 EDEMEKONG BLESSING CLEMENT
40 EHIGIATOR EMMANUEL
41 EHIKHUENMEN JOSHUA EHIJIE GM/11/5326
42 EKANEM GRACE UDO
43 EMEZIE AMAECHI ALPHEUS
44 ENANG NNEOKO ESSIEN
45 ENE JUDE ATA GM/11/4515
46 ETCHU-TABOT MANYOR NOAH
47 GANIYU AFUSAT AJIKE GM/11/5759
48 GIWA NOFISAT ABOLORE
49 HASSAN OLUSOLA A.
50 IBIZUGBE JULIUS
51 IDIGO FIDELIS CHINONSO
52 IFEONU CHINENYE MARY
53 IKEDINOBI ESTHER NKECHI
54 IMARHIAGBE NAOMI STEPHANIE O.
55 IRUOLAGBE OLOHIRERE LAURETTA
56 JERRY OGHENEVIOMEZE EZIOWOMA
57 JIMOH AKHIGBE GODFREY GM/11/5625
58 JIMOH BASHIRU OLADAYO
59 JOHN BIEMONYO DELIAH
60 JOHNSON VICTOR OLUSEGUN
61 JURI HASSAN GAGARA
62 KALEJAIYE OLUWAKEMI O.
63 KALU PETER OKAFOR
64 MADUKA CHIMAOBI OKPO
65 MOSES AKPAN JEREMIAH
66 MUSTAPHA JAMIU FOLAWIYO GM/11/5907
67 NWOKEOMA VICTOR C. GM/11/5685
68 OBI EMMANUEL CHUKWUMA
69 OBIALOR SABINA ONYINYECHI
70 OCHANG PETER OCHANG
71 OGBEIDE SAMUEL GODDAY
72 OGBUEHI HENRIETTA UKAMAKA
73 OGHUMBA ADAMMA LINDY
74 OGUNDELE TEMITOPE GBENGA
75 OGUNNIYI PETER TOBA
76 OKAFOR JOHN EZECHIMERE
77 OKAFOR ONYEMAOBI E.
78 OKOCHA GRACE EBELE
79 OKONKWO ANTHONIA CHI GM/11/5512
80 OKONKWO ANTHONY OKEBUNOR
81 OKOSODO ADESUWA SARAH
82 OKUNOLA OLAYIDE AYOBAMIDELE
83 OLADELE TAOHEED OLAWALE
84 OLATUNJI BLESSING FOLORUNSO
85 OLAYINKA OLUWASHOLA
86 OLONADE ADEOLA OPEYEMI
87 OLUBODE CHRISTY O.
88 OLUWAYEMI MARIA OLUWAFUNMILOLA
89 ONABAJO KEHINDE TEMITOPE
90 ONU HYECIENTH OKECHUKWU
91 ORJI SAMUEL J.
92 ORODELE DEBORAH OLUWATOBI
93 OSUYA VICTOR ONYEKA
94 OTUYEMI JAMES TAIWO
95 OUT MATHIAS ABANG
96 OVIOMAIGHO IHUOMA MARK
97 OWOLABI EZEKIEL OLUWASEUN
98 OYEDELE VICTOR OYEDOTUN
99 OYELADE EMMANUEL AKOLADE
100 SAIBU MORUF AYO
101 SANNI SHAKIRAT OLUFUNKE
102 SOKUNBI GBENRO M.
103 STANLEY ARU OKOSUN
104 SUNMONU SAHEED ADEWALE
105 TESSY N. ANIEMEKE
106 TUKURU MUSILIU KAYODE
107 UZOBUENYI EUNICE
108 UZOECHI VICTORIA CHINONYE

2 thoughts on “Inducted Members 2011

    1. Dear Sunday,

      Yes, you can change the old certificate for a fee of N5,000= only. Kindly visit our Lagos Secretariat at 37b Itire Road, Opposite Forte Oil Petrol Station, Surulere, Lagos. Please bring along the old certificate. -EO

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *