Inducted Members 2009

S/N ASSOCIATE MEMBERS 2009 MEMBERSHIP NUMBER
1 ABIA LAWRENCE EFFIONG ASS/09/1503
2 ABIKOYE .A. B. OLANREWAJU ASS/09/0784
3 ADAFE DANIEL ESEMIKERU ASS/09/0842
4 ADEBOWALE ISMAIL ABIODUN ASS/09/1274
5 ADELEYE ADESINA EMMANUEL ASS/09/0518
6 ADENUGA MUYIWA KAYODE ASS/09/0831
7 AKANGBE JAMIU ASS/09/0585
8 AKINBORO ELIZABETH OMOLARA ASS/09/0776
9 AKOGBA STANLEY OMONIGHI ASS/09/1339
10 AKOKHIA SANNI KHADEEJET E. ASS/09/1360
11 AKPOJOTOR LUCKY OJI ASS/09/1048
12 ALABI BENEDICTA ASS/09/1332
13 ANIAGO OSITA ASS/09/0695
14 ANIEDI SAVIOUR EDEM. ASS/09/0427
15 BAMGBOSA KAZEEM ASS/09/1273
16 BASSEY ETIM ETIM ASS/09/0561
17 BASSEY GLORY AFFIONG ASS/09/0886
18 BOLUWADE ISSAC OLADELE ASS/09/0517
19 DAVIED EDIEKE ASS/09/0848
20 EBHODAGHE JOY ILLOEGBE ASS/09/0566
21 EBON ANIEKAN EDET ASS/09/1221
22 EDO ASUKWO OKON ASS/09/0535
23 EFOD DORIS NKECHI ASS/09/0650
24 EKPO HELEN ANIEDI ASS/09/0450
25 EMANIRE GODSPOWER OWEN ASS/09/0567
26 EZIKE ANDREW .C. ASS/09/1046
27 GODWIN OSAGIE EMMANUEL ASS/09/1342
28 HANSON UBONG UMOH ASS/09/0604
29 IBIKUNLE OLUKAYODE ASS/09/0971
30 IKPE EMMANUEL EFFIONG ASS/09/0841
31 ISICHELI AUGUSTINE ASS/09/1045
32 JIBUNOH GODFREY UCHE ASS/09/1456
33 MADUBIKE IFEANYI MICHAEL ASS/09/1183
34 MAKINDE FOLASADE ABOSEDE. ASS/09/1107
35 MUHAMMED NDABA AL HASSAN
36 NNAMCH EMMANUEL SUNDAY
37 NUREIN SAHEED ADEBOWALE ASS/09/0691
38 NWAEBISHI PAUL ASS/09/1049
39 NWEGO AUGUSTINE OSONDU ASS/09/1093
40 OBIDIKE CHARLES CHIDOZIE ASS/09/1236
41 ODUNTAN ESTHER .O. ASS/09/0586
42 OGUNDELE OLABISI OLUKEMI
43 OIKEH JUSTUS IRUAFEMI
44 OJO BOLAJI .O. ASS/09/0951
45 OJUYEMI OLUSEGUN .O. ASS/09/0556
46 OKAFOR MARTHA NGOZIKA ASS/09/0607
47 OLADIPO SAMSON OLUWASEYI ASS/09/1323
48 ONOJA BONIFACE IDU ASS/09/0740
49 ONYEKWERE PRECIOUS CHINWENDU ASS/09/0838
50 ONYIA JOSIAH KENEJAH ASS/09/1338
51 SANNI WASIU ABOLAJI ASS/09/0949
52 STEPHEN FUNKE AGNES ASS/09/0689
53 UDOH GLORY AMBROSE ASS/09/1218
54 UGB ECHI SUNDAY RICHARD ASS/09/0839
55 ULOKO ADESUWA SLYVIA ASS/09/0843
S/N FULL MEMBERS MEMBERSHIP NUMBER
1 AJAYI FOLUSO AYO M/09/0224
2 AJEFU ROMANUS ONUCHE M/09/0872
3 ALFA MONDAY ELEOJO M/09/0840
4 ANYIRAH ABRAHAM C. M/09/1041
5 ARIEJA DAIVD GHANA M/09/1340
6 ASHIYANBI OLAWALE ABRAHM M/09/1042
7 BAMIGBADE PETER ADEKOLA
8 EGBIKUADJE WILLIAM OKPAKO M/09/1461
9 ERUANOVWE INNOCENT J. M/09/1037
10 IGBERAHONHA OMOVIGHO C. M/09/1044
11 IKORO CHRISTIAN M/09/1043
12 KUNI JEREMIAHISA ZANUGA M/09/0568
13 MAYOMI DANIEL E. M/09/1341
14 OROK ANTHONY ASUQUO M/09/0710
15 UGBOSU ABRAHAMOKE-OGHENE M/09/0569
16 YAHAYA ABU M/09/1019
S/N SENIOR MEMBERS 2009 MEMBERSHIP NUMBER
1 ADEKOLA SAMUEL BABALINDE Sm/09/1164
2 ADEYEYE MARCUS ADERETI Sm/09/0491
3 AYOKO VICTOR OLUGBENGA Sm/09/0200
4 EBONG MICHAEL OKON Sm/09/1164
5 ESEBRAJA JOHN OWEIFE Sm/09/01168
6 IGBOKE JOHN NGWE Sm/09/0238
7 MAURINE NDIDI EMEANA Sm/09/1187
8 NWABUZOR CHUKWUMAH W. Sm/09/1158
9 OGUEBEGO MADUKAIFE Sm/09/0126
10 OGUNLADE JOHNSON FEMI Sm/09/0064
11 OGUNLANA ADEWOYE KAYODE Sm/09/0724
12 OGUNLANA OLUYEMI AYODEJI Sm/09/0723
13 OSASAN TAIWO OLUSEYI Sm/09/0489
14 PAULYN CHINYERE NWACHUKWU Sm/09/0213
15 SHOKONI NURUDEEN A Sm/09/0610
16 SOOKO ADEFARAKAN ADEOYE Sm/09/0624
17 WHENU SAMPSON S Sm/09/0647
18 WIKON EBIRIENE IBOKUMA Sm/09/1395
S/N GRADUATE MEMBERS NAME MEMBERSHIP NUMBER
1 ABASIUBONG GODSWILL UDUAK GM/09/0975
2 ABBULLAI YUUSAU ABIODUN
3 ADEJAYAN SHOLA BAMIDELE GM/09/0685
4 ADENJI SARAH ABOSEDE GM/09/0783
5 ADESANYA ABIODUN
6 AFABOR EMMANUEL .K. GM/09/1097
7 AFADAMA BLESSING GM/09/0954
8 AGBAJA OBAFEMI ORIYOMI GM/09/1155
9 AGBATA DENNIS KETUOJO GM/09/0630
10 AHIGBO COLLINS OKEBE GM/09/0602
11 AJAYI OLUGBENGA EZEKIEL GM/09/0854
12 AJEWOLE GABRIEL OLUSOLA GM/09/0790
13 AJOKE AKINMOLAYAN GM/09/1060
14 AJULO SEGUN SAMUEL GM/09/1234
15 AKANJI SHERIFFDEEN .O. GM/09/1128
16 AKINFENWA JAMIU OLUWATOYIN GM/09/1363
17 AKINLEYE GBENGA DAVID GM/09/0658
18 AKINTOYE OLUWAKAYODE
19 ALABI OLUGBENGA SAMUEL GM/09/1275
20 ALMONA OMEDE ROSELINE GM/09/0599
21 AMAEFUBA NKEM CYNTHINES GM/09/0690
22 AMAJUOYI .Q. UGOCHI
23 ANIEDI VERONICA EDEM GM/09/0655
24 AZEEZ MUISEEN AYOBAMI GM/09/0985
25 BALOGUN KAZEEM GM/09/1291
26 BAYERO .H. OYINDAMOLA GM/09/0768
27 BELLO ABAYOMI ABIOLA GM/09/1090
28 BELLO ADEMUYIWA SAMSON GM/09/1403
29 BELLO JOSHPHINE OLUWATOYIN GM/09/1362
30 BUHARI RUKAYAT OMOLALA GM/09/1180
31 BUHARI RUKAYAT OMOLOLA GM/09/1180
32 CHIEMEKE IFEANYI ONYEISI GM/09/1115
33 EHIMEH FIDELIS GM/09/0995
34 EHIOZUWA GLORIA .C. GM/09/1075
35 ERETAN OMOLADE MOSES GM/09/1084
36 ERHNIA OGHENETEGA GM/09/0558
37 ERIKITOLA TASLIM OLANREWJU GM/09/1407
38 ESANGBEDO TITUS GM/09/1050
39 ESSIEN MEBU UFONABASI GM/09/1092
40 FAKORADE AYODEJI EMMANUEL GM/09/1210
41 FATOBERU AJIBOYE
42 IBEH BRIGHT UCHENNA GM/09/1455
43 IBOJO ADEKUNLE EMMANUEL GM/09/1325
44 ISAAC OGHOMIENOR DAPHNE
45 IWUANYANWU OKECHUKWU .C. GM/09/1154
46 JAMES GLORIA OMONIHWO GM/09/0950
47 JEREMIAH ESTHER SUNDAY GM/09/0653
48 JIMOH OLUFIKAYO .W. GM/09/0770
49 KEHI CHARLES SUNDAY GM/09/0988
50 KEHINDE OLUREMI ABAYOMI GM/09/1179
51 KOLAPO JOSEPH OLAMILEKAN GM/09/1062
52 MAKANJUOLA HAKEEM OLAMIDE GM/09/0559
53 MUSADIQ RASHEED OLUWATOYIN GM/09/1061
54 MUSTAPHA KEHINDE SIKIRU GM/09/1123
55 NATHAN UYIME AKPAN GM/09/1127
56 NNADI ROSEMARY CHIDINMA GM/09/0774
57 NWANZE VICTORIA .E. GM/09/0525
58 NWAOGWUGWU NNAGOZIE GM/09/1125
59 NWAOKORO NELSON GM/09/1294
60 OBI ISABELLA GM/09/0972
61 OBOLO TONY MON DAY GM/09/1125
62 ODEMUYIWA IDOWU TAOHEED GM/09/0557
63 ODUNAIYA RAOHAEL ADEMOLA GM/09/1405
64 OGHUMA DONALD OSHORIAMHE GM/09/1293
65 OGUNBIYI BIODUN MICHAEL GM/09/1439
66 OGUNMILADE TEMIDAYO SUNDAY GM/09/1103
67 OGUNTUADE IYIOLA BERNARD GM/09/0952
68 OHIOSEKHAI SUNDAY FRED
69 OHUE SAMUEL MICHAEL GM/09/0699
70 OKAFOR IFEAYINKWU EMENIKE GM/09/0853
71 OKAKWU MATTHEW UBITULE GM/09/0694
72 OKON ETHEL EDEM GM/09/1224
73 OKON VICTORIA EFFIONG GM/09/0955
74 OKONKWO AMAECHI CHARLES GM/09/0905
75 OKUNADE PAUL OLAWALE GM/09/1077
76 OLADAPO RAHAEL .E. GM/09/0683
77 OLAIFA JOHNSON ABIODUN GM/09/1095
78 OLISE ALMONA
79 OLOGUN FREDRICK OLUSOLA GM/09/1387
80 OLUGBENGA ABIMBOLA ABOSEDE
81 OLUKANNI RHODA GM/09/0832
82 OLUMOR FLORENCE ANWULIKA GM/09/1181
83 OMITAOMU HABEEB OLWADAMILARE GM/09/1091
84 OMOSHOLA OLUSHOLA BENSON GM/09/0056
85 ONICHA COLLINS GM/09/0652
86 ONIOVOSA PETER HEZEHIAH GM/09/0703
87 OTATH MICHAEL IFECHUKWUDE GM/09/0576
88 OYEDELE MICHAEL OLUSEGUN GM/09/1029
89 OYEGBOLA EMMANUEL OLUSEGUN GM/09/1182
90 OYENEYIN OLUKAYODE LANREWAJU GM/09/0996
91 OYENIYI STEVE ADEKUNLE GM/09/1089
92 SADIQ ADEOLA MOREEFAT GM/09/1058
93 SALAU SAKIRAT ADEPARUSI GM/09/1310
94 SAMUEL AYOOLA MARTHA GM/09/1324
95 SANNI OLUKOREDE AKEEM GM/09/0997
96 SAULA OLAMIDE ORIOLA GM/09/1184
97 SEKONI AHMED GM/09/1063
98 THOMAS GLORY PETER GM/09/1311
99 TOVISHEDE SAMSON OLUSEUN GM/09/0850
100 UCHE CHIBUIKE CYRIL GM/09/0577
101 UDO GLORY VICTOR GM/09/0698
102 UDOH GLORY EZEKIEL GM/09/1454
103 UDOH JOHN MFON GM/09/0526
104 UMUNNA UJUNWA MARY GM/09/1392
105 UZOECHI GODWIN CHIGOZIE GM/09/1104
106 WAYA OLUDARE ODUNAYO GM/09/1059
107 WILLIAMS OLORUTOBA
108 OLUTOLA ABIOLA JACOB GCPM/09/1412

[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *