Inducted Members 2010

  FULL MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP NO.
1 ABDULLAZEEZ MOHAMMED MAONELI M/10/1875
2 ABIAKWE CHUKWUEMEKA CHINEDU M/10/2495
3 ABIODUN BABABJIDE OLATUNDE M/10/1859
4 ADAH STELLA OSUJI M/10/2134
5 ADEBUDO CHRISTOPHER ATAIRU M/10/3032
6 ADEBUDO EMMANUEL ASEKHOME M/10/3662
7 ADEBUDO TEMITOPE F. M/10/3037
8 ADEDARA ABIODUN WILLIAMS M/10/3300
9 ADEDEJI FOLASHADE MONSURAT M/10/3443
10 ADEEKO AYODELE OMOLAJA M/10/3506
11 ADEGBOLA BABATUNDE OLUWAFEMI
12 ADEGOR ADEBOLA OLAJUMOKE (MRS) M/10/2757
13 ADEKOYA AYODELE JOSEPH M/10/3649
14 ADELABU OLUFUNMIKE ABIOLA M/10/2389
15 ADELANWA OLATUNJI SAMSON M/10/3389
16 ADELEKE ADEWALE SUNDAY M/10/2535
17 ADESEGUN OLUTAYO OSIBANJO
18 ADEYINKA EMMANUEL OLUJIMI M/10/3645
19 ADOOKOR SAMUEL DORNU
20 AGBETILE SAMUEL OLUWATOYIN M/09/1735
21 AGHO ROSELINE EJARO (MRS) M/10/3034
22 AGUNBIADE AYOTUNDE YUSHAU M/10/2008
23 AJAH EDEKI PATIENCE
24 AJAYI OYENIKE M/10/2680
25 AJIBADE OLUFUNKE OMOLADE M/10/2386
26 AJIBOYE JOHNSON AKINTUNDE M/10/3134
27 AKAN GRACE UWE M/09/1528
28 AKANI MICHAEL BAKAJIRI M/10/3434
29 AKE IKECHUKWU FELIX M/10/2423
30 AKINKUOWO ADELINE ARIT ABIOLA M/10/3307
31 AKINTUNDE HAFEEZ OLAWUNMI M/10/2193
32 AKIOYA CHRISTOPHER INNOCENT AGBONMERE M/10/2854
33 AKPAN EKERE UBON M/10/3564
34 AKPAN SUNDAY SAMPSON
35 AKPOBI AUGUSTINA (MRS) M/10/2799
36 AMEAFUELA GLORIA O. M/09/1673
37 AMUNA JAMES SAMUEL ESQ. M/10/2317
38 AMUSA WAHAB ADESHINA M/10/3516
39 ANI JENNIFER OBY M/10/2210
40 ANINYEI IFEANYI CHUDDY M/10/3003
41 ANYANWU GINIKACHI SUSSAN M/10/3074
42 AREMU JOSHUA BABATUNDE M/10/3278
43 ARIOLE ANTHONIA NWABUAKU
44 AWILI ANTHONY IFEANYI M/10/3181
45 AYEKE CHIDI RAPHAEL M/10/2719
46 AYEKE NNENNAYA SUCCESS
47 AYENI CHRISTIAN M/10/3292
48 AYENI FOLAKE ISLAMIYYAH M/10/2392
49 AYENURO ROSELINE OLAYINKA M/10/2853
50 AYODELE BANJOKO O. M/10/2824
51 AYOOLA TITUS ADESOJI M/09/1806
52 AZOGANOKHAI RAFIAT ILUONOTSE
53 AZUBIKE ANTHONY OBASI M/10/2573
54 BADMUS OLUROTIMI OLUGBENGA M/10/3472
55 BAKARE ADEBISI AFUSAT M/10/2269
56 BALOGUN NAJEEM SOLA.ASHIMI M/10/1904
57 BAMIGBOYE OLUWATOYIN ITUNUOLUWA M/09/1630
58 BANJI EBENEZER FEMI M/10/3561
59 BARA-OL BAADOM M/10/3258
60 BEATRICE ADAKU KANU M/10/2771
61 BELLO ADESOLA OLUFUNMI M/10/3473
62 BENEDICTA NGOZI O.
63 BOMA NTA EDYANG M/10/1919
64 BWALA ISHAKU DIKA M/10/2923
65 CHIEJILE F.N (MRS)
66 CHRISTIAN CHINEDU CHUKWUKA M/10/2151
67 CHUKWUJEKWU PHILIP E. M/10/3228
68 CLEMENT KEMTE FAAH M/10/3432
69 COL. ONUOHA OGBONNA GODFREY (RTD) M/10/2781
70 DADA OLUROPO GABRIEL M/10/2976
71 DANIEL IZOMA M/10/3437
72 DANIEL MAFULUL MALLO M/10/2316
73 DASHE EMMANUEL NGWAI
74 Dr. OKIKIOLU OLANREWAJU OLUFOLAHAN M/10/2460
75 Dr. OYETUNDE OYEDAPO O. M/09/1626
76 EBAH AGBA BENEDICT M/10/3361
77 EBOH GODWIN M. M/10/3843
78 EBOH NKECHI D. M/09/1635
79 EBOKPONMWEN ANDREW UKPONMWAN M/10/3628
80 EDOZIEM GLORIA NWAKAEGO (MRS)
81 EFFIOM IMOH JOSEPH M/10/2297
82 EFFIONG CHRISTOPHER NICHOLAS M/10/1920
83 EGBUCHE ANTHONY CHUKWUKA M/10/3233
84 EGEONU ANTHONIA OSITA M/10/3017
85 EGWUATU IFEYINWA CHINASA
86 EJETE-IROH CHUKWUEMEKA JASPER M/10/2318
87 EKARIKA WISDOM AMOS M/10/3576
88 EKPE CYRIL NNABUCHI M/10/3231
89 EKWEMUKA NWAGOGO INNOCENT M/10/1992
90 EMMANUEL INIOBONG ISONG M/10/2136
91 EMMANUEL NWAKANMA M/10/2106
92 ENGR. OKEZI KENNETH OTOMI M/10/2798
93 ENOGHAYANGBON E. PIUS M/10/2066
94 ENUDE OHIOCHOGA TEDDY M/10/2931
95 EVIEN JOSEPH IGIEN M/09/1676
96 EZE GEORGE AMAECHI M/10/1899
97 EZEJI AUGUSTINA BERNARD M/10/3534
98 EZEJI RICHARD UGOCHUKWU
99 EZIMUO FELICIA N. M/10/3064
100 EZUGWU MARCELLINA NKECHI M/10/2885
101 FAJEMINIGBA FELICIA MODUPE (MRS) M/10/2755
102 FASHINA ABIODUN CYRIL M/10/2534
103 FIJABI MUKAILA OYEWOLE M/10/3446
104 GAMBO ZUBAIRU AWWAL M/10/3186
105 GEORGE OLADIMEJI DICKSON M/10/3526
106 GLORIA JOFORTAN M/10/2158
107 HARRY DEINIBTEIM MONIMAH M/09/1749
108 HASHIM ABBAS MOHAMMED M/10/2939
109 HUDSON OLUSEGUN MEMUGI
110 IBUOT EMMANUEL JOHNSON M/10/2659
111 IDUAWESIO BOB-MIKE M/10/1913
112 IGBUDU JOESLSON IGHO M/10/2479
113 IGHORO ALEXANDER M/10/2893
114 IGWEH FREDRICK NDAH M/09/1527
115 IHEJIRIKA ANDREW OKWUDIRI M/10/3174
116 IJEH GEORGE IFEANYICHUKWU M/09/1833
117 IJEH IKECHUKWU HENRY
118 IKE ALPHONSUS ILOAMA SYLVESTER M/10/3165
119 IKECHUKWU CHUKS TONY M/10/2782
120 IKEJI URAEL NNAMDI
121 IKEM CAROLINE NGOZI M/10/3313
122 IKUOMOLA OLUSEGUN OLUGBENGA M/10/3219
123 INOMWAN BENSON
124 INWE ENAKEMIMO THERESA M/10/1928
125 ISIAKA OLADAPO OYELUMADE M/10/2537
126 IZUOGU SUNDAY ANTHONY M/09/1723
127 JACKSON SELEMA KELLEY M/09/1729
128 JAMES BABATUNDE TAIWO M/10/3306
129 JIMOH AYOKUNLE RASAQ
130 JOODA JOB GBOYERO M/09/1685
131 JOSEPH PETER INYANG M/10/1949
132 JOSHUA .I. GODWIN M/10/3652
133 JOY EKWU ENAHORO M/10/3656
134 JOYBLOSSOM CHARLES CHINWO M/10/3674
135 KEFAS DEBORAH BITRUS M/10/3132
136 KELANI BABATUNDE ADISA M/10/2531
137 KEN-ODOGWU NJIDE PATRICIA M/10/3363
138 KUFORIJI OLUBODE OLAWALE M/10/1894
139 KUPONIYI OLUWASEUN AYOTUNDE M/10/2739
140 LAMIDI TAJUDEEN BABATUNDE
141 MABADEJE NOJEEM IDOWU M/10/3660
142 MADAKI-DAVID JULIEN OGBEYIANU
143 MAGNUS OSAIGBOVO OMOROGBE M/10/2776
144 MALLO MANGAI DANIEL M/10/2959
145 MANFRED L. OYIBOGBEYE M/10/3672
146 MEKULEYI MIKE OLUWOLE M/10/3302
147 MOKEZIE ROSE OGBEYEANU M/09/1697
148 MOMOH ABIODUN SUNEBAT M/10/2564
149 MONDAY OTOIDE EDEOGHON M/09/1770
150 MUSA JOSEPH A. M/09/1747
151 NATYOUGH CHIA ANTHONY M/10/3020
152 NGOZIKA TINA OKOLI M/10/2634
153 NJOKU ATHANASIUS CHINEDU M/10/2133
154 NNAJI CHINEDU
155 NNUBIA JULIANA NWAKAEGO M/10/3257
156 NWAGBO STELLA NKEMDIRIM M/10/3136
157 NWAGWU CHUKWUMA GERVINUS M/10/3117
158 NWALA SIMON M/10/3234
159 NWANJA CHINWEOKE CHIZUA (MRS) M/10/2800
160 NWANKWO EMEKA OBIORA M/10/3478
161 NWANKWO FRANCIS ASONYE M/10/3116
162 NWAOGU BONIFACE A. M/10/3125
163 OBANLA ADENLE AKEEM M/10/2736
164 OBASI NKECHI L. M/10/2619
165 OBIAJE MICHAEL OIJI
166 OBIANELI OGOCHUKWU ANDERLINE M/10/3629
167 OBIESIE CHINWE M/10/3594
168 OBISESAN TONADE OLUWASEYI
169 ODILI OFILI M/10/3151
170 ODILI VICTOR NGOZI M/10/2159
171 ODUKUNLE TAIWO DAVID M/10/2767
172 ODUMOSU ADEFOLAJUWON ODUFUNMILADE M/10/3560
173 OFA UFUOMA MORGAN M/10/2067
174 OGABI GABRIEL OLUMUYIWA M/10/3308
175 OGBONNA CECILIA NKEMAKOLAM M/10/3533
176 OGHENEBRUME OGHENEKEVWE JULIET M/10/3298
177 OGU POLYCARP C. M/10/3479
178 OGUAFOR PEACE M/10/2061
179 OGUNDOKUN SIKIRU ADEYEMI
180 OGUNKEYE OLUWALAJA WASIU M/10/3019
181 OGUNLEYE ADEDAYO MARTINS
182 OGUNNAYA PERPETUA CHILEE
183 OGUNNIYI MODINAT BOLANLE
184 OJO OLUWASEYI ADENIYI M/10/1937
185 OJUGO CLIFFORD ODIANOSEN
186 OJULOGE GBENGA JAMES M/10/2407
187 OKERE ASHIAWUKA RICHARD
188 OKERE CHIBUNDU CHRIS M/10/2359
189 OKEWUMI RAPHEAL KAYODE
190 OKIKIOLA ISHOLA OLATUNJI M/10/2460
191 OKOBIA IFEANYICHUKWU UTEBOR M/10/2802
192 OKOH NELSON ETINAGBEDA M/10/2747
193 OKOJIE GABRIEL EBOSELE M/09/1728
194 OKOLIE FELICIA
195 OKORO JUSTINA CHIBUZO
196 OKPAKORO PATRICK ENUOWO M/10/3364
197 OKPALA IFEANYICHUKWU NNAMDI M/10/3252
198 OKPALOAFE JOHN I. M/10/2200
199 OKWECHI CHRISTOPHER M/10/1853
200 OLADEJI CLEMENT OLAJIDE M/10/3550
201 OLADIPO WAIDI OLADELE M/10/2305
202 OLADOSU BAMIDELE M M/10/3145
203 OLAPADE HAKEEM OLADIMEJI M/10/2040
204 OLAPADE KHADIJAT ADEBUKONLA M/10/2013
205 OLASEINDE CHARLES OLADAPO M/10/2825
206 OLATIMILEHIN CHRISTIANAH BOLA M/09/1566
207 OLITI PETER ONYEISI M/10/2861
208 OLOCHE LAWRENCE A. M/10/1954
209 OLORUNTOLA MICHAEL OLORUNTELE M/09/1602
210 OLUTUNDE DAMILARE M/10/2655
211 OMILE SUSSAN ONYINYE M/10/2765
212 OMISORE ABIODUN LOLADE
213 OMODOWO BENSON. M/10/1907
214 OMOREGIE MABEL ONUWABHAGBE M/10/2600
215 OMOYENI TAIWO M/10/2741
216 ONAKOYA ONAYEMI OLUSEGUN M/09/1736
217 ONAKPO-FURE CHRISTINE CHINYERE M/10/2805
218 ONIYE CHRISTINA TEMITOPE M/10/3595
219 ONUOHA JOY OLUCHI M/10/2309
220 ONWUEGBUZIE FRANCIS M/10/2738
221 ONYEJEME CHIDUBEM STACEY M/10/3261
222 ONYEMELUKWE CHIOMA N. M/10/2753
223 ONYENMA STELLA CHIOMA M/10/2077
224 OPADEJI KEHINDE OLUSESAN M/10/3299
225 OPARA ANTHONY OKEBARAM M/10/3601
226 OPARA CHUKWUEMEKA M/10/2527
227 OROK ANTHONY ASUQUO
228 OSAKWE FRANCIS CHUKWUDI M/10/2231
229 OSENI AKEEM OLUWAKAYODE M/10/3290
230 OSUJI KEMAKOLAM KELECHI
231 OTI GOLD NGOZI M/10/2834
232 OYAKHILOMEN O. FELIX M/09/1795
233 OYEDEPO DAVID OLUWOLE M/10/3602
234 OYELEKE OYEWALE O. M/10/2761
235 OZOJIOFOR OBIAGELI NGOZIKA M/10/3538
236 POLLOCK STEPHEN ALI M/10/2315
237 PRINCE ADEPEMEJI MOSES ADEGBENRO M/10/1993
238 RAIFU SALEEM ADEKUNLE M/10/2811
239 REMI-OLUSANYA OLUWATOYIN M/10/2722
240 REUBEN JAMES OJO M/10/2111
241 Rev. AJAYI SUNDAY OLUFEMI M/09/1647
242 ROSEMARY C. NWANKWO M/10/3398
243 SALISU TAOFIK TOYIN M/10/1988
244 SARATU SALISU ADAJI
245 SHANU GAUSU OLADELE M/10/2167
246 SHOMADE GREGORY ABIODUN BABATUNDE M/10/3421
247 SOLAGBADE ADEMOLA ABASS M/10/2694
248 STELLA IKIRIKO M/09/1750
249 SULEIMAN TIJJANI ABDUL
250 THOMAS-IRABOR TESSY ITOHAN
251 TIJANI ADEJARE SALIU
252 UBAKA JOHN AYAEGBUNAM
253 UCHEAGWA LEATRICIA NKECHI M/09/1672
254 UGBOLUE NKOYO ESTHER
255 UGWU JOHN M/10/2032
256 UJORODE DAVID EDHERE M/10/3460
257 UKAIGWE ALPHONSUS AMOBI M/10/2608
258 UKPABI CHIKAODI OFFOR
259 UKPABI JENNIFER UWAEZU
260 UMAR BELLO MASHI
261 UMEH GLORIA UZO M/10/3066
262 UMOH JOHN PHILIP
263 URI EJIREFU LUCKY M/10/2679
264 USAMA FELICIA MUNAMUNA M/10/2550
265 UTOMI OLISE FELIX M/10/3330
266 UWABOR KELUBIA M/10/2794
267 UZOHO OZIOMA OBINNA M/10/2897
268 VITTU MESHACH TAGBE M/10/3275
269 WABEKWA MARY JOSEPH M/09/1771
270 WILLIAMS ESEIMOKUMOH
271 YADOK LONGTONG GODWILL M/10/3260
272 YUSUF SIKIRU O. M/10/2671
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
1 ABDULAI YUSAU ABIODUN
2 ABIA LAWRENCE EFFIONG
3 ABIJO OMOWUNMI RUKAYAT ASS/10/2076
4 ABUCHI-MICHAEL ONYINYE
5 ACHIOGWEME JAMES OMOAKE ASS/10/2291
6 ADAMS FOLASHADE OLUWAKEMI ASS/10/2816
7 ADEBIYI NIYI BABATUNDE ASS/10/3471
8 ADEBUNOLA OMOBOLANLE ADENIKE ASS/10/3578
9 ADEFIRANYWE FOLAKEMI ASS/10/2052
10 ADEGBOLA ADEKUNLE HABEEB
11 ADEGBOYEGA OLUWASEYI KOLEADE ASS/10/2865
12 ADEGBOYEGA SARAH ABOSEDE
13 ADEJOBI OLUBUKOLA RONKE ASS/10/3002
14 ADELEKE, ADEKUNBI MONSURAT ASS/10/3407
15 ADELEYE EBUN IFEANYICHUKWU ASS/10/3082
16 ADENIYI DARE EMMANUEL ASS/10/3542
17 ADENUSI OLUWASEUN LAWRENCE ASS/10/2528
18 ADEOYE OLUGBENGA FELIX
19 ADEPOJU VICTORIA IDOWU ASS/10/3644
20 ADESUNLOYE ILEMIMOLA GABRIEL ASS/10/3393
21 ADEYEMI ABDULWAKAB AFOLABI ASS/10/3119
22 ADEYEMI OLUSEGUN OMONIYI ASS/10/2118
23 ADEYINKA ABAYOMI LAWRENCE ASS/10/2059
24 ADIBE SYLVIA G. ASS/10/3267
25 ADOMOKAI EMMANUEL ASS/10/2399
26 AGBASHE WINIFRED ONAJITE ASS/10/2754
27 AGBATA HOPE UCHE ASS/09/1696
28 AGBI MICHAEL
29 AGU JUSTIN ANAYO ASS/10/2587
30 AGWA PAUL TERKIMBI ASS/10/3360
31 AHAMIOJE OMOTESE JAMES ASS/10/3416
32 AJAKA SAMUEL AYODEJI ASS/10/1898
33 AJIBADE-BOLANLE-SAMUEL ASS/10/2456
34 AKANJI AFOLABI OLAYINKA ASS/10/3264
35 AKHIGBE SAMSON OMO-OGBA ASS/10/1948
36 AKINBILE ADEREMI OYELADUN ASS/10/2688
37 AKINBORO ELIZABETH OMOLARA
38 AKINGBESOTE TOLUOPE ASS/10/3215
39 AKINLABI OLUWAKEMI ESTHER ASS/10/2685
40 AKINPELU OYINDAMOLA ESTHER ASS/10/3381
41 AKINTADE SAMUEL SEGUN ASS/10/3420
42 AKINWALE ADENIYI AKINTOYE ASS/10/3322
43 AKUVUO VITALIS CHIDI ASS/10/2653
44 AKWAH UKPONG ETIM ASS/10/2560
45 ALABI LUKMAN OLAYINKA ASS/10/2750
46 ALAEFULE AMARACHI JULIANA
47 ALANG EDWARD MODESTY ASS/10/2865
48 ALIYU ABDULAZEEZ ONIMISI ASS/10/2941
49 AMAECHI JULIET C. ASS/10/3232
50 AMARAEGBU VICTOR JEFFREY ASS/10/2452
51 AMULUE JOSEPH OKONKWO
52 ANATOGU CHUKA OSITA ASS/10/1851
53 ANIAGO OSITA
54 ANIEDI SAVIOUR EDEM
55 ANINKWOI HELEN OSALUWE ASS/10/3571
56 ANUWE ALICE MEKA FOLUKEMI ASS/10/3643
57 APOOYIN OLAWALE OPEYEMI ASS/09/1616
58 AREGHAN MONDAY OKOTIEBOR ASS/10/3104
59 AREMU BAMIDELE VICTOR ASS/10/3209
60 ASIMIYU ADENIKE SHAKIRAT ASS/10/3455
61 ASITOKWAM PATRICIA C. ASS/10/2759
62 ASUKWO EDO OKON
63 ATANDA EDWARD MODETY
64 AZEEZ YAQUB AREMU ASS/10/3321
65 BABALOLA OLUWASEYI ABIODUN ASS/10/2413
66 BABATOPE OLUWAFEMI DAMILARE
67 BALARABE MOHAMMED MANSUR ASS/10/2624
68 BALOGUN MIPHTAU OLANIYI ASS/10/2177
69 BAMIDELE ADELEKE OLABANJI
70 BASSEY EFFIONG ALFRED ASS/10/1890
71 BASSEY EKPOANWAN UDOAKANG ASS/10/3126
72 BASSEY ETIM ETIM
73 BAYO-KUJORE BOLANLE OLUSHOLA ASS/10/2254
74 BEDELL-IGBO SUSAN ASS/10/2815
75 BURGIMOLI ADEGBO ADEGBOYEGA MUTIU
76 CHARLES OKWUDILI NWATU ASS/10/2320
77 CHIDI JEREMIAH
78 CHINYE EKENE PHILIPS ASS/10/2727
79 CHIZUBE EUNICE NWONWU ASS/10/3539
80 CHRISTOPHER IFEYINWA CHRISTIANA ASS/10/2809
81 CHUKWU HENRY UBASINACHI ASS/09/1671
82 CHURCHILL IKECHUKWU AKPE ASS/10/3152
83 DARAMOLA OLUFUNKE THERESA ASS/10/2026
84 DEREOTUBO EBIAKPO
85 DICKSON COURAGE A.
86 DIFEGHA SELEPIRI ETHEL
87 DOMINICS TEDDY UCHENNA
88 DONATUS SUNDAY UDOM ASS/10/2230
89 DUROJAIYE ADEDAYO OLUWAFUNKE ASS/10/2594
90 EDAFE DANIEL ESEMIKERU
91 EDEWODE CECILIA OSARA ASS/10/2523
92 EDU SIMON OWOKERE ASS/10/2561
93 EFOD DORIS NKECHI
94 EGBELE VICTOR MARIO O. ASS/10/2868
95 EGBUFOR HUMPHREY K. ASS/10/2656
96 EGE JUDE THADEUS IKENNA ASS/10/2381
97 EGEJURU C. EMANUELLA ASS/10/2087
98 EKANEM NSINI UDOH ASS/10/2593
99 EKEBOSI NZUBECHUKWU CHRISTIAN ASS/10/3155
100 EKPIMAH JOY BIDEMI ASS/10/2027
101 EKPO HELEN ANIEDI
102 ELENWO BARNABAS ASS/10/3128
103 ELOJI BLESSING CHINEDU ASS/10/3049
104 ELOJI CHINEDU NWORA ASS/10/3048
105 EMAKPOR DORIS ASS/10/2063
106 ENIFE USUAZOR PHILIP ASS/10/3144
107 ENWEREJI KINGSLEY CHUKWUDI ASS/10/3447
108 ENYICHE NDIDIAMAKA CAROLINE ASS/10/3563
109 ESAN MICHAEL SEYI ASS/10/2274
110 ESHIET SAMUEL UDOH DANIEL ASS/10/3338
111 ESSIEN DAVID WILSON
112 ETIM, IMABONG ESTHER
113 EZE CHRISTOPHER ELUU ASS/10/2871
114 EZUGORIE CHINYERE M. (MRS.) ASS/10/3401
115 EZUGORIE SOPULUCHUKWU BENJAMIN ASS/10/3402
116 FADIPE FEMI DAVIS ASS/10/3523
117 FAKAYODE IDIAT MOTUNRAYINDE (MRS) ASS/10/3396
118 FAKOYA ANTHONY OLUSANYA
119 FASHINA ADEYINKA HAFSAT ASS/10/2278
120 FIDELIS EZE IDIMAH ASS/09/1670
121 FOLAWEWO OPEYEMI RALIAT ASS/10/2691
122 FRANKLIN TOSIN BOBOYE
123 GODWIN EDET ASS/10/3477
124 GOODEY OROBOSA MICHAEL ASS/10/2229
125 HANSON UBONG UMOH
126 HEMESON JOY AGEZICHI ASS/09/1794
127 IBEKWE FERDINAND CHUKWUJIKE ASS/10/3103
128 IDAHOSA DESTINY NOSAKHARE ASS/10/2833
129 IDEBA OLEGHE VIOLET OSARUME ASS/10/3273
130 IDOKO ONAH FRANCIS ASS/10/2954
131 IFEJIOFOR JULIAN ANAYOCHUKWU CHUKWUGOZIE ASS/10/2214
132 IFELAJA ABISOTE CHARITY ASS/10/2272
133 IGBALAJONI BISOLA STELLA ASS/10/2124
134 IGBO STANLEY UCHE ASS/10/2814
135 IGBOGHO JUDE AKPEBE ASS/10/3640
136 IGWELA SULE OLUCHUKWU ASS/10/3153
137 IJIKA INNOCENT ASS/10/2308
138 IKEAGWUONU HOPE CHIKA ASS/09/1525
139 IKPO FRANCIS ASS/10/1981
140 ILESANMI ENIOLA GRACE ASS/10/2598
141 IMOLE JUMOKE GRACE ASS/10/3380
142 INAKAN UDO OKON ASS/09/1586
143 ISEGHOHI JERRY ASS/10/3502
144 ISIBOR JOY NKECHI ASS/10/3583
145 ISICHER ELIZABETH J.
146 ISIGUZO OGECHI OBIAGELI ASS/09/1526
147 IWELA EGBUTA MOSES
148 IWUOHA IKECHUKWU CAJETHAN
149 JEREMIAH EKERETE EKWERE ASS/10/2292
150 JOHNSON ELIZABETH KEHINDE ASS/10/2878
151 JORDAN PETER ASS/09/1731
152 JOSEPH EKANEM ASS/10/2485
153 JOSEPH OLAIDE KEHINDE
154 JOSEPHINE ADA ONUZULIKE ASS/10/3470
155 KAMALU SYLVESTER CHIKA ASS/09/1640
156 KEHINDE LATEEF AYODELE ASS/10/3118
157 KUSIMO ABIODUN ASS/10/2637
158 LAWAL KAYODE MICHAEL ASS/10/2790
159 LAWENJI SHEHU NGALAKU ASS/10/3285
160 LAWRENCE AJEBOWALE KHADIZAH (MRS.)
161 LEBI STELLA FOLAKE ASS/10/3135
162 LEMCHI DONATUS KELECHI ASS/10/3305
163 LONGE GODWIN ASS/10/2898
164 MacDONALD CHIMA OPARA ASS/10/3148
165 MADUAGWU CHRISTIAN IFEANYI ASS/10/3173
166 MEDINAT M. RAJI-MABAWONKU ASS/09/1645
167 MICHAEL CHRISTY ODITA
168 MIKE AKAEZE CHIKA VICTORIA (MRS) ASS/10/3347
169 MOBOLAJI OLUMUYIWA STEPHEN ASS/10/3657
170 MODESTY FIDELIS SUNDAY ASS/10/3606
171 MOHAMMED ALHASSAN NDASA
172 MORAKINYO ADERONKE ADENIKE ASS/10/3597
173 MORAKINYO FOLASHADE ESTHER
174 MOSES GABRIEL SAVAGE ASS/10/3686
175 NDUKAMA JUDE ONYEWUCHI
176 NJOKU KENNETH ONYEMAUCHECHUKWU ASS/09/1575
177 NKIRU EVELYN AKPOM (MRS)
178 NNAMDI EMMANUEL SUNDAY
179 NNANDO NNEKA BENEDICTA ASS/09/1643
180 NNEKE ONYEBUCHI JOY
181 NUREIN SAHEED ADEBOWALE
182 NWAGWOR OBI UCHEOMA ASS/10/3394
183 NWAGWU CHINWE (MRS.) ASS/10/3303
184 NWANKWO ENYINNAYA KINGSLEY ASS/10/3461
185 NWITE, OBASI JULIUS
186 NYAMDE AGNES GEORGE OKON ASS/10/1882
187 NZE FIDELIA C. (MRS.)
188 OBADIYA JOHN OLUSHEYE ASS/10/2429
189 OBAH AROROTO ASS/10/2682
190 OBANLA ADEBANJO BANKOLE ASS/10/2709
191 OBE ROTIMI GBENGA
192 OCHAI MONDAY ASS/10/3591
193 ODOGWU IFEANYI JAMES ASS/09/1796
194 ODUNFA AYOBAMI A. ASS/10/2224
195 ODUNTAN ESTHER
196 ODUSOLU OLUDAISI SAMUEL ASS/10/3133
197 OFUASIA JAMES CHIEDU ASS/10/2795
198 OGBOGU THOMAS LUCKY ASS/09/1634
199 OGBOMBA JECINTA ROTECHI
200 OGHENEOVO JEOGAGA O. GODWIN ASS/10/2934
201 OGHENEOVO, A. BRIGHT OVBIOVBIO ASS/10/3194
202 OGHENEVO HANNAH OVBIOVBIO UGBOMA ASS/10/2935
203 OGO ENO ASS/10/2365
204 OGO, UFFIA INYANG ASS/09/1720
205 OGOLO ESTHER (MRS.) ASS/09/1757
206 OGU UZOMA RAYMOND
207 OGUEGBU UJU CAROLINE ASS/09/1783
208 OGUNBIADE EBENEZER YOMI
209 OGUNDELE OLABISI OLUKEMI
210 OGUNDIMU FUNKE BUKOLA ASS/10/3293
211 OGUNJOLE MODUPEOLUWA YETUNDE ASS/10/3388
212 OGUNTOWORA OLUTOMI JOHN
213 OGUNYE OLUFEMI OLOYEDE ASS/10/2465
214 OHANYERE N. L.
215 OHUE SAMUEL MICHAEL
216 OJO MATTHEW OLURANTI ASS/10/3658
217 OJO OLAYINKA E. ASS/10/3078
218 OKAFOR CHRISTOPHER CHUKWUNONYE
219 OKAFOR FELICIA (MRS) ASS/10/2121
220 OKEFE SIMON BERNARD ASS/10/2938
221 OKEKE DAMIAN CHINENYE ASS/10/1905
222 OKERE PATRICIA EGO ASS/10/3457
223 OKEREKE LILIAN NDIDI ASS/10/3414
224 OKHIRIA PAUL AILEMEMEDAGBON ASS/10/3687
225 OKOH JERRY KAKA ASS/10/3053
226 OKOH-CHUKWUDI PRECIOUS E. ASS/10/2014
227 OKONKWO IRENE EBELECHUKWU
228 OKPALOAFE COMFORT O. ASS/10/2199
229 OKUNOLA OLATOYESE ABUBAKAR
230 OLA JOHN OLUREMI ASS/10/3456
231 OLABODE ABAYOMI OLAMIDE ASS/10/2135
232 OLADEJI MICHAEL OMOTOLA ASS/10/3682
233 OLADIMEJI GRACE FOLAKE (MRS) ASS/10/2092
234 OLADOYINBO ROSEMARY YADILICHUKWU ASS/10/3698
235 OLAITAN BAMIDELE ASS/10/2963
236 OLARENWAJU MAKANJUOLA A. ASS/10/2295
237 OLATUNJI KABIR ABIODUN ASS/10/2588
238 OLAYINKA TOSIN ELIZABETH ASS/10/2654
239 OLOWE KAZEEM ABIODUN ASS/10/2449
240 OLOWOLAJU OLAWALE AZEEZ ASS/10/2395
241 OLOWOSOYO VICTORIA OLUFUNMILAYO ASS/10/2779
242 OLUDURO OLUBUNMI GRACE ASS/09/1730
243 OLUFEMI ADENIYI ALABI ASS/10/2962
244 OLUKOYA AFOLAKE O. ASS/10/2621
245 OLUMIDE ADEROJU O. ASS/10/2813
246 OMARE U. EUNICE ASS/10/2062
247 OMATSOLA EJIRO (NEE, KARKITIE) ASS/10/3458
248 OMOZOKPEA OSAHON EHIS ASS/10/2491
249 ONAKOMAYA BABATUNDE SESAN ASS/10/3327
250 ONOHWAKPOR UFUOMA HELEN ASS/09/1576
251 ONWUCHEKWA UBILE DAVID ASS/09/1725
252 ONWUEMELE PAUL ASHI ASS/09/1711
253 ONWUEMELI DONATUS I.
254 ONYONYOR CHISTIE EMIKE ASS/10/2808
255 OPARA IFESINACHI ALEXIS
256 OPENE CHUKWUMA CHARLES ASS/10/3453
257 ORIOWO GOKE PETER ASS/09/1680
258 OSHIN SHALEWA MUYINAT ASS/10/2618
259 OSIKALE FAUSAT OHUNENE DAMILOLA (MRS) ASS/09/1768
260 OTEGBEYE OBAFEMI SUNDAY ASS/10/2240
261 OTUNBA ADEDOYIN GRACE ASS/10/1931
262 OVBIOVBIO JEOGAGA OGHENEOVO GODWIN
263 OYEBAJO LOOKMAN OLAITAN ASS/10/2724
264 OYELOHUNNU OLAJUMOKE ASS/10/2255
265 OYETUNDE ISAAC OLUWASEGUN
266 OYINKARI TAUKUNU
267 PETER DIKE O.
268 PORBEN DATARE
269 RAHEEM SHEHU TIJANI ASS/10/2180
270 RASAQ OLAYIDE TAOFIK
271 Rev. JUDE ONWUERINGO ASS/10/2364
272 RUFAI OLUWASEYI SODIQ ASS/10/3390
273 SALAU TAHIR JIDE ASS/10/3449
274 SAMBO EMMANUEL N.
275 SHERRIF IBRAHIM I. ASS/10/2439
276 SHITTU IBRAHIM ADEWUNMI ASS/10/3320
277 SOLANKE OLOLADE OLAMIDE
278 SOYEBO OLAOLUWA SULAIMON ASS/10/2338
279 SPAINE OLUWAYEMISI AMOPE ASS/10/2860
280 STEPHEN FUNKE AGNES
281 SULE, RASAQ ADEKOWAWOLE ASS/10/2117
282 SULOLA ISRAEL OLUWASEUN ASS/10/3240
283 SUNDAY ANNA NNEEKA ASS/10/2793
284 TEBEKAEMI EBISINE ASS/10/1861
285 TENAKIE BARIYAANA ASS/10/2960
286 TUKURU WASIU ADENIYI ASS/10/3650
287 UBA HYGINIUS ACHUNIKE ASS/10/3241
288 UDOFIA ANTHONY E. ASS/10/2642
289 UKOUMUNNE OBINNA IROEGBU ASS/10/2484
290 UMOH INI BASSEY ASS/10/2140
291 UWHERU OREVA RUTH
292 VICTOR SAMBO ASS/10/3695
293 WEAVER TAIWO TOYIN ASS/10/1902
294 YAHAYA ANDREW ADEJO ASS/10/2870
FELLOW MEMBERS
1 AKINDELE A OPEYEMI F/10/3548
2 ALLI-BALOGUN BABTUNDE O F/10/3815
3 ANIBABA S OLAWALE F/10/1306
4 ANYAEJI EUGENE AMAECHI F/10/3936
5 ASAHOGOLU DELE JOSHUA F/10/1337
6 ASHAOLU AJEWOLE EMMANUEL F/10/3452
7 ASHAOLU TEMITOPE OLAIDE F/10/3433
8 AZUOGU INNOCENT NNAMDI F/10/2445
9 BENIBO JENBERETOA GILLIS F/10/3988
10 BIOSE CHUKWUNYE AUGUSTINE F/10/3818
11 DADA BOLAJI CECILIA F/10/2708
12 EGBA NATHAN DIMUNANENGI F/10/3575
13 EGBUDUM JUDE CHUKWUEMEKA F/10/3185
14 EGONMWAN AGHARESE F/10/1972
15 EZE OFFOR AUGUSTINE F/10/2557
16 FASAKIN OLADAYO A F/10/4072
17 FASAKIN YETUNDE ASAKE F/10/3562
18 IDABOH STEVE CHUKWUDUMEBI F/10/2457
19 IDUMANGE JOHN AGREEN F/10/3172
20 IGBOKWE OKECHUKWU JUSTICE F/10/1951
21 JOSEPH-HUNVEN B OLUFEMI F/10/3570
22 KADIKU M OLANREWAJU F/10/2084
23 MOMODU ABDULRAZAQ E F/10/2213
24 NWOGUGO JOHNSON UZODINMA F/10/2098
25 OBUAH FELIX AMAECHI F/10/2038
26 OCHEI RAYMOND NKEM F/10/2037
27 OKAREVU DAVIES F/10/3527
28 OKOLI CLEMENT NKEM F/10/1946
29 OKORODUDU REBECCA CLARK F/10/1706
30 ONUEGBU DANIEL CHIMEZIE F/10/1336
31 ONYENWENU COLLINS OSSAI F/10/3486
32 OPUALA CHARLES SILVA F/10/2481
33 ORIGIE ALAKASON JONATHAN F/10/3569
34 OTUMBA ALEX OLUGBENGA F/10/3816
35 PRINCE AGUNSOYE OLUWAROTIMI OJO F/10/3572
36 SALAU BASHUA KAMAL F/10/3693
37 SESE BONIFACE ALVIN F/10/3987
38 SYLVA WARIBUGO F/10/2326
39 UKAEGBU MICHAEL IBE F/10/3752
40 OKHIRIA PAUL AILEMEMOAGBON F/10/3687
GRADUATE MEMBERS
1 ABADARIKI AYODELE STEPHEN GM/10/2692
2 ABATAN OLUWAYEMISI ELIZABETH GM/10/3201
3 ABIKOYE OLUSEGUN KAYODE GM/10/2411
4 ABIODUN RONKE BENEDICTA GM/10/2581
5 ABU-OLADOTUN ADEBAYO GM/10/2353
6 ADAISE OTOBENG EMMANUEL GM/10/1944
7 ADEBAMBO ADEKUNLE EMMANUEL GM/10/2916
8 ADEDIRAN KAMORU ADESEUN GM/09/1597
9 ADEGBOLA TUNDE AKEEM GM/10/2005
10 ADELEKE OLUSAN ADENIYI GM/10/2453
11 ADELEYE IBIRONKE TITILAYO GM/10/3220
12 ADENIPEKUN EUNICE ADEKEMI GM/10/1883
13 ADENIYI TAIWO DANIEL GM/09/1739
14 ADENUGA ADESINA GANIYU GM/10/2973
15 ADEOTI ADEYEMI ADEYINKA GM/10/2622
16 ADEOYE RUKAYAT MOTUNRAYO GM/10/1969
17 ADESANYA ABIODUN LATEEF
18 ADESANYA SUNDAY OLUWASEUN GM/09/1818
19 ADESHINA SUNKANMI GM/09/1816
20 ADETEMI TIJANI WASIU
21 ADEYERI THEOPHILUS ADEDEJI GM/10/1955
22 ADEYINKA AGBOOLA ADESANMI
23 ADIKWAOLE ANN ONYEBUCHI GM/10/1886
24 ADULOJU OLALEKAN GM/09/1632
25 AFOLABE OLABISI
26 AGAGA MURPHY OSARO GM/10/2418
27 AGBAJE RACHAEL ADENUKE GM/09/1542
28 AGBATU DENIS KEFUEJO
29 AGBEDIWA OLASUNKANMI GAFAR GM/10/3521
30 AGHO JENNIFER OSAYI GM/10/2932
31 AHMED BOLA KHAFILAT GM/10/2203
32 AJIBOLA TEMITOPE JOHNSON GM/10/3060
33 AJOBODS KAYODE DARE
34 AKANBI MURTALA ABOLORE GM/10/2565
35 AKANNI OLUMIDE STEPHEN
36 AKEWUSHOLA S. OLAYOMI GM/10/2583
37 AKINTOYE GBENGA DAVID
38 AKINTOYE OLUWAKAYODE
39 AKINWALE OLUWATOSIN DUPE GM/10/1903
40 AKINYEMI OLUWATOMILOLA RONKE GM/10/3283
41 AKOKAIKE PATRICIA GM/10/2252
42 AKPAN ENO OBONG GM/10/2169
43 AKPAN IDONGESIT ISONG GM/09/1817
44 AKPAN ISRAEL SUNDAY GM/10/1926
45 AKPAN JAMES FRANCIS GM/10/2590
46 AKPAN JULIANA EFFIONG GM/09/1555
47 ALABI OLUGBENGA SAMUEL
48 ALADINRIN TOLULOPE SAMSON GM/10/3092
49 ALAGBE OLUFUNMILAYO D.
50 ALALAFIA TEMITOPE SAHEED GM/09/1819
51 AMAECHI CHIDINMA PATIENCE GM/10/3123
52 AMAEFULA NKEM CYNTHIA
53 AMAJUOYI QUEEN OGUCHI GM/10/2047
54 AMINU ABOSEDE F. GM/10/3221
55 AMULUE JOSEPH GM/10/2238
56 AMUSA WASIU OLAWALE GM/10/2401
57 ANIEDI VICTORIA EDEM
58 ANIM PERDITA ANWILI GM/10/2314
59 ARIGBEDE OLUWATOBI SODIQ GM/10/1959
60 ARIYIBI OLUSOLA AFOLABI
61 ARUOTURE IJOMA JULIET GM/10/3315
62 ASUGHO VICTORIA CHARLES
63 ATEJIOYE AYODEJI UZOAMAKA GM/10/1982
64 AUGUSTINE ABIODUN ABIONA GM/09/1741
65 AVOSEH JOSEPH H. GM/10/1841
66 AWAK IMOH FRANK GM/10/3225
67 AWE AYOWALE AZEEZ GM/10/2957
68 AYANDOKUN AYANDARE BIODUN GM/09/1667
69 AYINDE MICHAEL AYODELE GM/10/2698
70 AYUWU SOLOMON PRINCE GM/10/2217
71 AZEEZ IBRAHIM ADEWALE GM/10/3522
72 AZEEZ O. OLALEKAN GM/09/1690
73 BAADOM BARAOL
74 BABASOLA BABATOMIWA PHILIP GM/09/1665
75 BABATOPE OLUWAFEMI DAMILARE
76 BAKARE JIMOH ADEBANJO GM/10/2763
77 BAKRIM KIKELOMO ELIZABETH GM/09/1743
78 BALOGUN HAKEEMAT OYINDAMOLA
79 BALOGUN SHERIF ROTIMI GM/10/2184
80 BANIGO IBISO JEFFEREY GM/10/2533
81 BEAULAY SUNDAY JOSEPH GM/10/2524
82 BENJAMIN IFEANYI GODSWILL GM/10/3343
83 BILIKISU ABAJI
84 BISIRIYU AHMED ADESINA
85 BUSARI ADETAYO IDOWU
86 CHARLES OFONINIEH UBONG GM/10/3027
87 CHARWAY OKWUDILI JOY
88 DADA OLUBUKOLA BOLANLE GM/10/3146
89 DALLAH IFEYINWA GLORIA GM/10/3081
90 DAODU OSUOLALE SAMUEL GM/10/3428
91 DA-SYLVA EMMANUEL OLUMUYIWA GM/10/3301
92 DIKE PAUL AILIGA GM/10/3554
93 DIVINE CHUKWUDERAH NIEVES GM/10/1935
94 DURONOJU SAHEED O.
95 ECHINIA OGHENETEGA
96 EDEKHE OSHIOKE DAVID GM/10/1884
97 EFFIONG CALEB RAYMOND GM/10/2432
98 EJIMOGU IFEANYI PRINCE GM/09/1553
99 EKE KELECHI SAMUEL GM/10/1983
100 EKEMODA ABDULGANIU OLAWALE GM/10/2415
101 ENIOLA BALOGUN OYINDAMOLA GM/10/1877
102 ESAN OPEYEMI OLUWATOYIN GM/10/2007
103 ETIM ESTHER IMAOBONG GM/10/2251
104 EWEKA OSAYUKI ITINU GM/10/2152
105 EZENWAFOR ECHEZONA CHIMA GM/09/1695
106 EZUE DANIEL CHINONSO GM/09/1694
107 FAGBOHUN MARIA TEMITOPE GM/10/2729
108 FAITH OGELE LUGARD
109 FATOBERU AJIBOYE KUNLE
110 FOLORUNSHO BABATUNDE OLUWATOBI GM/10/2268
111 FOLORUNSHO TUNDE PETER GM/10/3383
112 HARUNA CHRISTIANA FATIMAT GM/10/2419
113 HELEN O. ALAGWU
114 IBE EMMANUEL
115 IBEH BRIGHT UCHENNA
116 IDORENYIN ESSIEN
117 IDOWU BABATUNDE AKOLADE GM/10/1891
118 IDRIS ABUBAKAR
119 IFELOWO JAMES OLUFAYOBI GM/10/2981
120 IGWE THANKGOD KELECHI
121 IGWE-SURPLUS ARTHUR N. GM/10/3438
122 ILECHUKWU KELECHI CYNTHIA GM/10/2764
123 ILESANMI KEMI GRACE GM/10/2202
124 ILORI MODUPE MARY GM/10/2057
125 IMAFIDON KATE GM/10/3543
126 INEH CHUKWUEMEKA GM/09/1574
127 ISIOJI JOSEPHINE EMMANUELLA GM/10/2996
128 ISRAEL NDARAKE IDIOK THOMPSON
129 ITA ANTIGHA AKABOM GM/10/2348
130 JEREMIAH ESTHER SUNDAY
131 JIMOH OLUFIKAYO WASIU
132 JOLAYEMI D. OLAITAN GM/10/2170
133 JOY IKECHUKWU ONYINYE
134 KAMALU INNOCENT CHICHI GM/09/1641
135 KEMAKOM JOY CHIZOMA GM/10/3469
136 KUTE ALICE MAUSI GM/09/1828
137 KWAZEMA ONYINYE HENRIETTA GM/10/2403
138 LAMIDI TAOFIK OYEDEJI
139 LASISI JAMIU ADEKUNLE GM/09/1785
140 LAWAL ADESHINA MONSURU GM/10/3090
141 LAWAL OLATUNBO ADEOLA GM/09/1767
142 LAYINDE OLAWALE MICHAEL GM/10/2919
143 MACHADO RASHIDAT OLABISI GM/10/3039
144 METILELU SBIOLA TEMITOPE GM/10/3217
145 MOHAMMED YAHYA IBRAHIM GM/10/2970
146 MUOGBO JAMES MASUKA GM/10/2879
147 MUSTAPHA BUNMI MOTUNRAYO GM/10/1925
148 NGEREM MMACHINYERE SANDRA GM/10/3417
149 NGOZI CHIOMA OSUIGWE GM/10/2212
150 NINIOLA ABIOLA OLUWAKEMI GM/10/3441
151 NKWOCHA VICTOR I. GM/10/3156
152 NNADI ROSEMARY CHIDINMA
153 NNEM CYNTHIA AMAEFULA
154 NWAFOR SAMSON IKEDICHI GM/10/2734
155 NWALA JUSTINA U. GM/10/3259
156 NWANZE VICTORIA
157 NWOKEI CHUKWUKA FRANKLIN GM/10/2696
158 NWOKOLO THEODARE ZITE U.
159 NZEBE CHINWE STELLA GM/10/2245
160 OBI ESTHER CHIKA GM/10/3558
161 OBIDELE TONY JONATHAN GM/10/2989
162 ODIGIE OSARIEMEN HENRY GM/10/3359
163 OGBONNA AUSTIN IFEANYI GM/09/1552
164 OGBONNA IFEOMA AGNES GM/10/1980
165 OGBONNA PATIENCE AMAKA GM/10/2749
166 OGO BASSEY INYANG GM/10/2343
167 OGUNBA TUNDE ADEROPO GM/10/2586
168 OGUNDIRAN SUNDAY
169 OGUNFEIBO OLUWATOBI MAYOWA GM/10/1966
170 OGUNFOWOKAN OLUBUSAYO ABISOLA GM/10/2356
171 OGUNFOWOKAN OLUWASEYI SAMUEL GM/10/2355
172 OGUNFOWORA OLAYINKA ELIZABETH GM/09/1556
173 OGUNSHOLA MICHAEL ADEKUNLE GM/10/2078
174 OHANYERE NGOZI LAWRENCIA GM/10/3157
175 OHIVSEKHINI SUNDAY FRED
176 OJAGBOHUNMI ADEWALE KAYODE GM/09/1827
177 OJEBIYI REMILEKUN KIKELOMO GM/10/2239
178 OJUKWU UKAMAKA CHINENYE GM/10/2875
179 OKAFOR PHILOMINA GM/10/3664
180 OKALAWON OLAJIDE OLUMIDE GM/10/2368
181 OKECHUKWU JANE IHEOMADINIHU GM/10/2917
182 OKEOWO AUGUSTINE ADETUNJI GM/10/3206
183 OKEYELE DEBORAH PONSEME GM/10/1962
184 AKINOLA OLADELE RUFUS GM/10/3495
185 OKOH MARY-ROSE NKECHI GM/10/3205
186 OKON, ARIT EFFIONG GM/10/2488
187 OKONKWO CHIOMA MARVELOUS GM/10/2519
188 OKORIE UCHECHI EDITH GM/10/3408
189 OKOROAFOR RITA OGECHUKWU GM/10/3211
190 OKUNZUWA EKOMWENRENREN GM/10/2985
191 OKUONROBO OMOROGIEVA DAVID GM/10/3061
192 OLALEYE KEHINDE AYOOLA GM/09/1562
193 OLAOGUN AYODELE OMONIYI GM/10/2944
194 OLASOJI TEMITOPE OLUSOLA GM/10/1872
195 OLAWALE ADEBAMBO MICHAEL GM/10/1936
196 OLEHI RITA IJEOMA
197 OLOGUN FREDRICK OLUSOLA
198 OLUKANNI RHODA
199 OLUWASHOLA OLATUNDE SAMUEL
200 OMARO SONEY OGAGAOGHENE GM/10/2369
201 OMOSOWOM GBENGA MONDAY GM/10/2352
202 ONAKOYA OWOYEMI ELIZABETH GM/10/2817
203 ONI JULIUS OLUSOLA GM/10/2857
204 ONICHA COLLINS ONYEMA
205 ONYEANUSI CHIKA MIRABEL GM/10/3673
206 ONYENULA VICTORIA IGBEAKU
207 OPANIYI SAMUEL OLUMIDE GM/09/1541
208 OSHILAJA OLUWASEYI ODUNEYE GM/10/3147
209 OSHINAIKE ADELEKE BAMIDELE GM/10/2930
210 OSUIGWE AMARA IFEOMA GM/10/1934
211 OTUNLA OLASUNKANMI CHRISTOPHER GM/09/1646
212 OWOKALODE ADETIMONYI
213 OYEBO-BABATUNDE I. GM/10/2006
214 OYEGUNWA OLALEKAN LANRE GM/09/1734
215 POPOOLA RACHAEL YEMISI GM/10/2956
216 POPOOLA SUAHEEB ABIODUN GM/10/1965
217 RAJI OLUWAKEMI R. GM/10/3585
218 SHITTU FATAI ADESHINA
219 SOFILE OLALEKAN SUNDAY GM/09/1653
220 SODIPO LATEEF OLANREWAJU GM/10/3556
221 SOYEBO IBRAHIM OLAREWAJU
222 TAIWO JAMES OLALEKAN GM/10/2144
223 THOMAS GLORY PETER
224 THOMPSON ISRAEL NDARAKEIDIOK GM/09/1644
225 TUKURU MUSILIU KAYODE GM/10/3323
226 UDEAGHA JULIET UCHENNA GM/10/2730
227 UDEH AMARACHI GRACE GM/10/2103
228 UDO PAUL OBOT GM/10/1932
229 UDO SOLOMON MARTIN GM/10/2890
230 UDOH GRACE AMARACHI
231 UDOH PATIENCE JOHN
232 USMAN MARIA ACHENYO
233 WAHAB MUTIU AYOBI GM/10/3271
234 YUSUF ABIODUN LATIFAT
235 OGUNTADE AYOMIKUN DIMEJI GCPM/10/1986
SENIOR MEMBERS
1 ADESHINA FLORENCE (MRS.) SM/10/3431
2 ANOZIE FRANK AMAOBICHUKWU
3 ASEMOLU EMMANUEL AJEWOZE
4 ASHAOLU TEMITOPE OLAIDE SM/10/3572
5 AZUH IFEANYI OGOM ANDREW SM/10/3030
6 BALOGUN OLALEKAN JAMIU SM/10/3317
7 BIOSE FRANKA OGOR (MRS) SM/10/1854
8 BITRUS IJEFAS
9 CHINYERE WILLI NDATA SM/09/1748
10 DAVID ONWUCHEKWA SM/09/1719
11 EBONINE SAMUEL CHIMEZIE SM/10/2264
12 EMELOBE ANNE CHIZUBE SM/10/2883
13 HARRISON TAMUNOTONYE SM/09/1718
14 IDRIS BALA MOHAMMED SM/10/3024
15 IFEANYI NWAFOR UZOIGWE SM/09/1799
16 KIRI-KALIO OWUPELE BIODUN SM/10/3677
17 MADAKI JAMES O. SM/10/2324
18 MAE OVIEONISO SOLOMON (MRS.) SM/10/2101
19 OGELENYA BONIFACE CHUKWUEMEKA SM/10/3623
20 OKORO AGWU IBE
21 OKPE SYLVESTER ODE SM/10/1917
22 OTOBA FESTUS OGHENEGUEKE SM/10/1852
23 OYETUGA IRETIOLUWA OYENIYI. (MRS.) SM/10/1929
24 PAUL ENAHORO OJEME
25 PETER ONOCHIE SM/10/3626
26 SAMUEL JONAH UKIT SM/10/3608
27 UBI CHRISTOPHER NNANNA

8 thoughts on “Inducted Members 2010

  1. Please, i want the admin to correct the spelling of my name on the institute website, I’m one of the inducted associate members of 2010 session. my name is ADEYINA ABAYOMI LAWRENCE NO 92 on the website, but wrongly spelt as ADEYINA ABOYOMI LAWRENCE. Please make necessary amend as soon as possible, the middle name is ABAYOMI not ABOYOMI. Thanks.

  2. Dear Sir, I was inducted 24 Sept 2011 as can be seen in the list. Kindly include my membership number M/10/2893
    Thanks
    IGHORO ALEXANDER

    1. Dear Tebekaemi, Yes, you can be ‘Upgraded’ from an Associate to Full Member if you meet our requirements;

      1. additional qualification/degree (MSc, Doctorate)

      2. Level of work experience

      3. Attending our Training/Seminars/Workshops (each attracts 20 credit Units)

      4. Payment of your annual subscription must be up-to-date

      You can request for Upgrade by sending your Application Letter with your FULL details to the Registrar, at ipmnigeria@yahoo.com.

      Regards..
      ^EO

  3. Dear Sir, I was inducted 2010 to the Institute of Public Management , I m in Number 184 in my brochure my name is correct as Akinola Oladele Rufus , but when i tried to check the name of inducted member online today , I discovered there was an error committed in my Surname OKINOLA OLADELE RUFUS , instead of Akinola Oladele Rufus , and my member number is omitted , kindly fix this error in my surname and include my membership number in front of my name thanks Best Regards Akinola Oladele Rufus

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *