Inducted Members

Inducted Members 2010

 FULL MEMBERSMEMBERSHIP NO.
1ABDULLAZEEZ MOHAMMED MAONELI M/10/1875
2ABIAKWE CHUKWUEMEKA CHINEDU M/10/2495
3ABIODUN BABABJIDE OLATUNDE M/10/1859
4ADAH STELLA OSUJI M/10/2134
5ADEBUDO CHRISTOPHER ATAIRU M/10/3032
6ADEBUDO EMMANUEL ASEKHOME M/10/3662
7ADEBUDO TEMITOPE F. M/10/3037
8ADEDARA ABIODUN WILLIAMS M/10/3300
9ADEDEJI FOLASHADE MONSURAT M/10/3443
10ADEEKO AYODELE OMOLAJA M/10/3506
11ADEGBOLA BABATUNDE OLUWAFEMI
12ADEGOR ADEBOLA OLAJUMOKE (MRS) M/10/2757
13ADEKOYA AYODELE JOSEPH M/10/3649
14ADELABU OLUFUNMIKE ABIOLA M/10/2389
15ADELANWA OLATUNJI SAMSON M/10/3389
16ADELEKE ADEWALE SUNDAY M/10/2535
17ADESEGUN OLUTAYO OSIBANJO
18ADEYINKA EMMANUEL OLUJIMI M/10/3645
19ADOOKOR SAMUEL DORNU
20AGBETILE SAMUEL OLUWATOYIN M/09/1735
21AGHO ROSELINE EJARO (MRS) M/10/3034
22AGUNBIADE AYOTUNDE YUSHAU M/10/2008
23AJAH EDEKI PATIENCE
24AJAYI OYENIKE M/10/2680
25AJIBADE OLUFUNKE OMOLADE M/10/2386
26AJIBOYE JOHNSON AKINTUNDE M/10/3134
27AKAN GRACE UWE M/09/1528
28AKANI MICHAEL BAKAJIRI M/10/3434
29AKE IKECHUKWU FELIX M/10/2423
30AKINKUOWO ADELINE ARIT ABIOLA M/10/3307
31AKINTUNDE HAFEEZ OLAWUNMI M/10/2193
32AKIOYA CHRISTOPHER INNOCENT AGBONMERE M/10/2854
33AKPAN EKERE UBON M/10/3564
34AKPAN SUNDAY SAMPSON
35AKPOBI AUGUSTINA (MRS) M/10/2799
36AMEAFUELA GLORIA O. M/09/1673
37AMUNA JAMES SAMUEL ESQ. M/10/2317
38AMUSA WAHAB ADESHINA M/10/3516
39ANI JENNIFER OBY M/10/2210
40ANINYEI IFEANYI CHUDDY M/10/3003
41ANYANWU GINIKACHI SUSSAN M/10/3074
42AREMU JOSHUA BABATUNDE M/10/3278
43ARIOLE ANTHONIA NWABUAKU
44AWILI ANTHONY IFEANYI M/10/3181
45AYEKE CHIDI RAPHAEL M/10/2719
46AYEKE NNENNAYA SUCCESS
47AYENI CHRISTIAN M/10/3292
48AYENI FOLAKE ISLAMIYYAHM/10/2392
49AYENURO ROSELINE OLAYINKA M/10/2853
50AYODELE BANJOKO O. M/10/2824
51AYOOLA TITUS ADESOJI M/09/1806
52AZOGANOKHAI RAFIAT ILUONOTSE
53AZUBIKE ANTHONY OBASI M/10/2573
54BADMUS OLUROTIMI OLUGBENGA M/10/3472
55BAKARE ADEBISI AFUSAT M/10/2269
56BALOGUN NAJEEM SOLA.ASHIMI M/10/1904
57BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOYIN ITUNUOLUWA M/09/1630
58BANJI EBENEZER FEMI M/10/3561
59BARA-OL BAADOM M/10/3258
60BEATRICE ADAKU KANU M/10/2771
61BELLO ADESOLA OLUFUNMI M/10/3473
62BENEDICTA NGOZI O.
63BOMA NTA EDYANG M/10/1919
64BWALA ISHAKU DIKA M/10/2923
65CHIEJILE F.N (MRS)
66CHRISTIAN CHINEDU CHUKWUKA M/10/2151
67CHUKWUJEKWU PHILIP E. M/10/3228
68CLEMENT KEMTE FAAH M/10/3432
69COL. ONUOHA OGBONNA GODFREY (RTD)M/10/2781
70DADA OLUROPO GABRIEL M/10/2976
71DANIEL IZOMA M/10/3437
72DANIEL MAFULUL MALLO M/10/2316
73DASHE EMMANUEL NGWAI
74Dr. OKIKIOLU OLANREWAJU OLUFOLAHAN M/10/2460
75Dr. OYETUNDE OYEDAPO O. M/09/1626
76EBAH AGBA BENEDICT M/10/3361
77EBOH GODWIN M. M/10/3843
78EBOH NKECHI D. M/09/1635
79EBOKPONMWEN ANDREW UKPONMWAN M/10/3628
80EDOZIEM GLORIA NWAKAEGO (MRS)
81EFFIOM IMOH JOSEPH M/10/2297
82EFFIONG CHRISTOPHER NICHOLAS M/10/1920
83EGBUCHE ANTHONY CHUKWUKA M/10/3233
84EGEONU ANTHONIA OSITA M/10/3017
85EGWUATU IFEYINWA CHINASA
86EJETE-IROH CHUKWUEMEKA JASPER M/10/2318
87EKARIKA WISDOM AMOS M/10/3576
88EKPE CYRIL NNABUCHI M/10/3231
89EKWEMUKA NWAGOGO INNOCENT M/10/1992
90EMMANUEL INIOBONG ISONG M/10/2136
91EMMANUEL NWAKANMA M/10/2106
92ENGR. OKEZI KENNETH OTOMI M/10/2798
93ENOGHAYANGBON E. PIUS M/10/2066
94ENUDE OHIOCHOGA TEDDY M/10/2931
95EVIEN JOSEPH IGIEN M/09/1676
96EZE GEORGE AMAECHI M/10/1899
97EZEJI AUGUSTINA BERNARD M/10/3534
98EZEJI RICHARD UGOCHUKWU
99EZIMUO FELICIA N. M/10/3064
100EZUGWU MARCELLINA NKECHI M/10/2885
101FAJEMINIGBA FELICIA MODUPE (MRS) M/10/2755
102FASHINA ABIODUN CYRIL M/10/2534
103FIJABI MUKAILA OYEWOLE M/10/3446
104GAMBO ZUBAIRU AWWAL M/10/3186
105GEORGE OLADIMEJI DICKSON M/10/3526
106GLORIA JOFORTAN M/10/2158
107HARRY DEINIBTEIM MONIMAH M/09/1749
108HASHIM ABBAS MOHAMMED M/10/2939
109HUDSON OLUSEGUN MEMUGI
110IBUOT EMMANUEL JOHNSON M/10/2659
111IDUAWESIO BOB-MIKE M/10/1913
112IGBUDU JOESLSON IGHO M/10/2479
113IGHORO ALEXANDER M/10/2893
114IGWEH FREDRICK NDAH M/09/1527
115IHEJIRIKA ANDREW OKWUDIRI M/10/3174
116IJEH GEORGE IFEANYICHUKWU M/09/1833
117IJEH IKECHUKWU HENRY
118IKE ALPHONSUS ILOAMA SYLVESTER M/10/3165
119IKECHUKWU CHUKS TONY M/10/2782
120IKEJI URAEL NNAMDI
121IKEM CAROLINE NGOZI M/10/3313
122IKUOMOLA OLUSEGUN OLUGBENGA M/10/3219
123INOMWAN BENSON
124INWE ENAKEMIMO THERESA M/10/1928
125ISIAKA OLADAPO OYELUMADE M/10/2537
126IZUOGU SUNDAY ANTHONY M/09/1723
127JACKSON SELEMA KELLEY M/09/1729
128JAMES BABATUNDE TAIWO M/10/3306
129JIMOH AYOKUNLE RASAQ
130JOODA JOB GBOYERO M/09/1685
131JOSEPH PETER INYANG M/10/1949
132JOSHUA .I. GODWIN M/10/3652
133JOY EKWU ENAHORO M/10/3656
134JOYBLOSSOM CHARLES CHINWOM/10/3674
135KEFAS DEBORAH BITRUS M/10/3132
136KELANI BABATUNDE ADISA M/10/2531
137KEN-ODOGWU NJIDE PATRICIA M/10/3363
138KUFORIJI OLUBODE OLAWALE M/10/1894
139KUPONIYI OLUWASEUN AYOTUNDE M/10/2739
140LAMIDI TAJUDEEN BABATUNDE
141MABADEJE NOJEEM IDOWU M/10/3660
142MADAKI-DAVID JULIEN OGBEYIANU
143MAGNUS OSAIGBOVO OMOROGBE M/10/2776
144MALLO MANGAI DANIEL M/10/2959
145MANFRED L. OYIBOGBEYE M/10/3672
146MEKULEYI MIKE OLUWOLE M/10/3302
147MOKEZIE ROSE OGBEYEANU M/09/1697
148MOMOH ABIODUN SUNEBAT M/10/2564
149MONDAY OTOIDE EDEOGHON M/09/1770
150MUSA JOSEPH A. M/09/1747
151NATYOUGH CHIA ANTHONY M/10/3020
152NGOZIKA TINA OKOLI M/10/2634
153NJOKU ATHANASIUS CHINEDU M/10/2133
154NNAJI CHINEDU
155NNUBIA JULIANA NWAKAEGO M/10/3257
156NWAGBO STELLA NKEMDIRIM M/10/3136
157NWAGWU CHUKWUMA GERVINUS M/10/3117
158NWALA SIMON M/10/3234
159NWANJA CHINWEOKE CHIZUA (MRS) M/10/2800
160NWANKWO EMEKA OBIORA M/10/3478
161NWANKWO FRANCIS ASONYE M/10/3116
162NWAOGU BONIFACE A. M/10/3125
163OBANLA ADENLE AKEEM M/10/2736
164OBASI NKECHI L. M/10/2619
165OBIAJE MICHAEL OIJI
166OBIANELI OGOCHUKWU ANDERLINE M/10/3629
167OBIESIE CHINWE M/10/3594
168OBISESAN TONADE OLUWASEYI
169ODILI OFILI M/10/3151
170ODILI VICTOR NGOZI M/10/2159
171ODUKUNLE TAIWO DAVID M/10/2767
172ODUMOSU ADEFOLAJUWON ODUFUNMILADE M/10/3560
173OFA UFUOMA MORGAN M/10/2067
174OGABI GABRIEL OLUMUYIWA M/10/3308
175OGBONNA CECILIA NKEMAKOLAM M/10/3533
176OGHENEBRUME OGHENEKEVWE JULIET M/10/3298
177OGU POLYCARP C. M/10/3479
178OGUAFOR PEACE M/10/2061
179OGUNDOKUN SIKIRU ADEYEMI
180OGUNKEYE OLUWALAJA WASIU M/10/3019
181OGUNLEYE ADEDAYO MARTINS
182OGUNNAYA PERPETUA CHILEE
183OGUNNIYI MODINAT BOLANLE
184OJO OLUWASEYI ADENIYI M/10/1937
185OJUGO CLIFFORD ODIANOSEN
186OJULOGE GBENGA JAMES M/10/2407
187OKERE ASHIAWUKA RICHARD
188OKERE CHIBUNDU CHRIS M/10/2359
189OKEWUMI RAPHEAL KAYODE
190OKIKIOLA ISHOLA OLATUNJI M/10/2460
191OKOBIA IFEANYICHUKWU UTEBOR M/10/2802
192OKOH NELSON ETINAGBEDA M/10/2747
193OKOJIE GABRIEL EBOSELE M/09/1728
194OKOLIE FELICIA
195OKORO JUSTINA CHIBUZO
196OKPAKORO PATRICK ENUOWO M/10/3364
197OKPALA IFEANYICHUKWU NNAMDI M/10/3252
198OKPALOAFE JOHN I. M/10/2200
199OKWECHI CHRISTOPHER M/10/1853
200OLADEJI CLEMENT OLAJIDE M/10/3550
201OLADIPO WAIDI OLADELE M/10/2305
202OLADOSU BAMIDELE M M/10/3145
203OLAPADE HAKEEM OLADIMEJI M/10/2040
204OLAPADE KHADIJAT ADEBUKONLA M/10/2013
205OLASEINDE CHARLES OLADAPO M/10/2825
206OLATIMILEHIN CHRISTIANAH BOLA M/09/1566
207OLITI PETER ONYEISI M/10/2861
208OLOCHE LAWRENCE A. M/10/1954
209OLORUNTOLA MICHAEL OLORUNTELE M/09/1602
210OLUTUNDE DAMILARE M/10/2655
211OMILE SUSSAN ONYINYE M/10/2765
212OMISORE ABIODUN LOLADE
213OMODOWO BENSON. M/10/1907
214OMOREGIE MABEL ONUWABHAGBE M/10/2600
215OMOYENI TAIWO M/10/2741
216ONAKOYA ONAYEMI OLUSEGUN M/09/1736
217ONAKPO-FURE CHRISTINE CHINYERE M/10/2805
218ONIYE CHRISTINA TEMITOPE M/10/3595
219ONUOHA JOY OLUCHI M/10/2309
220ONWUEGBUZIE FRANCIS M/10/2738
221ONYEJEME CHIDUBEM STACEY M/10/3261
222ONYEMELUKWE CHIOMA N. M/10/2753
223ONYENMA STELLA CHIOMA M/10/2077
224OPADEJI KEHINDE OLUSESAN M/10/3299
225OPARA ANTHONY OKEBARAM M/10/3601
226OPARA CHUKWUEMEKA M/10/2527
227OROK ANTHONY ASUQUO
228OSAKWE FRANCIS CHUKWUDI M/10/2231
229OSENI AKEEM OLUWAKAYODE M/10/3290
230OSUJI KEMAKOLAM KELECHI
231OTI GOLD NGOZI M/10/2834
232OYAKHILOMEN O. FELIX M/09/1795
233OYEDEPO DAVID OLUWOLE M/10/3602
234OYELEKE OYEWALE O. M/10/2761
235OZOJIOFOR OBIAGELI NGOZIKA M/10/3538
236POLLOCK STEPHEN ALI M/10/2315
237PRINCE ADEPEMEJI MOSES ADEGBENRO M/10/1993
238RAIFU SALEEM ADEKUNLE M/10/2811
239REMI-OLUSANYA OLUWATOYIN M/10/2722
240REUBEN JAMES OJO M/10/2111
241Rev. AJAYI SUNDAY OLUFEMI M/09/1647
242ROSEMARY C. NWANKWO M/10/3398
243SALISU TAOFIK TOYIN M/10/1988
244SARATU SALISU ADAJI
245SHANU GAUSU OLADELE M/10/2167
246SHOMADE GREGORY ABIODUN BABATUNDE M/10/3421
247SOLAGBADE ADEMOLA ABASS M/10/2694
248STELLA IKIRIKO M/09/1750
249SULEIMAN TIJJANI ABDUL
250THOMAS-IRABOR TESSY ITOHAN
251TIJANI ADEJARE SALIU
252UBAKA JOHN AYAEGBUNAM
253UCHEAGWA LEATRICIA NKECHI M/09/1672
254UGBOLUE NKOYO ESTHER
255UGWU JOHN M/10/2032
256UJORODE DAVID EDHERE M/10/3460
257UKAIGWE ALPHONSUS AMOBI M/10/2608
258UKPABI CHIKAODI OFFOR
259UKPABI JENNIFER UWAEZU
260UMAR BELLO MASHI
261UMEH GLORIA UZO M/10/3066
262UMOH JOHN PHILIP
263URI EJIREFU LUCKY M/10/2679
264USAMA FELICIA MUNAMUNA M/10/2550
265UTOMI OLISE FELIX M/10/3330
266UWABOR KELUBIA M/10/2794
267UZOHO OZIOMA OBINNA M/10/2897
268VITTU MESHACH TAGBE M/10/3275
269WABEKWA MARY JOSEPH M/09/1771
270WILLIAMS ESEIMOKUMOH
271YADOK LONGTONG GODWILL M/10/3260
272YUSUF SIKIRU O. M/10/2671
273ADEDARA ABIODUN WILLIAMSM/10/3300
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
1ABDULAI YUSAU ABIODUN
2ABIA LAWRENCE EFFIONG
3ABIJO OMOWUNMI RUKAYAT ASS/10/2076
4ABUCHI-MICHAEL ONYINYE
5ACHIOGWEME JAMES OMOAKE ASS/10/2291
6ADAMS FOLASHADE OLUWAKEMI ASS/10/2816
7ADEBIYI NIYI BABATUNDE ASS/10/3471
8ADEBUNOLA OMOBOLANLE ADENIKE ASS/10/3578
9ADEFIRANYWE FOLAKEMI ASS/10/2052
10ADEGBOLA ADEKUNLE HABEEB
11ADEGBOYEGA OLUWASEYI KOLEADE ASS/10/2865
12ADEGBOYEGA SARAH ABOSEDE
13ADEJOBI OLUBUKOLA RONKE ASS/10/3002
14ADELEKE, ADEKUNBI MONSURAT ASS/10/3407
15ADELEYE EBUN IFEANYICHUKWU ASS/10/3082
16ADENIYI DARE EMMANUEL ASS/10/3542
17ADENUSI OLUWASEUN LAWRENCE ASS/10/2528
18ADEOYE OLUGBENGA FELIX
19ADEPOJU VICTORIA IDOWU ASS/10/3644
20ADESUNLOYE ILEMIMOLA GABRIEL ASS/10/3393
21ADEYEMI ABDULWAKAB AFOLABI ASS/10/3119
22ADEYEMI OLUSEGUN OMONIYI ASS/10/2118
23ADEYINKA ABAYOMI LAWRENCE ASS/10/2059
24ADIBE SYLVIA G. ASS/10/3267
25ADOMOKAI EMMANUEL ASS/10/2399
26AGBASHE WINIFRED ONAJITE ASS/10/2754
27AGBATA HOPE UCHE ASS/09/1696
28AGBI MICHAEL
29AGU JUSTIN ANAYO ASS/10/2587
30AGWA PAUL TERKIMBI ASS/10/3360
31AHAMIOJE OMOTESE JAMES ASS/10/3416
32AJAKA SAMUEL AYODEJI ASS/10/1898
33AJIBADE-BOLANLE-SAMUEL ASS/10/2456
34AKANJI AFOLABI OLAYINKA ASS/10/3264
35AKHIGBE SAMSON OMO-OGBA ASS/10/1948
36AKINBILE ADEREMI OYELADUN ASS/10/2688
37AKINBORO ELIZABETH OMOLARA
38AKINGBESOTE TOLUOPE ASS/10/3215
39AKINLABI OLUWAKEMI ESTHER ASS/10/2685
40AKINPELU OYINDAMOLA ESTHER ASS/10/3381
41AKINTADE SAMUEL SEGUN ASS/10/3420
42AKINWALE ADENIYI AKINTOYE ASS/10/3322
43AKUVUO VITALIS CHIDI ASS/10/2653
44AKWAH UKPONG ETIM ASS/10/2560
45ALABI LUKMAN OLAYINKA ASS/10/2750
46ALAEFULE AMARACHI JULIANA
47ALANG EDWARD MODESTY ASS/10/2865
48ALIYU ABDULAZEEZ ONIMISI ASS/10/2941
49AMAECHI JULIET C. ASS/10/3232
50AMARAEGBU VICTOR JEFFREY ASS/10/2452
51AMULUE JOSEPH OKONKWO
52ANATOGU CHUKA OSITA ASS/10/1851
53ANIAGO OSITA
54ANIEDI SAVIOUR EDEM
55ANINKWOI HELEN OSALUWE ASS/10/3571
56ANUWE ALICE MEKA FOLUKEMI ASS/10/3643
57APOOYIN OLAWALE OPEYEMI ASS/09/1616
58AREGHAN MONDAY OKOTIEBOR ASS/10/3104
59AREMU BAMIDELE VICTOR ASS/10/3209
60ASIMIYU ADENIKE SHAKIRAT ASS/10/3455
61ASITOKWAM PATRICIA C. ASS/10/2759
62ASUKWO EDO OKON
63ATANDA EDWARD MODETY
64AZEEZ YAQUB AREMU ASS/10/3321
65BABALOLA OLUWASEYI ABIODUN ASS/10/2413
66BABATOPE OLUWAFEMI DAMILARE
67BALARABE MOHAMMED MANSUR ASS/10/2624
68BALOGUN MIPHTAU OLANIYI ASS/10/2177
69BAMIDELE ADELEKE OLABANJI
70BASSEY EFFIONG ALFRED ASS/10/1890
71BASSEY EKPOANWAN UDOAKANG ASS/10/3126
72BASSEY ETIM ETIM
73BAYO-KUJORE BOLANLE OLUSHOLA ASS/10/2254
74BEDELL-IGBO SUSAN ASS/10/2815
75BURGIMOLI ADEGBO ADEGBOYEGA MUTIU
76CHARLES OKWUDILI NWATU ASS/10/2320
77CHIDI JEREMIAH
78CHINYE EKENE PHILIPS ASS/10/2727
79CHIZUBE EUNICE NWONWU ASS/10/3539
80CHRISTOPHER IFEYINWA CHRISTIANA ASS/10/2809
81CHUKWU HENRY UBASINACHI ASS/09/1671
82CHURCHILL IKECHUKWU AKPE ASS/10/3152
83DARAMOLA OLUFUNKE THERESA ASS/10/2026
84DEREOTUBO EBIAKPO
85DICKSON COURAGE A.
86DIFEGHA SELEPIRI ETHEL
87DOMINICS TEDDY UCHENNA
88DONATUS SUNDAY UDOM ASS/10/2230
89DUROJAIYE ADEDAYO OLUWAFUNKE ASS/10/2594
90EDAFE DANIEL ESEMIKERU
91EDEWODE CECILIA OSARA ASS/10/2523
92EDU SIMON OWOKERE ASS/10/2561
93EFOD DORIS NKECHI
94EGBELE VICTOR MARIO O. ASS/10/2868
95EGBUFOR HUMPHREY K. ASS/10/2656
96EGE JUDE THADEUS IKENNA ASS/10/2381
97EGEJURU C. EMANUELLA ASS/10/2087
98EKANEM NSINI UDOH ASS/10/2593
99EKEBOSI NZUBECHUKWU CHRISTIAN ASS/10/3155
100EKPIMAH JOY BIDEMI ASS/10/2027
101EKPO HELEN ANIEDI
102ELENWO BARNABAS ASS/10/3128
103ELOJI BLESSING CHINEDU ASS/10/3049
104ELOJI CHINEDU NWORA ASS/10/3048
105EMAKPOR DORIS ASS/10/2063
106ENIFE USUAZOR PHILIP ASS/10/3144
107ENWEREJI KINGSLEY CHUKWUDI ASS/10/3447
108ENYICHE NDIDIAMAKA CAROLINE ASS/10/3563
109ESAN MICHAEL SEYI ASS/10/2274
110ESHIET SAMUEL UDOH DANIEL ASS/10/3338
111ESSIEN DAVID WILSON
112ETIM, IMABONG ESTHER
113EZE CHRISTOPHER ELUU ASS/10/2871
114EZUGORIE CHINYERE M. (MRS.) ASS/10/3401
115EZUGORIE SOPULUCHUKWU BENJAMIN ASS/10/3402
116FADIPE FEMI DAVIS ASS/10/3523
117FAKAYODE IDIAT MOTUNRAYINDE (MRS) ASS/10/3396
118FAKOYA ANTHONY OLUSANYA
119FASHINA ADEYINKA HAFSAT ASS/10/2278
120FIDELIS EZE IDIMAH ASS/09/1670
121FOLAWEWO OPEYEMI RALIAT ASS/10/2691
122FRANKLIN TOSIN BOBOYE
123GODWIN EDET ASS/10/3477
124GOODEY OROBOSA MICHAEL ASS/10/2229
125HANSON UBONG UMOH
126HEMESON JOY AGEZICHI ASS/09/1794
127IBEKWE FERDINAND CHUKWUJIKE ASS/10/3103
128IDAHOSA DESTINY NOSAKHARE ASS/10/2833
129IDEBA OLEGHE VIOLET OSARUME ASS/10/3273
130IDOKO ONAH FRANCIS ASS/10/2954
131IFEJIOFOR JULIAN ANAYOCHUKWU CHUKWUGOZIE ASS/10/2214
132IFELAJA ABISOTE CHARITY ASS/10/2272
133IGBALAJONI BISOLA STELLA ASS/10/2124
134IGBO STANLEY UCHE ASS/10/2814
135IGBOGHO JUDE AKPEBE ASS/10/3640
136IGWELA SULE OLUCHUKWU ASS/10/3153
137IJIKA INNOCENT ASS/10/2308
138IKEAGWUONU HOPE CHIKA ASS/09/1525
139IKPO FRANCIS ASS/10/1981
140ILESANMI ENIOLA GRACE ASS/10/2598
141IMOLE JUMOKE GRACE ASS/10/3380
142INAKAN UDO OKON ASS/09/1586
143ISEGHOHI JERRY ASS/10/3502
144ISIBOR JOY NKECHI ASS/10/3583
145ISICHER ELIZABETH J.
146ISIGUZO OGECHI OBIAGELI ASS/09/1526
147IWELA EGBUTA MOSES
148IWUOHA IKECHUKWU CAJETHAN
149JEREMIAH EKERETE EKWERE ASS/10/2292
150JOHNSON ELIZABETH KEHINDE ASS/10/2878
151JORDAN PETER ASS/09/1731
152JOSEPH EKANEM ASS/10/2485
153JOSEPH OLAIDE KEHINDE
154JOSEPHINE ADA ONUZULIKE ASS/10/3470
155KAMALU SYLVESTER CHIKA ASS/09/1640
156KEHINDE LATEEF AYODELE ASS/10/3118
157KUSIMO ABIODUN ASS/10/2637
158LAWAL KAYODE MICHAEL ASS/10/2790
159LAWENJI SHEHU NGALAKU ASS/10/3285
160LAWRENCE AJEBOWALE KHADIZAH (MRS.)
161LEBI STELLA FOLAKE ASS/10/3135
162LEMCHI DONATUS KELECHI ASS/10/3305
163LONGE GODWIN ASS/10/2898
164MacDONALD CHIMA OPARA ASS/10/3148
165MADUAGWU CHRISTIAN IFEANYI ASS/10/3173
166MEDINAT M. RAJI-MABAWONKU ASS/09/1645
167MICHAEL CHRISTY ODITA
168MIKE AKAEZE CHIKA VICTORIA (MRS)ASS/10/3347
169MOBOLAJI OLUMUYIWA STEPHEN ASS/10/3657
170MODESTY FIDELIS SUNDAY ASS/10/3606
171MOHAMMED ALHASSAN NDASA
172MORAKINYO ADERONKE ADENIKE ASS/10/3597
173MORAKINYO FOLASHADE ESTHER
174MOSES GABRIEL SAVAGE ASS/10/3686
175NDUKAMA JUDE ONYEWUCHI
176NJOKU KENNETH ONYEMAUCHECHUKWU ASS/09/1575
177NKIRU EVELYN AKPOM (MRS)
178NNAMDI EMMANUEL SUNDAY
179NNANDO NNEKA BENEDICTA ASS/09/1643
180NNEKE ONYEBUCHI JOY
181NUREIN SAHEED ADEBOWALE
182NWAGWOR OBI UCHEOMA ASS/10/3394
183NWAGWU CHINWE (MRS.) ASS/10/3303
184NWANKWO ENYINNAYA KINGSLEY ASS/10/3461
185NWITE, OBASI JULIUS
186NYAMDE AGNES GEORGE OKON ASS/10/1882
187NZE FIDELIA C. (MRS.)
188OBADIYA JOHN OLUSHEYE ASS/10/2429
189OBAH AROROTOASS/10/2682
190OBANLA ADEBANJO BANKOLE ASS/10/2709
191OBE ROTIMI GBENGA
192OCHAI MONDAY ASS/10/3591
193ODOGWU IFEANYI JAMES ASS/09/1796
194ODUNFA AYOBAMI A. ASS/10/2224
195ODUNTAN ESTHER
196ODUSOLU OLUDAISI SAMUEL ASS/10/3133
197OFUASIA JAMES CHIEDU ASS/10/2795
198OGBOGU THOMAS LUCKY ASS/09/1634
199OGBOMBA JECINTA ROTECHI
200OGHENEOVO JEOGAGA O. GODWIN ASS/10/2934
201OGHENEOVO, A. BRIGHT OVBIOVBIO ASS/10/3194
202OGHENEVO HANNAH OVBIOVBIO UGBOMA ASS/10/2935
203OGO ENO ASS/10/2365
204OGO, UFFIA INYANG ASS/09/1720
205OGOLO ESTHER (MRS.) ASS/09/1757
206OGU UZOMA RAYMOND
207OGUEGBU UJU CAROLINE ASS/09/1783
208OGUNBIADE EBENEZER YOMI
209OGUNDELE OLABISI OLUKEMI
210OGUNDIMU FUNKE BUKOLA ASS/10/3293
211OGUNJOLE MODUPEOLUWA YETUNDE ASS/10/3388
212OGUNTOWORA OLUTOMI JOHN
213OGUNYE OLUFEMI OLOYEDE ASS/10/2465
214OHANYERE N. L.
215OHUE SAMUEL MICHAEL
216OJO MATTHEW OLURANTI ASS/10/3658
217OJO OLAYINKA E. ASS/10/3078
218OKAFOR CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUNONYE
219OKAFOR FELICIA (MRS) ASS/10/2121
220OKEFE SIMON BERNARD ASS/10/2938
221OKEKE DAMIAN CHINENYE ASS/10/1905
222OKERE PATRICIA EGO ASS/10/3457
223OKEREKE LILIAN NDIDI ASS/10/3414
224OKHIRIA PAUL AILEMEMEDAGBON ASS/10/3687
225OKOH JERRY KAKA ASS/10/3053
226OKOH-CHUKWUDI PRECIOUS E. ASS/10/2014
227OKONKWO IRENE EBELECHUKWU
228OKPALOAFE COMFORT O. ASS/10/2199
229OKUNOLA OLATOYESE ABUBAKAR
230OLA JOHN OLUREMI ASS/10/3456
231OLABODE ABAYOMI OLAMIDE ASS/10/2135
232OLADEJI MICHAEL OMOTOLA ASS/10/3682
233OLADIMEJI GRACE FOLAKE (MRS) ASS/10/2092
234OLADOYINBO ROSEMARY YADILICHUKWU ASS/10/3698
235OLAITAN BAMIDELE ASS/10/2963
236OLARENWAJU MAKANJUOLA A. ASS/10/2295
237OLATUNJI KABIR ABIODUN ASS/10/2588
238OLAYINKA TOSIN ELIZABETH ASS/10/2654
239OLOWE KAZEEM ABIODUN ASS/10/2449
240OLOWOLAJU OLAWALE AZEEZ ASS/10/2395
241OLOWOSOYO VICTORIA OLUFUNMILAYO ASS/10/2779
242OLUDURO OLUBUNMI GRACE ASS/09/1730
243OLUFEMI ADENIYI ALABI ASS/10/2962
244OLUKOYA AFOLAKE O. ASS/10/2621
245OLUMIDE ADEROJU O. ASS/10/2813
246OMARE U. EUNICE ASS/10/2062
247OMATSOLA EJIRO (NEE, KARKITIE) ASS/10/3458
248OMOZOKPEA OSAHON EHIS ASS/10/2491
249ONAKOMAYA BABATUNDE SESAN ASS/10/3327
250ONOHWAKPOR UFUOMA HELEN ASS/09/1576
251ONWUCHEKWA UBILE DAVID ASS/09/1725
252ONWUEMELE PAUL ASHI ASS/09/1711
253ONWUEMELI DONATUS I.
254ONYONYOR CHISTIE EMIKE ASS/10/2808
255OPARA IFESINACHI ALEXIS
256OPENE CHUKWUMA CHARLES ASS/10/3453
257ORIOWO GOKE PETER ASS/09/1680
258OSHIN SHALEWA MUYINAT ASS/10/2618
259OSIKALE FAUSAT OHUNENE DAMILOLA (MRS)ASS/09/1768
260OTEGBEYE OBAFEMI SUNDAY ASS/10/2240
261OTUNBA ADEDOYIN GRACE ASS/10/1931
262OVBIOVBIO JEOGAGA OGHENEOVO GODWIN
263OYEBAJO LOOKMAN OLAITAN ASS/10/2724
264OYELOHUNNU OLAJUMOKE ASS/10/2255
265OYETUNDE ISAAC OLUWASEGUN
266OYINKARI TAUKUNU
267PETER DIKE O.
268PORBEN DATARE
269RAHEEM SHEHU TIJANI ASS/10/2180
270RASAQ OLAYIDE TAOFIK
271Rev. JUDE ONWUERINGO ASS/10/2364
272RUFAI OLUWASEYI SODIQASS/10/3390
273SALAU TAHIR JIDE ASS/10/3449
274SAMBO EMMANUEL N.
275SHERRIF IBRAHIM I. ASS/10/2439
276SHITTU IBRAHIM ADEWUNMI ASS/10/3320
277SOLANKE OLOLADE OLAMIDE
278SOYEBO OLAOLUWA SULAIMON ASS/10/2338
279SPAINE OLUWAYEMISI AMOPE ASS/10/2860
280STEPHEN FUNKE AGNES
281SULE, RASAQ ADEKOWAWOLE ASS/10/2117
282SULOLA ISRAEL OLUWASEUN ASS/10/3240
283SUNDAY ANNA NNEEKA ASS/10/2793
284TEBEKAEMI EBISINE ASS/10/1861
285TENAKIE BARIYAANA ASS/10/2960
286TUKURU WASIU ADENIYI ASS/10/3650
287UBA HYGINIUS ACHUNIKE ASS/10/3241
288UDOFIA ANTHONY E. ASS/10/2642
289UKOUMUNNE OBINNA IROEGBU ASS/10/2484
290UMOH INI BASSEY ASS/10/2140
291UWHERU OREVA RUTH
292VICTOR SAMBO ASS/10/3695
293WEAVER TAIWO TOYIN ASS/10/1902
294YAHAYA ANDREW ADEJO ASS/10/2870
295OBI CHIDINMA JULIETASS/10/3870
296ALABI ABIDEMI AKINTUNDEASS/10/2138
FELLOW MEMBERS
1AKINDELE A OPEYEMI F/10/3548
2ALLI-BALOGUN BABTUNDE O F/10/3815
3ANIBABA S OLAWALE F/10/1306
4ANYAEJI EUGENE AMAECHI F/10/3936
5ASAHOGOLU DELE JOSHUA F/10/1337
6ASHAOLU AJEWOLE EMMANUEL F/10/3452
7ASHAOLU TEMITOPE OLAIDE F/10/3433
8AZUOGU INNOCENT NNAMDI F/10/2445
9BENIBO JENBERETOA GILLIS F/10/3988
10BIOSE CHUKWUNYE AUGUSTINE F/10/3818
11DADA BOLAJI CECILIA F/10/2708
12EGBA NATHAN DIMUNANENGI F/10/3575
13EGBUDUM JUDE CHUKWUEMEKA F/10/3185
14EGONMWAN AGHARESE F/10/1972
15EZE OFFOR AUGUSTINE F/10/2557
16FASAKIN OLADAYO A F/10/4072
17FASAKIN YETUNDE ASAKE F/10/3562
18IDABOH STEVE CHUKWUDUMEBI F/10/2457
19IDUMANGE JOHN AGREEN F/10/3172
20IGBOKWE OKECHUKWU JUSTICE F/10/1951
21JOSEPH-HUNVEN B OLUFEMI F/10/3570
22KADIKU M OLANREWAJU F/10/2084
23MOMODU ABDULRAZAQ E F/10/2213
24NWOGUGO JOHNSON UZODINMA F/10/2098
25OBUAH FELIX AMAECHI F/10/2038
26OCHEI RAYMOND NKEM F/10/2037
27OKAREVU DAVIES F/10/3527
28OKOLI CLEMENT NKEM F/10/1946
29OKORODUDU REBECCA CLARK F/10/1706
30ONUEGBU DANIEL CHIMEZIE F/10/1336
31ONYENWENU COLLINS OSSAI F/10/3486
32OPUALA CHARLES SILVA F/10/2481
33ORIGIE ALAKASON JONATHAN F/10/3569
34OTUMBA ALEX OLUGBENGA F/10/3816
35PRINCE AGUNSOYE OLUWAROTIMI OJO F/10/3572
36SALAU BASHUA KAMAL F/10/3693
37SESE BONIFACE ALVIN F/10/3987
38SYLVA WARIBUGO F/10/2326
39UKAEGBU MICHAEL IBE F/10/3752
40OKHIRIA PAUL AILEMEMOAGBONF/10/3687
GRADUATE MEMBERS
1ABADARIKI AYODELE STEPHEN GM/10/2692
2ABATAN OLUWAYEMISI ELIZABETH GM/10/3201
3ABIKOYE OLUSEGUN KAYODE GM/10/2411
4ABIODUN RONKE BENEDICTA GM/10/2581
5ABU-OLADOTUN ADEBAYO GM/10/2353
6ADAISE OTOBENG EMMANUEL GM/10/1944
7ADEBAMBO ADEKUNLE EMMANUEL GM/10/2916
8ADEDIRAN KAMORU ADESEUN GM/09/1597
9ADEGBOLA TUNDE AKEEM GM/10/2005
10ADELEKE OLUSAN ADENIYI GM/10/2453
11ADELEYE IBIRONKE TITILAYO GM/10/3220
12ADENIPEKUN EUNICE ADEKEMI GM/10/1883
13ADENIYI TAIWO DANIEL GM/09/1739
14ADENUGA ADESINA GANIYU GM/10/2973
15ADEOTI ADEYEMI ADEYINKA GM/10/2622
16ADEOYE RUKAYAT MOTUNRAYO GM/10/1969
17ADESANYA ABIODUN LATEEF
18ADESANYA SUNDAY OLUWASEUN GM/09/1818
19ADESHINA SUNKANMI GM/09/1816
20ADETEMI TIJANI WASIU
21ADEYERI THEOPHILUS ADEDEJI GM/10/1955
22ADEYINKA AGBOOLA ADESANMI
23ADIKWAOLE ANN ONYEBUCHI GM/10/1886
24ADULOJU OLALEKAN GM/09/1632
25AFOLABE OLABISI
26AGAGA MURPHY OSARO GM/10/2418
27AGBAJE RACHAEL ADENUKE GM/09/1542
28AGBATU DENIS KEFUEJO
29AGBEDIWA OLASUNKANMI GAFAR GM/10/3521
30AGHO JENNIFER OSAYI GM/10/2932
31AHMED BOLA KHAFILAT GM/10/2203
32AJIBOLA TEMITOPE JOHNSON GM/10/3060
33AJOBODS KAYODE DARE
34AKANBI MURTALA ABOLORE GM/10/2565
35AKANNI OLUMIDE STEPHEN
36AKEWUSHOLA S. OLAYOMI GM/10/2583
37AKINTOYE GBENGA DAVID
38AKINTOYE OLUWAKAYODE
39AKINWALE OLUWATOSIN DUPE GM/10/1903
40AKINYEMI OLUWATOMILOLA RONKE GM/10/3283
41AKOKAIKE PATRICIA GM/10/2252
42AKPAN ENO OBONG GM/10/2169
43AKPAN IDONGESIT ISONG GM/09/1817
44AKPAN ISRAEL SUNDAY GM/10/1926
45AKPAN JAMES FRANCIS GM/10/2590
46AKPAN JULIANA EFFIONG GM/09/1555
47ALABI OLUGBENGA SAMUEL
48ALADINRIN TOLULOPE SAMSON GM/10/3092
49ALAGBE OLUFUNMILAYO D.
50ALALAFIA TEMITOPE SAHEED GM/09/1819
51AMAECHI CHIDINMA PATIENCE GM/10/3123
52AMAEFULA NKEM CYNTHIA
53AMAJUOYI QUEEN OGUCHI GM/10/2047
54AMINU ABOSEDE F. GM/10/3221
55AMULUE JOSEPH GM/10/2238
56AMUSA WASIU OLAWALE GM/10/2401
57ANIEDI VICTORIA EDEM
58ANIM PERDITA ANWILI GM/10/2314
59ARIGBEDE OLUWATOBI SODIQ GM/10/1959
60ARIYIBI OLUSOLA AFOLABI
61ARUOTURE IJOMA JULIET GM/10/3315
62ASUGHO VICTORIA CHARLES
63ATEJIOYE AYODEJI UZOAMAKA GM/10/1982
64AUGUSTINE ABIODUN ABIONA GM/09/1741
65AVOSEH JOSEPH H. GM/10/1841
66AWAK IMOH FRANK GM/10/3225
67AWE AYOWALE AZEEZ GM/10/2957
68AYANDOKUN AYANDARE BIODUN GM/09/1667
69AYINDE MICHAEL AYODELE GM/10/2698
70AYUWU SOLOMON PRINCE GM/10/2217
71AZEEZ IBRAHIM ADEWALE GM/10/3522
72AZEEZ O. OLALEKAN GM/09/1690
73BAADOM BARAOL
74BABASOLA BABATOMIWA PHILIP GM/09/1665
75BABATOPE OLUWAFEMI DAMILARE
76BAKARE JIMOH ADEBANJO GM/10/2763
77BAKRIM KIKELOMO ELIZABETH GM/09/1743
78BALOGUN HAKEEMAT OYINDAMOLA
79BALOGUN SHERIF ROTIMI GM/10/2184
80BANIGO IBISO JEFFEREY GM/10/2533
81BEAULAY SUNDAY JOSEPH GM/10/2524
82BENJAMIN IFEANYI GODSWILL GM/10/3343
83BILIKISU ABAJI
84BISIRIYU AHMED ADESINA
85BUSARI ADETAYO IDOWU
86CHARLES OFONINIEH UBONG GM/10/3027
87CHARWAY OKWUDILI JOY
88DADA OLUBUKOLA BOLANLE GM/10/3146
89DALLAH IFEYINWA GLORIA GM/10/3081
90DAODU OSUOLALE SAMUEL GM/10/3428
91DA-SYLVA EMMANUEL OLUMUYIWA GM/10/3301
92DIKE PAUL AILIGA GM/10/3554
93DIVINE CHUKWUDERAH NIEVES GM/10/1935
94DURONOJU SAHEED O.
95ECHINIA OGHENETEGA
96EDEKHE OSHIOKE DAVID GM/10/1884
97EFFIONG CALEB RAYMOND GM/10/2432
98EJIMOGU IFEANYI PRINCE GM/09/1553
99EKE KELECHI SAMUEL GM/10/1983
100EKEMODA ABDULGANIU OLAWALE GM/10/2415
101ENIOLA BALOGUN OYINDAMOLA GM/10/1877
102ESAN OPEYEMI OLUWATOYIN GM/10/2007
103ETIM ESTHER IMAOBONG GM/10/2251
104EWEKA OSAYUKI ITINU GM/10/2152
105EZENWAFOR ECHEZONA CHIMA GM/09/1695
106EZUE DANIEL CHINONSO GM/09/1694
107FAGBOHUN MARIA TEMITOPE GM/10/2729
108FAITH OGELE LUGARD
109FATOBERU AJIBOYE KUNLE
110FOLORUNSHO BABATUNDE OLUWATOBI GM/10/2268
111FOLORUNSHO TUNDE PETER GM/10/3383
112HARUNA CHRISTIANA FATIMAT GM/10/2419
113HELEN O. ALAGWU
114IBE EMMANUEL
115IBEH BRIGHT UCHENNA
116IDORENYIN ESSIEN
117IDOWU BABATUNDE AKOLADE GM/10/1891
118IDRIS ABUBAKAR
119IFELOWO JAMES OLUFAYOBI GM/10/2981
120IGWE THANKGOD KELECHI
121IGWE-SURPLUS ARTHUR N. GM/10/3438
122ILECHUKWU KELECHI CYNTHIA GM/10/2764
123ILESANMI KEMI GRACE GM/10/2202
124ILORI MODUPE MARY GM/10/2057
125IMAFIDON KATE GM/10/3543
126INEH CHUKWUEMEKA GM/09/1574
127ISIOJI JOSEPHINE EMMANUELLA GM/10/2996
128ISRAEL NDARAKE IDIOK THOMPSON
129ITA ANTIGHA AKABOM GM/10/2348
130JEREMIAH ESTHER SUNDAY
131JIMOH OLUFIKAYO WASIU
132JOLAYEMI D. OLAITANGM/10/2170
133JOY IKECHUKWU ONYINYE
134KAMALU INNOCENT CHICHI GM/09/1641
135KEMAKOM JOY CHIZOMA GM/10/3469
136KUTE ALICE MAUSI GM/09/1828
137KWAZEMA ONYINYE HENRIETTA GM/10/2403
138LAMIDI TAOFIK OYEDEJI
139LASISI JAMIU ADEKUNLE GM/09/1785
140LAWAL ADESHINA MONSURU GM/10/3090
141LAWAL OLATUNBO ADEOLA GM/09/1767
142LAYINDE OLAWALE MICHAEL GM/10/2919
143MACHADO RASHIDAT OLABISI GM/10/3039
144METILELU SBIOLA TEMITOPE GM/10/3217
145MOHAMMED YAHYA IBRAHIM GM/10/2970
146MUOGBO JAMES MASUKA GM/10/2879
147MUSTAPHA BUNMI MOTUNRAYO GM/10/1925
148NGEREM MMACHINYERE SANDRA GM/10/3417
149NGOZI CHIOMA OSUIGWE GM/10/2212
150NINIOLA ABIOLA OLUWAKEMI GM/10/3441
151NKWOCHA VICTOR I. GM/10/3156
152NNADI ROSEMARY CHIDINMA
153NNEM CYNTHIA AMAEFULA
154NWAFOR SAMSON IKEDICHI GM/10/2734
155NWALA JUSTINA U. GM/10/3259
156NWANZE VICTORIA
157NWOKEI CHUKWUKA FRANKLIN GM/10/2696
158NWOKOLO THEODARE ZITE U.
159NZEBE CHINWE STELLA GM/10/2245
160OBI ESTHER CHIKA GM/10/3558
161OBIDELE TONY JONATHAN GM/10/2989
162ODIGIE OSARIEMEN HENRY GM/10/3359
163OGBONNA AUSTIN IFEANYI GM/09/1552
164OGBONNA IFEOMA AGNES GM/10/1980
165OGBONNA PATIENCE AMAKA GM/10/2749
166OGO BASSEY INYANG GM/10/2343
167OGUNBA TUNDE ADEROPO GM/10/2586
168OGUNDIRAN SUNDAY
169OGUNFEIBO OLUWATOBI MAYOWA GM/10/1966
170OGUNFOWOKAN OLUBUSAYO ABISOLA GM/10/2356
171OGUNFOWOKAN OLUWASEYI SAMUEL GM/10/2355
172OGUNFOWORA OLAYINKA ELIZABETH GM/09/1556
173OGUNSHOLA MICHAEL ADEKUNLE GM/10/2078
174OHANYERE NGOZI LAWRENCIA GM/10/3157
175OHIVSEKHINI SUNDAY FRED
176OJAGBOHUNMI ADEWALE KAYODE GM/09/1827
177OJEBIYI REMILEKUN KIKELOMO GM/10/2239
178OJUKWU UKAMAKA CHINENYE GM/10/2875
179OKAFOR PHILOMINA GM/10/3664
180OKALAWON OLAJIDE OLUMIDE GM/10/2368
181OKECHUKWU JANE IHEOMADINIHU GM/10/2917
182OKEOWO AUGUSTINE ADETUNJI GM/10/3206
183OKEYELE DEBORAH PONSEME GM/10/1962
184AKINOLA OLADELE RUFUS GM/10/3495
185OKOH MARY-ROSE NKECHI GM/10/3205
186OKON, ARIT EFFIONG GM/10/2488
187OKONKWO CHIOMA MARVELOUS GM/10/2519
188OKORIE UCHECHI EDITH GM/10/3408
189OKOROAFOR RITA OGECHUKWU GM/10/3211
190OKUNZUWA EKOMWENRENREN GM/10/2985
191OKUONROBO OMOROGIEVA DAVID GM/10/3061
192OLALEYE KEHINDE AYOOLA GM/09/1562
193OLAOGUN AYODELE OMONIYI GM/10/2944
194OLASOJI TEMITOPE OLUSOLA GM/10/1872
195OLAWALE ADEBAMBO MICHAEL GM/10/1936
196OLEHI RITA IJEOMA
197OLOGUN FREDRICK OLUSOLA
198OLUKANNI RHODA
199OLUWASHOLA OLATUNDE SAMUEL
200OMARO SONEY OGAGAOGHENE GM/10/2369
201OMOSOWOM GBENGA MONDAY GM/10/2352
202ONAKOYA OWOYEMI ELIZABETH GM/10/2817
203ONI JULIUS OLUSOLA GM/10/2857
204ONICHA COLLINS ONYEMA
205ONYEANUSI CHIKA MIRABEL GM/10/3673
206ONYENULA VICTORIA IGBEAKU
207OPANIYI SAMUEL OLUMIDE GM/09/1541
208OSHILAJA OLUWASEYI ODUNEYE GM/10/3147
209OSHINAIKE ADELEKE BAMIDELE GM/10/2930
210OSUIGWE AMARA IFEOMA GM/10/1934
211OTUNLA OLASUNKANMI CHRISTOPHER GM/09/1646
212OWOKALODE ADETIMONYI
213OYEBO-BABATUNDE I. GM/10/2006
214OYEGUNWA OLALEKAN LANRE GM/09/1734
215POPOOLA RACHAEL YEMISI GM/10/2956
216POPOOLA SUAHEEB ABIODUN GM/10/1965
217RAJI OLUWAKEMI R. GM/10/3585
218SHITTU FATAI ADESHINA
219SOFILE OLALEKAN SUNDAY GM/09/1653
220SODIPO LATEEF OLANREWAJU GM/10/3556
221SOYEBO IBRAHIM OLAREWAJU
222TAIWO JAMES OLALEKAN GM/10/2144
223THOMAS GLORY PETER
224THOMPSON ISRAEL NDARAKEIDIOK GM/09/1644
225TUKURU MUSILIU KAYODE GM/10/3323
226UDEAGHA JULIET UCHENNA GM/10/2730
227UDEH AMARACHI GRACE GM/10/2103
228UDO PAUL OBOT GM/10/1932
229UDO SOLOMON MARTIN GM/10/2890
230UDOH GRACE AMARACHI
231UDOH PATIENCE JOHN
232USMAN MARIA ACHENYO
233WAHAB MUTIU AYOBI GM/10/3271
234YUSUF ABIODUN LATIFAT
235OGUNTADE AYOMIKUN DIMEJIGCPM/10/1986
SENIOR MEMBERS
1ADESHINA FLORENCE (MRS.) SM/10/3431
2ANOZIE FRANK AMAOBICHUKWU
3ASEMOLU EMMANUEL AJEWOZE
4ASHAOLU TEMITOPE OLAIDE SM/10/3572
5AZUH IFEANYI OGOM ANDREW SM/10/3030
6BALOGUN OLALEKAN JAMIU SM/10/3317
7BIOSE FRANKA OGOR (MRS) SM/10/1854
8BITRUS IJEFAS
9CHINYERE WILLI NDATA SM/09/1748
10DAVID ONWUCHEKWA SM/09/1719
11EBONINE SAMUEL CHIMEZIE SM/10/2264
12EMELOBE ANNE CHIZUBESM/10/2883
13HARRISON TAMUNOTONYE SM/09/1718
14IDRIS BALA MOHAMMED SM/10/3024
15IFEANYI NWAFOR UZOIGWE SM/09/1799
16KIRI-KALIO OWUPELE BIODUN SM/10/3677
17MADAKI JAMES O. SM/10/2324
18MAE OVIEONISO SOLOMON (MRS.) SM/10/2101
19OGELENYA BONIFACE CHUKWUEMEKASM/10/3623
20OKORO AGWU IBE
21OKPE SYLVESTER ODE SM/10/1917
22OTOBA FESTUS OGHENEGUEKE SM/10/1852
23OYETUGA IRETIOLUWA OYENIYI. (MRS.) SM/10/1929
24PAUL ENAHORO OJEME
25PETER ONOCHIE SM/10/3626
26SAMUEL JONAH UKIT SM/10/3608
27UBI CHRISTOPHER NNANNA

8 thoughts on “Inducted Members 2010

  1. Please, i want the admin to correct the spelling of my name on the institute website, I’m one of the inducted associate members of 2010 session. my name is ADEYINA ABAYOMI LAWRENCE NO 92 on the website, but wrongly spelt as ADEYINA ABOYOMI LAWRENCE. Please make necessary amend as soon as possible, the middle name is ABAYOMI not ABOYOMI. Thanks.

  2. Dear Sir, I was inducted 24 Sept 2011 as can be seen in the list. Kindly include my membership number M/10/2893
    Thanks
    IGHORO ALEXANDER

    1. Dear Tebekaemi, Yes, you can be ‘Upgraded’ from an Associate to Full Member if you meet our requirements;

      1. additional qualification/degree (MSc, Doctorate)

      2. Level of work experience

      3. Attending our Training/Seminars/Workshops (each attracts 20 credit Units)

      4. Payment of your annual subscription must be up-to-date

      You can request for Upgrade by sending your Application Letter with your FULL details to the Registrar, at ipmnigeria@yahoo.com.

      Regards..
      ^EO

  3. Dear Sir, I was inducted 2010 to the Institute of Public Management , I m in Number 184 in my brochure my name is correct as Akinola Oladele Rufus , but when i tried to check the name of inducted member online today , I discovered there was an error committed in my Surname OKINOLA OLADELE RUFUS , instead of Akinola Oladele Rufus , and my member number is omitted , kindly fix this error in my surname and include my membership number in front of my name thanks Best Regards Akinola Oladele Rufus

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *